Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Home
Home > 
Networking > 
Wired Networking > 
Network Transceivers > 
Optical SNS > 
Item#: 9SIAD615R13998

New Alcatel 3FE62600CA Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Ships from United States. Most customers receive within 4-8 days.

Sold and Shipped by SNSdirect a-seller

Purchases from these Sellers are generally covered under our Newegg Marketplace Guarantee.
Marketplace Seller
  • Optical SNS
  • SNS 3FE62600CA
  • 099396471426
  • New Alcatel 3FE62600CA Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

LOADING... LOADING...
  • Overview
  • Warranty & Returns
  • Reviews

New Alcatel 3FE62600CA Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver. The 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 10Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF


Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information
ICON Loading...
ICON Loading...
Purchases from these Sellers are generally covered under our Newegg Marketplace Guarantee.
Marketplace Seller
  • Add to Wish List
Selected Items
Are you an E-Blast Insider?
 
Subscribe Newegg e-Blast
PayPal
Shop without retyping payment details. Secure shopping made faster.
Check out with PayPal.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.