Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Department
Show More
Manufacturer
  • (261)
  • (84)
  • (32)
  • (20)
  • (17)
  • (15)
  • (6)
  • (13)
  • (4)
  • (10)
  • (4)
  • (10)
  • (4)
  • (5)
  • (12)
  • (5)
  • (6)
  • (5)
  • (4)
  • (5)
Show More
Condition
  • (625)
  • (1)
    • (2)
Price
  • (46)
  • (142)
  • (263)
  • (38)
  • (13)
  • (16)
  • (15)
  • (11)
  • (3)
  • (10)
  • (45)
  • (10)
  • (9)
  • (7)
  • (3)
  • (1)
Show More
Seller
  • (35)
  • (84)
  • (26)
  • (24)
  • (23)
  • (21)
  • (20)
  • (20)
  • (20)
  • (19)
  • (17)
  • (17)
  • (17)
  • (15)
  • (14)
  • (11)
  • (10)
  • (10)
  • (9)
  • (8)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (17)
  • (515)
  • (1)
  • (8)
  • (253)
  • (19)
  • (72)
  • (1)
Show More
Customer Ratings
  • (19)
  • (4)
  • (20)
  • (5)
Ship From Country
  • (580)
  • (20)
  • (12)
  • (6)
  • (1)
  • (1)
Fiber Optic Cables
Length
  • (33)
  • (6)
  • (92)
  • (21)
  • (23)
  • (25)
  • (60)
Type
  • (114)
  • (21)
Type
  • (229)
  • (15)
Color
  • (2)
  • (11)
  • (265)
Connector Number
  • (67)
  • (196)

We have found 0 items that match "55-125" within: Network Cables > Search Results: "55-125"

Below are the results for "55-125" in "All Stores"

Items 1-36 of 249 Page 1/7
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
SanDisk Clip Sport 1.44" 8GB MP3 Player - Black - SDMX24-008G-G46K
SanDisk Clip Sport 1.44" 8GB MP3 Player - Black - SDMX24-008G-G46K

  • Display Type: LCD
  • Display Resolution: 128 x 128
  • Weight: 0.25
  • Model #: SDMX24-008G-G46K
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Seagate Laptop Thin ST500LT012 500GB 5400 RPM 16MB Cache SATA 6.0Gb/s 2.5" Internal Notebook Hard Drive Bare Drive
Seagate Laptop Thin ST500LT012 500GB 5400 RPM 16MB Cache SATA 6.0Gb/s 2.5" Internal Notebook Hard Drive Bare Drive

  • Average Seek Time: 12ms
  • Height (maximum): 7mm
  • Width (maximum): 70.10mm
  • Length (maximum): 100.55mm
  • Model #: ST500LT012
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Atdec Systema Spring Assisted Arm With Notebook Head 3.9" Post Desk Mount SNS10S
Atdec Systema Spring Assisted Arm With Notebook Head 3.9" Post Desk Mount SNS10S

  • Accessory Type: Desk Mount
  • Maximum support size: Support up to 18-inch Laptop
  • Specifications: Desk mounting type: Bolt through, Desk clamp Material: Steel, Aluminum and Plastic Compatibility Minimum supported weight: 3.30 lbs. Maximum supported weight: 17.60 lbs. Maximum supported notebook size: 18" Upgradable to multi-screen: Yes Maximum desk thickness allowed: 2.55" Range of movement Tilt adjustment: 50° of downwards tilt Pan adjustment: 90° left and 90° right Installation Mounting hardware included: Yes Cable management: Advanced cable management Consist of 1 x SP10S post, 1 x SSS display arm and 1 x SNTB notebook holder.
  • Model #: SNS10S
  • Item #: 9SIAB244866873
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $300.08 
  • Free Shipping
SanDisk Clip Sport 1.44" 8GB MP3 Player - Blue - SDMX24-008G-G46B
SanDisk Clip Sport 1.44" 8GB MP3 Player - Blue - SDMX24-008G-G46B

