Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Price
  • (15)
  • (142)
  • (70)
  • (8)
  • (9)
  • (12)
  • (2)
  • (1)
Show More
Cat
  • (115)
  • (38)
Length
  • (8)
  • (12)
  • (18)
  • (17)
  • (16)
  • (11)
  • (6)
  • (6)
  • (12)
  • (34)
  • (13)
Show More
Shielded
  • (96)
Color
  • (64)
  • (58)
  • (45)
Seller
  • (59)
  • (43)
  • (30)
  • (27)
  • (24)
  • (24)
  • (24)
  • (7)
  • (5)
  • (4)
  • (4)
  • (2)
  • (2)
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (1)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (141)
  • (83)
  • (1)
Customer Ratings
  • (9)
Ship From Country
  • (209)

Items 1-36 of 126 Page 1/4
Sort by:
View:
Ethernet Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Shielded Twisted Pair (Stp) - 3 F - CB-5E0N11-S1
Ethernet Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Shielded Twisted Pair (Stp) - 3 F - CB-5E0N11-S1

  • $12.77 
  • $5.99 Shipping
Patch Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Unshielded Twisted Pair (Utp) - 100 - CB-C60K11-S1
Patch Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Unshielded Twisted Pair (Utp) - 100 - CB-C60K11-S1

  • $45.32 
  • $5.99 Shipping
1M CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP+ 10GBASE-CU - CB-SF0A11-S1
1M CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP+ 10GBASE-CU - CB-SF0A11-S1

  • $83.30 
  • $5.99 Shipping
Cb-5e0911-s1 Ethernet Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Unshielded Twisted Pair (Utp) - 7 - CB-5E0911-S1
Cb-5e0911-s1 Ethernet Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Unshielded Twisted Pair (Utp) - 7 - CB-5E0911-S1

  • $28.16 
  • $5.99 Shipping
10GbE SFP Dir att copper cable 5M - CB-SF0211-S1
10GbE SFP Dir att copper cable 5M - CB-SF0211-S1

  • $173.08 
  • $5.99 Shipping
SIIG CB-C60811-S1 75 ft. Cat 6 Black 500MHz UTP Network Cable
SIIG CB-C60811-S1 75 ft. Cat 6 Black 500MHz UTP Network Cable

  • Connector A: RJ45
  • Connector B: RJ45
  • Model #: CB-C60811-S1
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Ethernet Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Shielded Twisted Pair (Stp) - 5 F - CB-5E0P11-S1
Ethernet Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Shielded Twisted Pair (Stp) - 5 F - CB-5E0P11-S1

  • $13.82 
  • $5.99 Shipping
SIIG CB-C60211-S1 5 ft. Cat 6 Black 500MHz UTP Network Cable
SIIG CB-C60211-S1 5 ft. Cat 6 Black 500MHz UTP Network Cable

  • Connector A: RJ45
  • Connector B: RJ45
  • Model #: CB-C60211-S1
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
SIIG, INC. PATCH CABLE - RJ-45 - MALE - RJ-45 - MALE - UNSHIELDED TWISTED PAIR - UTP - - 5 FE
SIIG, INC. PATCH CABLE - RJ-45 - MALE - RJ-45 - MALE - UNSHIELDED TWISTED PAIR - UTP - - 5 FE

  • $8.14 
  • $5.95 Shipping
Cb-5e0k11-s1 Ethernet Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Unshielded Twisted Pair (Utp) - 5 - CB-5E0K11-S1
Cb-5e0k11-s1 Ethernet Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Unshielded Twisted Pair (Utp) - 5 - CB-5E0K11-S1

  • $21.45 
  • $5.99 Shipping
2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Sc - CB-FE0G11-S1
2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Sc - CB-FE0G11-S1

  • $26.18 
  • $5.99 Shipping
CAT5E 350MHZ UTP NETWORK CABLE 7FT - CB-5E0311-S1
CAT5E 350MHZ UTP NETWORK CABLE 7FT - CB-5E0311-S1

  • $10.88 
  • $5.99 Shipping
5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Lc - CB-FE0D11-S1
5m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Lc - CB-FE0D11-S1

  • $32.03 
  • $5.99 Shipping
Siig, Inc. CB-5E0V11-S1 Cat5E 350Mhz Stp Network Cable 50Ft - Grey
Siig, Inc. CB-5E0V11-S1 Cat5E 350Mhz Stp Network Cable 50Ft - Grey

  • $14.44 
  • $5.95 Shipping
SIIG, INC. HIGH PERFORMANCE 350MHZ SHIELDED ETHERNET CABLE WITH MOLDED BOOT CONNECTOR
SIIG, INC. HIGH PERFORMANCE 350MHZ SHIELDED ETHERNET CABLE WITH MOLDED BOOT CONNECTOR

  • $14.90 
  • $5.95 Shipping
3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Mtrj - CB-FE0F11-S1
3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Mtrj - CB-FE0F11-S1

  • $29.26 
  • $5.99 Shipping
Siig, Inc. CB-5E0K11-S1 Ethernet Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Unshielded Twisted Pair - Utp - 5
Siig, Inc. CB-5E0K11-S1 Ethernet Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Unshielded Twisted Pair - Utp - 5

  • $18.51 
  • $5.95 Shipping
SIIG CB-5E0F11-S1 10 ft. Cat 5E Blue 350MHz UTP Network Cable
SIIG CB-5E0F11-S1 10 ft. Cat 5E Blue 350MHz UTP Network Cable

