Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

SubCategory
Show More
Condition
  • (900)
  • (11)
    • (4)
  • (11)
Price
  • (2)
  • (48)
  • (60)
  • (66)
  • (323)
  • (228)
  • (87)
  • (21)
  • (32)
  • (15)
  • (6)
  • (12)
  • (13)
  • (9)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
Show More
Seller
  • (46)
  • (161)
  • (105)
  • (56)
  • (52)
  • (44)
  • (42)
  • (36)
  • (33)
  • (33)
  • (30)
  • (27)
  • (26)
  • (25)
  • (23)
  • (23)
  • (21)
  • (20)
  • (19)
  • (19)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (804)
  • (46)
  • (333)
  • (35)
  • (2)
  • (11)
Customer Ratings
  • (73)
  • (7)
Ship From Country
  • (725)

Items 1-36 of 285 Page 1/8
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
Allied Telesis AT-GS2002/SP-60 Bridging Media Converter
Allied Telesis AT-GS2002/SP-60 Bridging Media Converter

  • Network Media: 1 x RJ45
  • Ports: 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: AT-GS2002/SP-60
  • Item #: N82E16833379021
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL-10 Media Converter
Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL-10 Media Converter

  • Device Type: Other
  • Network Media: 1 x RJ45
  • Fiber Cable: 1 x Fiber Optic SC
  • Frame Size: 9.32 Mile
  • Model #: AT-MC103XL-10
  • Item #: N82E16833379018
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST-901 100Mbps PCI-Express Network adapter
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/ST-901 100Mbps PCI-Express Network adapter

  • Connectors: 1 x ST
  • BUS: 32-bit PCI
  • Weight: 20
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: AT-2711FX/ST-901
  • Item #: N82E16833379040
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Model #: AT-SPSX-90
  • Item #: 1A0-000X-00095
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL-90 100BTX To 100BFX ST Media Converter
Allied Telesis AT-MC101XL-90 100BTX To 100BFX ST Media Converter

  • Type: Media Converter
  • Specifications: Interfaces/Ports 1 x RJ-45 1 x ST Duplex Connectivity Media 100Base-TX UTP 100Base-FX 1310 nm Multi-mode Fiber Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Maximum Distance Supported: 1.24 Mile Form Factor: Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable Dimension: 1.00" x 1.00" x 3.80" Weight (Approximate): 0.70 lb. (11.20 oz)
  • Model #: AT-MC101XL-90
  • Item #: N82E16833996034
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC-901 10/100Mbps PCI Express  x1 Fiber 100Base-FX Network Adapter
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/SC-901 10/100Mbps PCI Express x1 Fiber 100Base-FX Network Adapter

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1ad
  • Connectors: 1 x SC 100Base-FX
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: AT-2711FX/SC-901
  • Item #: N82E16833379031
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Allied Telesis AT-PC232/POE-10 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter
Allied Telesis AT-PC232/POE-10 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter

  • Ports: 1 x RJ45, 1 x ST
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: AT-PC232/POE-10
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual-Port Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card
Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual-Port Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card

  • Package Contents: 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual-Port Fiber and Copper Network Interface Card Standard Bracket
  • Model #: AT-2701FTXA/ST
  • Item #: N82E16833379212
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Allied Telesis AT-MC1008/SP-60 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
Allied Telesis AT-MC1008/SP-60 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

  • Network Media: 1 x RJ45
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Dimensions: 4.13" x 3.74" x 0.98"
  • Weight: 0.6 lbs.
  • Model #: AT-MC1008/SP-60
  • Item #: N82E16833379062
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Module
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 SFP Module

  • Max Distance: 10KM 1310NM
  • Transfer Rate: 2.13 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Weight: 0.1
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Model #: AT-SPLX10
  • Item #: N82E16833379057
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/LC-901 1000Mbps PCI Fiber Network Interface Card
(1)
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/LC-901 1000Mbps PCI Fiber Network Interface Card

  • Connectors: 1 x LC
  • Dimensions: 2.50" x 4.70"
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: AT-2916SX/LC-901
  • Item #: N82E16833379006
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express
Allied Telesis Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express

  • Package Contents: Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card with PCI-Express Standard Bracket Low-Profile Bracket
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Model #: AT-2711FX
  • Item #: N82E16833379161
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Allied Telesis AT-FS201-90 Fast Ethernet Media Converter
Allied Telesis AT-FS201-90 Fast Ethernet Media Converter

  • Specifications: 1 x RJ-45 1 x ST
  • Model #: AT-FS201-90
  • Item #: N82E16833996025
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Allied Telesis AT-MCR12 Media Conversion Rackmount Chassis
Allied Telesis AT-MCR12 Media Conversion Rackmount Chassis

Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/SC-901 1000Mbps PCI Fiber Network Interface Card
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/SC-901 1000Mbps PCI Fiber Network Interface Card

  • Connectors: 1 x SC
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: N/A
  • Model #: AT-2916SX/SC-901
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/8-10 	 Managed Ethernet Switch
(1)
Allied Telesis AT-GS950/8-10 Managed Ethernet Switch

