Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Department
Show More
Manufacturer
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (538)
  • (970)
  • (491)
  • (999+)
  • (751)
  • (848)
  • (884)
  • (767)
  • (518)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (429)
  • (576)
Show More
Condition
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
    • (33)
    • (8)
    • (3)
  • (120)
Price
  • (716)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (768)
  • (947)
  • (699)
  • (999+)
  • (383)
  • (877)
  • (999+)
Show More
Seller
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (940)
  • (938)
  • (911)
  • (898)
  • (846)
  • (804)
  • (769)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (206)
  • (2)
  • (999+)
  • (240)
  • (999+)
  • (177)
  • (999+)
  • (24)
  • (999+)
  • (26)
  • (19)
  • (5)
  • (7)
  • (999+)
  • (1)
  • (352)
Show More
Customer Ratings
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (469)
  • (380)
Ship From Country
  • (999+)
  • (5)
  • (441)
  • (95)
  • (3)
  • (5)
  • (2)
Network Interface Cards
Speed
  • (4)
  • (64)
  • (126)
  • (217)
  • (6)
  • (1)
  • (999+)
  • (4)
  • (4)
  • (28)
  • (70)
  • (182)
  • (659)
  • (61)
  • (15)
  • (22)
Show More
Connectors
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (672)
  • (268)
  • (137)
  • (1)
  • (20)
  • (30)
  • (7)
  • (50)
  • (51)
  • (1)
  • (229)
  • (175)
  • (12)
  • (5)
  • (6)
  • (4)
  • (1)
  • (5)
  • (2)
  • (18)
  • (1)
  • (26)
  • (5)
  • (7)
  • (22)
  • (27)
  • (3)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (3)
  • (29)
  • (2)
  • (25)
  • (14)
  • (20)
  • (1)
Show More
Interface
  • (464)
  • (116)
  • (999+)
  • (3)
  • (290)
  • (1)
  • (3)
  • (1)
  • (2)
Show More
Wake On LAN
  • (305)
  • (68)

We have found 0 items that match "10+gigabit" within: Search Results: "10+gigabit"

Below are the results for "10+gigabit" in "All Stores"

Items 1-36 of 13254 Page 1/100
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
TP-LINK TL-SG5412F 12-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 12 Gigabit SFP slots, 4 Combo Gigabit LAN ports - Manageable - 12 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable"
Refurbished: TP-LINK TL-SG5412F 12-port Pure-Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, 12 Gigabit SFP slots, 4 Combo Gigabit LAN ports - Manageable - 12 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - Desktop, Rack-mountable"

  • $221.49 
  • Free Shipping
HP 8 Ports 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 - For Data Networking, Optical Network Optical Fiber Gigabit Ethernet 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - 10 Gbit/s - SFP+
Refurbished: HP 8 Ports 1G/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 zl2 - For Data Networking, Optical Network Optical Fiber Gigabit Ethernet 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - 10 Gbit/s - SFP+

  • $1,500.00 
  • $6.99 Shipping
CISCO Ws-X4904-10Ge 4Port Wirespeed 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2) Half Card Expansion Module 10 Gigabit Lan 10Gbasex 4 Ports
Refurbished: CISCO Ws-X4904-10Ge 4Port Wirespeed 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2) Half Card Expansion Module 10 Gigabit Lan 10Gbasex 4 Ports

  • $157.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
CISCO Ws-X4908-10Ge 8Port (2 1) 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2) Halfcard Expansion Module 10 Gigabit En 10Gbasex 8 Ports.New
Refurbished: CISCO Ws-X4908-10Ge 8Port (2 1) 10 Gigabit Ethernet (X2) Halfcard Expansion Module 10 Gigabit En 10Gbasex 8 Ports.New

CISCO Ws-X6708-10G-3Cxl 8Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module With Dfc3Cxl Expansion Module 10 Gigabit Lan 10Gbasex 8 Ports
Refurbished: CISCO Ws-X6708-10G-3Cxl 8Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module With Dfc3Cxl Expansion Module 10 Gigabit Lan 10Gbasex 8 Ports

CISCO N2K-C2224Tp-1Ge Nexus 2224Tp Fabric Extender Expansion Module Gigabit Ethernet X 24 + 10 Gigabit Sfp+ X 2 + 2 X Sfp+ (Uplink)
Refurbished: CISCO N2K-C2224Tp-1Ge Nexus 2224Tp Fabric Extender Expansion Module Gigabit Ethernet X 24 + 10 Gigabit Sfp+ X 2 + 2 X Sfp+ (Uplink)

  • $157.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
HP 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch - 4 x 40 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot, 48 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable
Refurbished: HP 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch - 4 x 40 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot, 48 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable

CISCO Air-Ct5760-100-K9 5760 Wireless Controller Network Management Device 6 Ports 100 Maps (Managed Access Points) Gigabit Lan, 10 Gigabit Lan 1U.New
Refurbished: CISCO Air-Ct5760-100-K9 5760 Wireless Controller Network Management Device 6 Ports 100 Maps (Managed Access Points) Gigabit Lan, 10 Gigabit Lan 1U.New

  • $46,400.00 
  • $12.95 Shipping
Cisco Catalyst 4948E-F Ethernet Switch - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network, 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable
Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 4948E-F Ethernet Switch - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network, 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable

HP J9825A 5412R92Gpoe By 2Sfp V2 Zl2 Switch Switch Managed 92 X 10 By 100 By 1000 Poe 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfp
Refurbished: HP J9825A 5412R92Gpoe By 2Sfp V2 Zl2 Switch Switch Managed 92 X 10 By 100 By 1000 Poe 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfp

  • $4,602.00 
  • $12.95 Shipping
CISCO Slm2024Pt-Na Small Business Sg20026P Switch 12 X 10 100 1000 (Poe) + 12 X 10 100 1000 + 2 X Combo Gigabit Sfp Desktop, Rackmountable Poe
Refurbished: CISCO Slm2024Pt-Na Small Business Sg20026P Switch 12 X 10 100 1000 (Poe) + 12 X 10 100 1000 + 2 X Combo Gigabit Sfp Desktop, Rackmountable Poe

  • $929.64 
  • $12.95 Shipping
CISCO Ws-C3650-24Td-L Catalyst 365024Tdl Switch Managed 24 X 10 100 1000 + 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfp+ Desktop, Rackmountable
Refurbished: CISCO Ws-C3650-24Td-L Catalyst 365024Tdl Switch Managed 24 X 10 100 1000 + 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfp+ Desktop, Rackmountable

  • $5,782.00 
  • $12.95 Shipping
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR_duplicate - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm
Refurbished: HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR_duplicate - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm

Lenovo Thinkcentre M72E SFF Desktop - Intel i5 3.2GHz (3470) Quad Core CPU - 4GB RAM -500GB HDD - DVDRW - Gigabit Ethernet - Windows 10 Pro 64-bit installed - KB/Mouse Included
Refurbished: Lenovo Thinkcentre M72E SFF Desktop - Intel i5 3.2GHz (3470) Quad Core CPU - 4GB RAM -500GB HDD - DVDRW - Gigabit Ethernet - Windows 10 Pro 64-bit installed - KB/Mouse Included

  • Form Factor: Slim/Small form factor
  • Optical Drive Type: DVD±RW
  • Type: Student / Home Office
  • Part Number: 0967-A1U
  • Model #: M72E
  • Item #: 9SIA7RB4NN9979
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $249.99 
  • Free Shipping
WS-C3560-12PC-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-12PC-S Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 12 x 10/100Base-TX, 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T
Refurbished: WS-C3560-12PC-S Cisco Catalyst 3560-12PC-S Gigabit Ethernet Switch with PoE - 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) - 12 x 10/100Base-TX, 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T

  • Switch Type: Rack-mountable
  • Format: Desktop
  • Model #: WS-C3560-12PC-S
  • Item #: 9SIA82B3A00560
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $499.95 
  • $19.99 Shipping
Lenovo Thinkcentre M83 Desktop - Intel i5 3.0GHz (4430) Quad Core CPU - 8GB RAM -500GB HDD - DVDRW - Gigabit Ethernet - Windows 10 Pro 64-bit installed - KB/Mouse Included
Refurbished: Lenovo Thinkcentre M83 Desktop - Intel i5 3.0GHz (4430) Quad Core CPU - 8GB RAM -500GB HDD - DVDRW - Gigabit Ethernet - Windows 10 Pro 64-bit installed - KB/Mouse Included

  • Form Factor: Desktop
  • Optical Drive Type: DVD±RW
  • Type: Business Desktops & Workstations
  • Part Number: 10AN-S00S00
  • Model #: M83
  • Item #: 9SIA7RB58C7809
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $389.99 
  • Free Shipping
CISCO Ws-C3650-24Pd-E Catalyst 365024Pde Switch L3 Managed 24 X 10 100 1000 (Poe+) + 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfp+ Desktop, Rackmountable Poe
Refurbished: CISCO Ws-C3650-24Pd-E Catalyst 365024Pde Switch L3 Managed 24 X 10 100 1000 (Poe+) + 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfp+ Desktop, Rackmountable Poe

  • $11,716.00 
  • $12.95 Shipping
HP JG894A Flexfabric 570048G4Xg2Qsfp Switch L3 Managed 48 X 10 By 100 By 1000 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp
Refurbished: HP JG894A Flexfabric 570048G4Xg2Qsfp Switch L3 Managed 48 X 10 By 100 By 1000 4 X 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sfp