  • Connector A: RJ45
  • Connector B: RJ45
  • Model #: CB-5E0F11-S1
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
SIIG CB-5E0X11-S1 100 ft. Cat 5E Gray 350MHz STP Network Cable
SIIG CB-5E0X11-S1 100 ft. Cat 5E Gray 350MHz STP Network Cable

  • Connector A: RJ45
  • Connector B: RJ45
  • Model #: CB-5E0X11-S1
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
SIIG CB-5E0811-S1 50 ft. Cat 5E Black 350MHz UTP Network Cable
SIIG CB-5E0811-S1 50 ft. Cat 5E Black 350MHz UTP Network Cable

  • Connector A: RJ45
  • Connector B: RJ45
  • Model #: CB-5E0811-S1
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
SIIG, INC. ETHERNET CABLE - RJ-45 - MALE - RJ-45 - MALE - UNSHIELDED TWISTED PAIR - UTP - - 1
SIIG, INC. ETHERNET CABLE - RJ-45 - MALE - RJ-45 - MALE - UNSHIELDED TWISTED PAIR - UTP - - 1

  • $10.21 
  • $5.95 Shipping
10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Mtrj/Mtrj - CB-FE0411-S1
10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Mtrj/Mtrj - CB-FE0411-S1

  • $37.14 
  • $5.99 Shipping
Siig, Inc. CB-5E0811-S1 Ethernet Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Unshielded Twisted Pair - Utp - 5
Siig, Inc. CB-5E0811-S1 Ethernet Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Unshielded Twisted Pair - Utp - 5

  • $19.38 
  • $5.95 Shipping
2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Sc - CB-FE0Q11-S1
2m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Sc - CB-FE0Q11-S1

  • $28.07 
  • $5.99 Shipping
Cat6 500mhz Utp Network Cable 5ft - Black - CB-C60211-S1
Cat6 500mhz Utp Network Cable 5ft - Black - CB-C60211-S1

  • $10.69 
  • $5.99 Shipping
SIIG, INC. ETHERNET CABLE - RJ-45 - MALE - RJ-45 - MALE - SHIELDED TWISTED PAIR - STP - - 3 F
SIIG, INC. ETHERNET CABLE - RJ-45 - MALE - RJ-45 - MALE - SHIELDED TWISTED PAIR - STP - - 3 F

  • $11.67 
  • $5.95 Shipping
SIIG CB-C60C11-S1 5 ft. Cat 6 Blue 500MHz UTP Network Cable
SIIG CB-C60C11-S1 5 ft. Cat 6 Blue 500MHz UTP Network Cable

  • Connector A: RJ45
  • Connector B: RJ45
  • Model #: CB-C60C11-S1
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
SIIG CB-5E0B11-S1 1 ft. Cat 5E Blue 350MHz UTP Network Cable
SIIG CB-5E0B11-S1 1 ft. Cat 5E Blue 350MHz UTP Network Cable

  • Connector A: RJ45
  • Connector B: RJ45
  • Model #: CB-5E0B11-S1
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
SIIG CB-5E0T11-S1 25 ft. Cat 5E Gray 350MHz STP Network Cable
SIIG CB-5E0T11-S1 25 ft. Cat 5E Gray 350MHz STP Network Cable

  • Connector A: RJ45
  • Connector B: RJ45
  • Model #: CB-5E0T11-S1
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cb-5e0511-s1 Ethernet Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Unshielded Twisted Pair (Utp) - 1 - CB-5E0511-S1
Cb-5e0511-s1 Ethernet Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Unshielded Twisted Pair (Utp) - 1 - CB-5E0511-S1

  • $12.02 
  • $5.99 Shipping
SIIG CB-SF0111-S1 3 Meter 10GbE SFP Direct Attach Copper Cable Brown Box
SIIG CB-SF0111-S1 3 Meter 10GbE SFP Direct Attach Copper Cable Brown Box

  • $87.49 
  • $9.95 Shipping
SIIG CB-5E0111-S1 3 ft. Cat 5E Black 350Mhz UTP Network Cable
SIIG CB-5E0111-S1 3 ft. Cat 5E Black 350Mhz UTP Network Cable

  • Connector A: RJ45
  • Connector B: RJ45
  • Model #: CB-5E0111-S1
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
4PORT INDUSTRIAL USB - ID-SC0A11-S1
4PORT INDUSTRIAL USB - ID-SC0A11-S1

  • $480.08 
  • $5.99 Shipping
Cb-5e0e11-s1 Ethernet Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Unshielded Twisted Pair (Utp) - 7 - CB-5E0E11-S1
Cb-5e0e11-s1 Ethernet Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Unshielded Twisted Pair (Utp) - 7 - CB-5E0E11-S1

  • $10.88 
  • $5.99 Shipping
10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Sc - CB-FE0S11-S1
10m 10 Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc/Sc - CB-FE0S11-S1

  • $49.87 
  • $5.99 Shipping
Ethernet Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Unshielded Twisted Pair (Utp) - 7 - CB-5E0L11-S1
Ethernet Cable - Rj-45 - Male - Rj-45 - Male - Unshielded Twisted Pair (Utp) - 7 - CB-5E0L11-S1

  • $28.16 
  • $5.99 Shipping
Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 126 Page 1/4
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.