  • Display Type: LCD
  • Display Resolution: 128 x 128
  • Compatible Operating Systems: Windows XP SP2 / Mac OS X 10.3 / Linux
  • Weight: 0.25
  • Model #: SDMX24-008G-G46B
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Unique Bargains 300pcs 4mm Dia Polyolefin 2:1 Heat Shrink Tubing Shrinkable Tube Wrap Wire
Unique Bargains 300pcs 4mm Dia Polyolefin 2:1 Heat Shrink Tubing Shrinkable Tube Wrap Wire

  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: AT - Insulation & Noise Control
  • Model #: a15020500ux0003
  • Item #: 9SIA27C3GW3087
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $17.99
  • $5.92 
  • Save: 67%
  • Free Shipping
Plews 55-125 Professional Barrel Pump with Multidirectional Handle
Plews 55-125 Professional Barrel Pump with Multidirectional Handle

SunFounder DS18B20 Temperature Sensor Module for Arduino and  Raspberry Pi
SunFounder DS18B20 Temperature Sensor Module for Arduino and Raspberry Pi

  • $7.99 
  • Free Shipping
C2G 26264 2m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
C2G 26264 2m LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: 26264
  • Item #: N82E16812196691
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
Kensington Universal USB 3.0 Multi-Display Adapter K33974AM
Kensington Universal USB 3.0 Multi-Display Adapter K33974AM

  • Type: USB to DVI Adapters
  • Color: Black
  • Specifications: Connect additional monitors to your laptop or Ultrabook via USB Supports MAC OSX from V10.6 (Leopard) right up to the latest Mountain Lion releases Now also compatible with the MicroSoft® Surface Pro USB 3.0 ensures fast streaming and superb picture quality USB 3.0 is ten times faster than standard USB connections Universally compatible with any brand or model of laptop or Ultrabook with USB Superior high-definition graphics supporting resolutions up to 2048x1152 Supports connection to monitors, projectors and HDTV screens Included DVI-VGA adapter for better flexibility Powered off the USB port of laptop — no external power needed
  • Weight: 0.55
  • Model #: K33974AM
  • Item #: N82E16812125045
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
Elite EPN-2976 Black Specialty Appliance
Elite EPN-2976 Black Specialty Appliance

  • Type: Panini Press
  • Capacity: 2 Slices
  • Non-Stick: Yes
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Model #: EPN-2976
  • Item #: N82E16896125222
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
  • $34.99
  • | $28.55 
  • Save: 18%
  • Free Shipping
SanDisk 1.44" Yellow 8GB MP3 Player SDMX24-008G-G46Y
SanDisk 1.44" Yellow 8GB MP3 Player SDMX24-008G-G46Y

  • Display Type: LCD
  • Display Resolution: 128 x 128
  • Compatible Operating Systems: Windows XP SP2 / Mac OS X 10.3 / Linux
  • Weight: 0.3
  • Model #: SDMX24-008G-G46Y
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Opticon PX20-00  2D Bluetooth Companion Scanner with Free SDK
Opticon PX20-00 2D Bluetooth Companion Scanner with Free SDK

  • Part Number: PX20-00 PX20-00 PX20-00
  • Form Factor: Handheld
  • Included Cables: USB Cable Included
  • Interfaces Supported: USB: MicroUSB, VCP Bluetooth: Version 2.1, SPP, HID, SSP, 1 to 1 connection, master/slave mode, authentication and encryption
  • Model #: PX20-00
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $349.00 
  • Free Shipping
C2G 25977 32.81 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
C2G 25977 32.81 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 25977
  • Item #: N82E16812296366
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
Felji Tilt TV Wall Mount Bracket for LCD LED Plasma 125 lbs 32-55 Inch
Felji Tilt TV Wall Mount Bracket for LCD LED Plasma 125 lbs 32-55 Inch

  • $14.99 
  • Free Shipping
ENI55-125-01 Stick Electrode, Nickel 55, 1/8 In., 1lb
ENI55-125-01 Stick Electrode, Nickel 55, 1/8 In., 1lb