  • $2,476.82 
  • $12.95 Shipping
Fortinet FortiGate FG-600D Network Security/Firewall Appliance - 8 Port - 1000Base-X, 1000Base-T, 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet - AES (256-bit), SHA-1 - USB - 8 x RJ-45 - 10 - SFP, SFP+ - 8 x SFP ...
Refurbished: Fortinet FortiGate FG-600D Network Security/Firewall Appliance - 8 Port - 1000Base-X, 1000Base-T, 10GBase-X 10 Gigabit Ethernet - AES (256-bit), SHA-1 - USB - 8 x RJ-45 - 10 - SFP, SFP+ - 8 x SFP ...

  • $11,999.97 
  • Free Shipping
IBM 42C1761 10 Gbe Pcie Sr Server Adapter Network Adapter Pci Express X8 Low Profile 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10Gbasesr
Refurbished: IBM 42C1761 10 Gbe Pcie Sr Server Adapter Network Adapter Pci Express X8 Low Profile 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10Gbasesr

  • $550.00 
  • $12.95 Shipping
CISCO Ws-C3650-24Td-S Catalyst 365024Tds Switch L3 Managed 24 X 10 100 1000 + 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfp+ Desktop, Rackmountable
Refurbished: CISCO Ws-C3650-24Td-S Catalyst 365024Tds Switch L3 Managed 24 X 10 100 1000 + 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfp+ Desktop, Rackmountable

  • $6,728.00 
  • $12.95 Shipping
HP J9781A 253048 Switch Switch Managed 48 X 10 By 100 2 X Gigabit Sfp 2 X 10 By 100 By 1000 Desktop
Refurbished: HP J9781A 253048 Switch Switch Managed 48 X 10 By 100 2 X Gigabit Sfp 2 X 10 By 100 By 1000 Desktop

  • $281.60 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM Broadcom 46M6168 10 GB 2-Port Gen 2 Network Adapter for BladeCenter HS12 1916 Server - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - PCI Express 2.0 x8
Refurbished: IBM Broadcom 46M6168 10 GB 2-Port Gen 2 Network Adapter for BladeCenter HS12 1916 Server - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - PCI Express 2.0 x8

Lenovo Thinkcentre M82 SFF Desktop - Intel i5 3.4GHz (3570) Quad Core CPU - 4GB RAM - 1TB HDD - DVDRW - Gigabit Ethernet - Windows 10 Pro 64-bit installed - KB/Mouse Included
Refurbished: Lenovo Thinkcentre M82 SFF Desktop - Intel i5 3.4GHz (3570) Quad Core CPU - 4GB RAM - 1TB HDD - DVDRW - Gigabit Ethernet - Windows 10 Pro 64-bit installed - KB/Mouse Included

  • Form Factor: Slim/Small form factor
  • Optical Drive Type: DVD±RW
  • Type: Student / Home Office
  • Part Number: 3306-D1U
  • Model #: M82
  • Item #: 9SIA7RB5C60842
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $224.99 
  • Free Shipping
IBM 49Y4250 Emulex 10 Gbe Virtual Fabric Adapter For Ibm System X - Network Adapter - Pci Express 2.0 X8 Low Profile - 10 Gigabit Lan - 2 Ports - For System X32Xx M3, X3400 M2, X3455, X35Xx M2, X3650
Refurbished: IBM 49Y4250 Emulex 10 Gbe Virtual Fabric Adapter For Ibm System X - Network Adapter - Pci Express 2.0 X8 Low Profile - 10 Gigabit Lan - 2 Ports - For System X32Xx M3, X3400 M2, X3455, X35Xx M2, X3650

  • $150.00 
  • Free Shipping
CISCO Ws-C3650-48Td-S Catalyst 365048Tds Switch L3 Managed 48 X 10 100 1000 + 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfp+ Desktop, Rackmountable
Refurbished: CISCO Ws-C3650-48Td-S Catalyst 365048Tds Switch L3 Managed 48 X 10 100 1000 + 2 X 10 Gigabit Sfp+ Desktop, Rackmountable

  • $10,904.00 
  • $12.95 Shipping
CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S 24-PORT 10/100/1000 GIGABIT STACKABLE SWITCH 4 SFP, 1.5U
Refurbished: CISCO WS-C3750G-24TS-S 24-PORT 10/100/1000 GIGABIT STACKABLE SWITCH 4 SFP, 1.5U

