Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Condition
  • (283)
  • (1)
Price
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (27)
  • (34)
  • (30)
  • (11)
  • (34)
  • (60)
  • (40)
  • (17)
  • (7)
  • (3)
  • (5)
  • (3)
  • (5)
  • (4)
  • (1)
Show More
Seller
  • (3)
  • (120)
  • (107)
  • (9)
  • (6)
  • (6)
  • (6)
  • (5)
  • (5)
  • (4)
  • (2)
  • (2)
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (265)
  • (3)
  • (24)
  • (6)
Ship From Country
  • (58)

Items 1-36 of 125 Page 1/4
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
Transition Networks 1000Base-LX SFP Module
Transition Networks 1000Base-LX SFP Module

  • Type: SFP
  • Color: Black
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Model #: TN-SFP-LXB11
  • Item #: N82E16816350274
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Transition Networks Accessories
Transition Networks Accessories

Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100LX SFP Transceiver
Transition Networks TN-GLC-FE-100LX SFP Transceiver

  • Type: SFP
  • Specifications: 1 x 100Base-LX
  • Model #: TN-GLC-FE-100LX
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Transition Networks 1000BASE-LX 1310nm single mode (SC) GBIC Module
Transition Networks 1000BASE-LX 1310nm single mode (SC) GBIC Module

  • Type: GBIC
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Model #: TN-GB-SM5
  • Item #: 9SIA22F3JV3919
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $41.49 
  • Free Shipping
Transition Networks 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver
Transition Networks 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Model #: TN-SFP-LXB42
  • Item #: N82E16816350083
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRANSITION NETWORKS ION219-A-NA Transition 19-Slot Chassis for The ION Platform - Modular expansion base
TRANSITION NETWORKS ION219-A-NA Transition 19-Slot Chassis for The ION Platform - Modular expansion base

  • $594.67 
  • Free Shipping
Transition Networks IONMM Management Module
Transition Networks IONMM Management Module

  • Type: Management Module
  • Specifications: 2 x 10/100Base-TX
  • Model #: IONMM
  • Item #: N82E16816350004
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX
Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Model #: 648177013876
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Transition Networks TN-GLC-LHX-SM SFP Module
Transition Networks TN-GLC-LHX-SM SFP Module

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Model #: TN-GLC-LHX-SM
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Transition Networks 10G SFP+ Module
Transition Networks 10G SFP+ Module

  • Type: SFP+
  • Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-X
  • Model #: TN-CWDM-SFP10G-1550
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Transition Networks 1000Base-BX SFP Module
Transition Networks 1000Base-BX SFP Module

  • Type: SFP
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-BX
  • Model #: TN-GLC-BX-D
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 100/1000Base-T LAN
  • Model #: TN-SFP-T-MG
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Transition Networks TN-SFP-BXD 1490NM TX/1310NM RX Single Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1-Port - 1000Base-BX
Refurbished: Transition Networks TN-SFP-BXD 1490NM TX/1310NM RX Single Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1-Port - 1000Base-BX

  • $85.97 
  • Free Shipping
Transition Networks TN-CWDM-100LX-1330 SFP Module
Transition Networks TN-CWDM-100LX-1330 SFP Module

OUT OF STOCK

Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

OUT OF STOCK

Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C55 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C55 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

OUT OF STOCK

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Model #: TN-SFP-LX8-C55
  • Item #: 9SIA7HN50G8861
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $920.65 
  • Free Shipping
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

OUT OF STOCK

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x OC-48/STM-16
  • Model #: TN-SFP-OC48S-C49
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Transition Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module
Transition Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

OUT OF STOCK

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-X
  • Model #: TN-SFP-LXB162
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-SR X2 Module
Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-SR X2 Module

OUT OF STOCK

  • Type: X2
  • Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • Model #: TN-X2-10GB-SR
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1510-16 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1510-16 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

OUT OF STOCK

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX/ZX
  • Model #: TN-CWDM-SFP-1510-16
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Transition Networks (4) Port Dual Speed 1000/10G SFP Module
Transition Networks (4) Port Dual Speed 1000/10G SFP Module

OUT OF STOCK

  • Type: Expansion Module
  • Model #: SISGM-4P-10G-SFP
  • Item #: 9SIA7HN50K7841
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $979.69 
  • Free Shipping
Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MMD SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MMD SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

OUT OF STOCK

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX
  • Model #: TN-GLC-SX-MMD
  • Item #: 9SIA7HN50H3975
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $104.22 
  • Free Shipping
Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C31 CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C31 CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

OUT OF STOCK

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Model #: TN-SFP-LX8-C31
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-LR XFP Module
Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-LR XFP Module

OUT OF STOCK

  • Type: XFP
  • Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Model #: TN-SFP-10G-LR
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX1T SFP(mini-GBIC) Module
Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX1T SFP(mini-GBIC) Module

OUT OF STOCK

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Model #: TN-SFP-LX1T
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Transition Networks TN-SFP-BC55-I SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Transition Networks TN-SFP-BC55-I SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

OUT OF STOCK

Transition Networks OC48 CWDM SFP Module
Transition Networks OC48 CWDM SFP Module

OUT OF STOCK

  • Type: SFP
  • Specifications: 1000Base-LX
  • Model #: TN-SFP-OC48S-C51
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-U-10 SFP+ Module
Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-U-10 SFP+ Module

OUT OF STOCK

  • Type: SFP+
  • Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-BX
  • Model #: TN-SFP-10G-U-10
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C37 CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX8-C37 CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

OUT OF STOCK

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Model #: TN-SFP-LX8-C37
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60 SFP+ Module
Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60 SFP+ Module

OUT OF STOCK

Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-LR1 SFP+ Module
Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-LR1 SFP+ Module

OUT OF STOCK

  • Type: SFP+
  • Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-X
  • Model #: TN-10GSFP-LR1
  • Item #: 9SIA7HN50G2849
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $200.77 
  • Free Shipping
Transition Networks OC-3 SFP Module
Transition Networks OC-3 SFP Module

OUT OF STOCK

  • Type: SFP
  • Specifications: 1 x OC-3
  • Model #: TN-SFP-OC3S8
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Transition Networks Small Form Factor Pluggable Module
Transition Networks Small Form Factor Pluggable Module

OUT OF STOCK

  • Type: SFP
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX
  • Model #: TN-SFP-SXD
  • Item #: 9SIA7HN50K8770
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $149.68 
  • Free Shipping
Transition Networks MSA Compatible 1000Base/Fibre Channel SFP
Transition Networks MSA Compatible 1000Base/Fibre Channel SFP

OUT OF STOCK

Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1490 SFP Transceiver
Transition Networks TN-CWDM-SFP-1490 SFP Transceiver

OUT OF STOCK

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Model #: TN-CWDM-SFP-1490
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) for Cisco
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) for Cisco

OUT OF STOCK

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN
  • Model #: TN-SFP-GE-T
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 125 Page 1/4
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.