  • Type: Welding Supplies
  • Model #: ENI55-125-01
  • Item #: 9SIA5D52PR2705
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $54.63 
  • Free Shipping
Premium UTV Cover 125" x 55" x 71" Olive Color
Premium UTV Cover 125" x 55" x 71" Olive Color

  • Color: Green
  • Type: Universal Fit
  • Size: Universal
  • Model #: 64925079
  • Item #: 9SIA1ZB3ZD5373
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $79.99
  • $44.99 
  • Save: 44%
  • Free Shipping
BASCO G28D04R Drum Liner, 55 gal, 4 mil, Clear, PK 125
BASCO G28D04R Drum Liner, 55 gal, 4 mil, Clear, PK 125

  • Type: Wheelbarrows & Carts
  • Model #: G28D04R
  • Item #: 9SIA5D549M4873
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $131.72 
  • Free Shipping
All Balls 55-125 Fork Seal Kit
All Balls 55-125 Fork Seal Kit

  • $9.71 
  • $8.99 Shipping
JB INDUSTRIES TC-55-11 Cap Tube,.055 I.D. X .125 O.D. X 11 Ft
JB INDUSTRIES TC-55-11 Cap Tube,.055 I.D. X .125 O.D. X 11 Ft

ENI55-125-05 Stick Electrode, Nickel 55, 1/8 In., 5lb
ENI55-125-05 Stick Electrode, Nickel 55, 1/8 In., 5lb

  • Type: Welding Supplies
  • Model #: ENI55-125-05
  • Item #: 9SIA5D52PR4884
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $237.84 
  • Free Shipping
Bingo Waterproof Bag for Digital Camera, Size: 125 x 115 mm, Lens Dia. / Length: 55 / 26 mm (Pink)
Bingo Waterproof Bag for Digital Camera, Size: 125 x 115 mm, Lens Dia. / Length: 55 / 26 mm (Pink)

  • $6.99 
  • Free Shipping
RCA MAF15BKR Black 15" - 32" Slim Flat Panel Mount
RCA MAF15BKR Black 15" - 32" Slim Flat Panel Mount

  • Mount Style: Ultra Thin/Fixed Mount
  • TV Weight Capacity: Max. load 55 lbs.
  • VESA Compatible: Up to 230 x 250
  • Feature: Slim profile—only 1.8" from the wall Safe, secure support Integrated bubble level Easy installation with unique 3-piece design
  • Model #: MAF15BKR
  • Item #: N82E16882125394
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
C2G 37462 22.97 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
C2G 37462 22.97 ft. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 37462
  • Item #: N82E16812296195
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
Kanto PMX660 Black 37" - 80" Pro Series Mount for 37" to 80" Flat Panel TVs
Kanto PMX660 Black 37" - 80" Pro Series Mount for 37" to 80" Flat Panel TVs

  • Tilt Range: +12 Degree to -3 Degree of tilt
  • Feature: Fits most flat panel TVs from 37" to 80", Supports TVs up to 125 lb. (57 kg), Accommodates VESA sizes from 200x100 to 600x400 Extends up to 22" (55.9 cm) from the wall, sits 2.5” (6.3 cm) when fully retracted and accommodates 16" stud spacing Accessible tilt mechanism provides +12 Degree to -3 Degree of tilt, 90 Degree of swivel in either direction, depending on screen size. 6" (15.2 cm) of horizontal offset and adjustable horizontal leveling, cULus Certified Installation manual and all mounting hardware for wood studs and concrete installation is included, Ten year manufacturer's warranty
  • Model #: PMX660
  • Item #: N82E16886549013
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
C2G 15289 2m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
C2G 15289 2m SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 15289
  • Item #: N82E16812296069
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Trendnet TV-NVR2216D4 16-Channel HD NVR with 4 TB HDD
Trendnet TV-NVR2216D4 16-Channel HD NVR with 4 TB HDD

