Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Condition
  • (999+)
  • (1)
Price
  • (64)
  • (168)
  • (92)
  • (139)
  • (388)
  • (331)
  • (179)
  • (93)
  • (64)
  • (26)
  • (31)
  • (63)
  • (79)
  • (60)
  • (75)
  • (3)
  • (226)
  • (113)
  • (347)
Show More
Seller
  • (20)
  • (852)
  • (299)
  • (255)
  • (250)
  • (244)
  • (207)
  • (53)
  • (38)
  • (32)
  • (31)
  • (29)
  • (28)
  • (23)
  • (23)
  • (23)
  • (22)
  • (21)
  • (21)
  • (21)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (999+)
  • (20)
  • (213)
  • (16)
  • (1)
Ship From Country
  • (999+)

Items 1-36 of 1198 Page 1/34
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
AddOn Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)
AddOn Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX
  • Model #: FTLF8519P3BNL-AO
  • Item #: 9SIA25V1Z34916
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $55.98 
  • Free Shipping
AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AddOn QLogic XPAK-LW-01 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver modu
AddOn QLogic XPAK-LW-01 Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver modu

  • Type: Office Products
  • Model #: 11533887
  • Item #: 9SIA98C3RC2190
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $373.36 
  • Free Shipping
AddOn - Network Upgrades D-Link DEM-435XT-DD Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+
AddOn - Network Upgrades D-Link DEM-435XT-DD Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+

  • Type: SFP+
  • Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-LRM
  • Model #: DEM-435XT-DD-AO
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Addoncomputer.Com Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Module
Addoncomputer.Com Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Module

  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Ports: 1 x LC OC-48/STM-16 Network
  • Transfer Rate: 2.43 Gbps
  • Model #: OC48-SFP-SR1-AO
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn SFP+ Module
AddOn SFP+ Module

AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible CWDM SFP Module
AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco CWDM-SFP-1610 Compatible CWDM SFP Module

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-X
  • Model #: CWDM-SFP-1610-AO
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn - Network Upgrades AR-SFP-1G-LX-AO SFP Module
AddOn - Network Upgrades AR-SFP-1G-LX-AO SFP Module

  • Type: SFP
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Model #: AR-SFP-1G-LX-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516715
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
AddOn - Network Upgrades HP 453154-B21 Compatible 1000Base-T SFP module
AddOn - Network Upgrades HP 453154-B21 Compatible 1000Base-T SFP module

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-T LAN
  • Model #: 453154-B21-AO
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn SFP+ Module
AddOn SFP+ Module

AddOncomputer.com XFP Module
AddOncomputer.com XFP Module

AddOn - Network Upgrades QSFP+ Module
AddOn - Network Upgrades QSFP+ Module

  • Type: QSFP+
  • Specifications: 1 x 40GBase-SR4
  • Model #: 40G-QSFP-SR4-AO
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
ACP - Memory Upgrades OC-3/STM-1 SFP Module
ACP - Memory Upgrades OC-3/STM-1 SFP Module

  • Type: SFP
  • Specifications: 1 x OC-3/STM-1
  • Model #: SFP-OC3-IR1-AO
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver modul
AddOn Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver modul

  • Type: Office Products
  • Model #: 11533201
  • Item #: 9SIA1EA5293070
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,927.31 
  • Free Shipping
SFP+ Module
SFP+ Module

10GBASE-LRM MMF X2 F/CISCO      X2-10GB-LRM-AO
10GBASE-LRM MMF X2 F/CISCO X2-10GB-LRM-AO

  • Type: X2
  • Model #: X2-10GB-LRM-AO
  • Item #: 9SIA8H53702431
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $499.80 
  • Free Shipping
AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco DS-CWDM-1550 Compatible 2-GB Fibre Channel SFP
AddOn - Network Upgrades Cisco DS-CWDM-1550 Compatible 2-GB Fibre Channel SFP

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x Fiber Channel
  • Model #: DS-CWDM-1550-AO
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn IBM BN-CKM-SP-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
AddOn IBM BN-CKM-SP-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • Type: SFP+
  • Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Model #: BN-CKM-SP-LR-AO
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn - Network Upgrades AXM763-AO SFP+ Module
AddOn - Network Upgrades AXM763-AO SFP+ Module

  • Type: SFP+
  • Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-LRM
  • Model #: AXM763-AO
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn - Network Upgrades FTLX1412D3BCL-AO SFP+ Module
AddOn - Network Upgrades FTLX1412D3BCL-AO SFP+ Module

  • Type: SFP+
  • Specifications: 1 x 10GBase-LR
  • Model #: FTLX1412D3BCL-AO
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
ACP - Memory Upgrades 1000Base-LX Optical Transceiver Module
ACP - Memory Upgrades 1000Base-LX Optical Transceiver Module

  • Type: Expansion Module
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Model #: ONS-GC-GE-LX-AO
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn Cisco DWDM-XFP-44.53 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver mod
AddOn Cisco DWDM-XFP-44.53 Compatible XFP Transceiver - XFP transceiver mod

AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-41.35 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 1
AddOn Cisco DWDM-X2-41.35 Compatible X2 Transceiver - X2 transceiver module - 1

AddOn Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver
AddOn Finisar FTLX1412D3BCL Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver

  • $145.53 
  • $10.00 Shipping
AddOn Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase
AddOn Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase

AddOn Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1490 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver modul
AddOn Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1490 Compatible GBIC Transceiver - GBIC transceiver modul

AddOncomputer.com XFP Module
AddOncomputer.com XFP Module

AddOncomputer.com XFP Module
AddOncomputer.com XFP Module

ACP - Memory Upgrades Brocade 4GB SFP (mimi-GBIC) Module
ACP - Memory Upgrades Brocade 4GB SFP (mimi-GBIC) Module

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x Fiber Channel
  • Model #: XBR-000139-AO
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOncomputer.com XFP Module
AddOncomputer.com XFP Module

AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP Module
AddOn - Network Upgrades SFP Module

  • Type: SFP
  • Specifications: 1 x OC-12/STM-4 WAN
  • Model #: SFP-OC12-LR1-AO
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)
AddOn Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX
  • Model #: E1MG-SX-OM-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516956
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
ACP - Memory Upgrades 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
ACP - Memory Upgrades 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-LX
  • Model #: J4859A-AO
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

  • Type: SFP+
  • Specifications: 1 x 10Gbase-SR
  • Model #: AR-SFP-10G-SR-AO
  • Item #: N82E16816516686
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
ADDON J9153A-AO SFP Plus  XCVR 10G f HP
ADDON J9153A-AO SFP Plus XCVR 10G f HP

AddOncomputer.com Extreme 10051 Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP
AddOncomputer.com Extreme 10051 Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x 1000Base-SX LAN
  • Model #: 10051-AO
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 1198 Page 1/34
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.