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • Stackable: Yes
  • Model #: WS-C3750G-24TS-S-REF
  • Item #: 9SIA8WV50M5091
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $150.00 
  • Free Shipping
Lenovo Thinkcentre M81 SFF Desktop - Intel i5 3.1GHz (2400) Quad Core CPU - 8GB RAM - 250GB HDD - DVDRW - Gigabit Ethernet - Windows 10 Pro 64-bit installed
Refurbished: Lenovo Thinkcentre M81 SFF Desktop - Intel i5 3.1GHz (2400) Quad Core CPU - 8GB RAM - 250GB HDD - DVDRW - Gigabit Ethernet - Windows 10 Pro 64-bit installed

  • Form Factor: Slim/Small form factor
  • Optical Drive Type: DVD±RW
  • Type: Student / Home Office
  • Part Number: 5032-W1A
  • Model #: M81
  • Item #: 9SIA7RB3GN2590
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $219.99 
  • Free Shipping
Intel X520-DA1 82599ES E10G41BTDA G1P5 10Gb 10 Gbe 10 gigabit Network Adapter
Refurbished: Intel X520-DA1 82599ES E10G41BTDA G1P5 10Gb 10 Gbe 10 gigabit Network Adapter

  • Parts: 90 days
  • Labor: 90 days
  • Model #: X520-DA1
  • Item #: 9SIA6395326213
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $119.99 
  • Free Shipping
IBM 42C1760  10 Gbe Pcie Sr Server Adapter Network Adapter Pci Express X8 Low Profile 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10Gbasesr
Refurbished: IBM 42C1760 10 Gbe Pcie Sr Server Adapter Network Adapter Pci Express X8 Low Profile 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10Gbasesr

  • $550.00 
  • $12.95 Shipping
HP J9780A 25308Poe Switch Switch Managed 8 X 10 By 100 2 X Gigabit Sfp 2 X 10 By 100 By 1000 Desktop
Refurbished: HP J9780A 25308Poe Switch Switch Managed 8 X 10 By 100 2 X Gigabit Sfp 2 X 10 By 100 By 1000 Desktop

Motorola MB7220-10 8x4 Cable Modem, Model MB7220, 343 Mbps DOCSIS 3.0, Certified by Comcast XFINITY, Time Warner Cable, Cox, BrightHouse, and More - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - Desktop
Refurbished: Motorola MB7220-10 8x4 Cable Modem, Model MB7220, 343 Mbps DOCSIS 3.0, Certified by Comcast XFINITY, Time Warner Cable, Cox, BrightHouse, and More - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - Gigabit Ethernet - Desktop

  • $37.97 
  • Free Shipping
WS-C3750G-24PS-E Kit w/ 2x GLC-LH-SM w/ 2x Fiber Optic Cables *LIFETIME WARRANTY* Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T
Refurbished: WS-C3750G-24PS-E Kit w/ 2x GLC-LH-SM w/ 2x Fiber Optic Cables *LIFETIME WARRANTY* Cisco Catalyst 3750G-24PS Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Model #: WS-C3750G-24PS-E
  • Item #: 9SIA82B5812005
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $899.95 
  • Free Shipping
HP J4908A Procurve Switch Gl Module Gigabit Fast Ethernet 10 By 100 By 1000Mbps 20 Port
Refurbished: HP J4908A Procurve Switch Gl Module Gigabit Fast Ethernet 10 By 100 By 1000Mbps 20 Port

HP COMPAQ 6300 PRO SFF Desktop PC - Intel Pentium Dual Core 3.0Ghz (G860) - 4GB RAM - 250GB HDD - DVDRW - Gigabit Ethernet - Windows 10 Home 64-bit installed
Refurbished: HP COMPAQ 6300 PRO SFF Desktop PC - Intel Pentium Dual Core 3.0Ghz (G860) - 4GB RAM - 250GB HDD - DVDRW - Gigabit Ethernet - Windows 10 Home 64-bit installed

  • Form Factor: Slim/Small form factor
  • Optical Drive Type: DVD±RW
  • Type: Business Desktops & Workstations
  • Usage: Business
  • Model #: TPCF026SF-10H
  • Item #: 9SIA7RB4BP4970
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $99.99 
  • Free Shipping
HP COMPAQ 6200 PRO SFF Desktop PC - Intel Quad Core i5 3.1Ghz (2400) - 4GB RAM - 250GB HDD - DVDRW - Gigabit Ethernet - Windows 10 Pro 64-bit installed
Refurbished: HP COMPAQ 6200 PRO SFF Desktop PC - Intel Quad Core i5 3.1Ghz (2400) - 4GB RAM - 250GB HDD - DVDRW - Gigabit Ethernet - Windows 10 Pro 64-bit installed

  • Form Factor: Slim/Small form factor
  • Optical Drive Type: DVD±RW
  • Type: Business Desktops & Workstations
  • Usage: Business
  • Model #: TPC-F007-SF/7PRO31
  • Item #: 9SIA7RB3E45558
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $199.99 
  • Free Shipping
Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 13254 Page 1/100
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.