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3ab
  • Supported Protocols: IPv4, IPv6, UDP, TCP, ICMP, SSL, TLS, ONVIF v2.2 DHCP, NTP, DNS, DDNS, SMTP, FTP, SNMP v2 HTTP, UPnP, RTSP, RTP, RTCP
  • Ports: 1 x Gigabit network port 1 x 4 TB HDD 1 x USB 2.0, 1 x USB 3.0 HDMI port VGA port Analog audio in / out port Power port LED indicators (Power, Storage, and Network)
  • Video Output: HDMI / VGA Resolution: 1920 x 1080P / 60Hz 1600 x 1200P / 60Hz 1280 x 1024 / 60Hz 1280 x 720 / 60Hz 1024 x 768 / 60Hz
  • Model #: TV-NVR2216D4
  • Item #: N82E16881102125
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
  • $387.92
  • | $382.15 
  • Free Shipping
Axiom LCLCSD9Y-10M-AX AX - Network cable - LC single mode (M) to LC single mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow
Axiom LCLCSD9Y-10M-AX AX - Network cable - LC single mode (M) to LC single mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End: 2 x LC-Singlemode Network Connector on Second End: 2 x LC-Singlemode Network
  • Model #: LCLCSD9Y-10M-AX
  • Item #: N82E16812611192
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
C2G 29920 3m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
C2G 29920 3m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 29920
  • Item #: N82E16812196421
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
Prolimatech PRO-BSC-45 92mm Hydrodynamic B45 CPU Cooler
Prolimatech PRO-BSC-45 92mm Hydrodynamic B45 CPU Cooler

  • Series: Basic Series
  • RPM: 1000~2000 RPM
  • Compatibility: Intel LGA 1156 / 1155 / 1150 / 1151 socket AMD AM2 / AM2+ / AM3 / AM3+ / FM1 / FM2 socket
  • Fan Mounting Types to Heatsink: Horizontal
  • Model #: PRO-BSC-45
  • Item #: N82E16835242048
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
  • $34.99
  • | $29.99 
  • Save: 14%
  • Free Shipping
Northwest 72-MM1313 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Flashlight and Bike Mount
Northwest 72-MM1313 Portable Bluetooth Speaker with Flashlight and Bike Mount

  • Connectivity: USB
  • Wireless Technology: Bluetooth
  • Dimensions: Length: 6.125 inches Width: 2 inches Height: 1.25 inches
  • Model #: 72-MM1313
  • Item #: N82E16855796001
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
  • $39.99
  • | $27.08 
  • Save: 32%
  • $1.99 Shipping
C2G 20808 3.28 ft. SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
C2G 20808 3.28 ft. SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 20808
  • Item #: N82E16812296364
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
C2G 12505 3m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
C2G 12505 3m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: 12505
  • Item #: N82E16812196688
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Centric-Power Slot
Centric-Power Slot

  • Weight: 8.55 lbs
  • Model #: 125.33131
  • Item #: 9SIABXT5E29363
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $48.03 
  • Free Shipping
Kx Matrikx   plus 1 01-250-125-050 Carbon Block Filter (5 Quot; X 2-7/8 Quot;)
Kx Matrikx plus 1 01-250-125-050 Carbon Block Filter (5 Quot; X 2-7/8 Quot;)

  • $15.54 
  • $17.99 Shipping
Belkin BV107200-12 7-Outlets Surge Suppressor - - 1.88 kVA - 2280 J - 125 V AC Input - 125 V AC Output
Belkin BV107200-12 7-Outlets Surge Suppressor - - 1.88 kVA - 2280 J - 125 V AC Input - 125 V AC Output

  • $27.29 
  • $8.09 Shipping
Kx Matrikx plus 1 01-425-125-20 Carbon Block Filter (20 Quot; X 4.25 Quot;)
Kx Matrikx plus 1 01-425-125-20 Carbon Block Filter (20 Quot; X 4.25 Quot;)

  • $101.50 
  • $17.99 Shipping
Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 249 Page 1/7
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.