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 8 x RJ45 + 2x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • VLAN Support: Yes
  • Model #: AT-GS950/8-10
  • Item #: N82E16833379055
  • Return Policy: Mega Retail Store Return Policy
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/MT-901 100Mbps PCI-Express Fiber Network Interface Card
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX/MT-901 100Mbps PCI-Express Fiber Network Interface Card

  • Connectors: MT-RJ
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: AT-2711FX/MT-901
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Allied Telesis AT-2712FX/SC-901 100Mbps PCI Express x1 Fiber Optic Card
Allied Telesis AT-2712FX/SC-901 100Mbps PCI Express x1 Fiber Optic Card

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3u
  • Connectors: 1 x SC
  • Wake On LAN: Yes
  • Humidity: 5 - 95%
  • Model #: AT-2712FX/SC-901
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card
Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card

  • Package Contents: 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card Standard Bracket
  • Model #: AT-2701FXA/ST
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Allied Telesis Inc. AT-2916SX/LC-901 Singleportfibergignic-32-Bitpcibus-Sc-R
Allied Telesis Inc. AT-2916SX/LC-901 Singleportfibergignic-32-Bitpcibus-Sc-R

  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Network - Interface Cards
  • Model #: AT-2916SX/LC-901
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
ALLIED TELESIS AT-MMC2000/SC - FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER - GIGABIT ETHERNET-AT-MMC2000/SC-90
ALLIED TELESIS AT-MMC2000/SC - FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER - GIGABIT ETHERNET-AT-MMC2000/SC-90

  • $420.20 
  • $5.99 Shipping
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX Gigabit Ethernet Card
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX Gigabit Ethernet Card

  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Other
  • Model #: AT-2911SX
  • Item #: N82E16833379167
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Allied Telesis Gigabit ExpressCard/34 with SC connector
Allied Telesis Gigabit ExpressCard/34 with SC connector

Allied Telesis AT-2911SX Gigabit Ethernet Card
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX Gigabit Ethernet Card

Allied Telesis AT-MC13-60 Ethernet Media Converter
Allied Telesis AT-MC13-60 Ethernet Media Converter

  • Specifications: Number of Ports: 2 Interfaces/Ports: 1 x RJ-45 Network Distance Support: 1.24 Mile Network Technology: 10Base-T 10Base-FL Management: IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Form Factor: External Rack-mountable Dimensions: 1.00" x 4.12" x 3.75" Weight (Approximate): 10.37 oz
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: AT-MC13-60
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card
Allied Telesis AT-2711FX Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card

  • Dimensions: 9.000
  • Weight: 0.26
  • Model #: AT-2711FX/SC-901
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Allied Telesis Rack Mounting Tray
Allied Telesis Rack Mounting Tray

Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/LC-901 GbE Fiber Network Adapter
Allied Telesis AT-2931SX/LC-901 GbE Fiber Network Adapter

  • Ports: 1 x LC
  • Max Distance: 1640 ft
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: AT-2931SX/LC-901
  • Item #: N82E16833379066
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Allied Telesis AT-FS716L-10 Unmanaged Switch
(1)
Allied Telesis AT-FS716L-10 Unmanaged Switch

  • Primary Ports: 16 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: 8K
  • Layer: 2
  • Model #: AT-FS716L-10
  • Item #: N82E16833379014
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Allied Telesis AT-SPEX 1000Base-LX SFP Module
Allied Telesis AT-SPEX 1000Base-LX SFP Module

  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Ports: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX
  • Max Distance: 2 km
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Model #: AT-SPEX
  • Item #: N82E16833379070
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Allied Telesis AT-2911GP Gigabit Ethernet Card
Allied Telesis AT-2911GP Gigabit Ethernet Card

Allied Telesis Transceiver/Media Converter
Allied Telesis Transceiver/Media Converter

Allied Telesis AT-PC2002/POE-10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter
Allied Telesis AT-PC2002/POE-10 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

  • Standards: IEEE 802.1Q
  • Network Media: 1 x RJ45
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Dimensions: 6.1" x 5.16" x 1.57"
  • Model #: AT-PC2002/POE-10
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Allied Telesis Transceiver/Media converter
Allied Telesis Transceiver/Media converter

Allied Telesis Dual port fibre Network Interface Card - PCI - 2 x ST 100Base-FX - 100Mbps Fast Ethernet - Fibre
Allied Telesis Dual port fibre Network Interface Card - PCI - 2 x ST 100Base-FX - 100Mbps Fast Ethernet - Fibre

New Arrival

  • Connectors: 2 x SC
  • LEDs: Link/ACT FDX
  • Temperature: 0°C ~ 50°C
  • Humidity: 5 % ~ 80 % (Non-condensing)
  • Model #: R966J
  • Item #: 9SIA9AX3MD2711
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $79.99
  • $71.99 
  • Save: 10%
  • $5.99 Shipping
Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL Media Converter
Allied Telesis AT-MC103XL Media Converter

Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 285 Page 1/8
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.