Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

SubCategory
Show More
Manufacturer
  • (546)
  • (190)
  • (184)
  • (157)
  • (153)
  • (151)
  • (3)
  • (26)
  • (14)
  • (63)
  • (2)
  • (5)
  • (2)
  • (45)
  • (1)
  • (5)
  • (45)
  • (7)
  • (3)
  • (3)
Show More
Price
  • (1)
  • (19)
  • (76)
  • (64)
  • (120)
  • (265)
  • (207)
  • (181)
  • (129)
  • (211)
  • (119)
  • (55)
  • (33)
  • (43)
  • (15)
  • (18)
  • (9)
  • (10)
  • (1)
  • (6)
  • (29)
Show More
Seller
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (999+)
  • (9)
  • (6)
Customer Ratings
  • (53)
  • (37)
  • (14)
  • (4)
  • (8)
Ship From Country
  • (999+)

Items 1-36 of 1606 Page 1/45
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
  • Flytec Computers
Ubiquiti AF24HD KIT 2 End Points airFiber 24HD AF-24HD 24GHz 20km License-Free
Ubiquiti AF24HD KIT 2 End Points airFiber 24HD AF-24HD 24GHz 20km License-Free

  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Other
  • Model #: AF-24HD x 2
  • Item #: 9SIA1EA34B3638
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $5,999.95 
  • Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks US-16-XG-US 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch
Ubiquiti Networks US-16-XG-US 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch

  • Primary Ports: 12 x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ Ethernet Ports 4 x 1/10 Gbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10 Gigabit
  • LEDs: Speed / Link / Activity
  • Power: Max. DC Power Consumption: 36W (Excludes SFP / SFP+ Modules) Power Method: 100 - 240V AC / 50 - 60 Hz, Universal Input DC 56W, 25 to 16V, with 2.5 mm, DC Power Inline Connector Power Supply: AC / DC, Internal, 56W DC
  • Model #: US-16-XG-US
  • Item #: 0XP-000A-000U0
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $599.00 
  • Free Shipping
MikroTik S+85DLC03D, Transceiver SFP+ 10G MM 330 meters 850nm LC connector DDMI
MikroTik S+85DLC03D, Transceiver SFP+ 10G MM 330 meters 850nm LC connector DDMI

  • $59.95 
  • Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-XG-US EdgeSwitch 16 XG, 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch
Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-XG-US EdgeSwitch 16 XG, 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 12 x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ Ethernet Ports 4 x 1/10 Gbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports
  • LEDs: Speed / Link / Activity
  • Power: AC / DC, Internal, 56W DC
  • Model #: ES-16-XG-US
  • Item #: 0XP-000A-000S8
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $599.00 
  • Free Shipping
Mikrotik 20-PACK SXT Lite5 Outdoor RBSXT-5nDr2 5Ghz CPE 16dBi Dual Antenna OSL3
Mikrotik 20-PACK SXT Lite5 Outdoor RBSXT-5nDr2 5Ghz CPE 16dBi Dual Antenna OSL3

  • $980.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Meraki MR33 Cloud Managed Wless AP + 1 year of Enterprise Lic. and Support
Cisco Meraki MR33 Cloud Managed Wless AP + 1 year of Enterprise Lic. and Support

  • $585.39 
  • Free Shipping
AXIS M2025-LE (6-Pack) Network Camera, Outdoor-Ready Camera with Built-in IR
AXIS M2025-LE (6-Pack) Network Camera, Outdoor-Ready Camera with Built-in IR

  • $1,799.95 
  • Free Shipping
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-Pro-3 3PACK Access Point 5GHz + TS-8-PRO TOUGHSwitch PoE 150W
Ubiquiti UniFi UAP-Pro-3 3PACK Access Point 5GHz + TS-8-PRO TOUGHSwitch PoE 150W

  • $799.95 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Small Business 500X Series SG500X-24P-K9-NA Managed PoE Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Cisco Small Business 500X Series SG500X-24P-K9-NA Managed PoE Stackable Gigabit Ethernet Switch

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab, IEEE 802.3af
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gigabit
  • Model #: SG500X-24P-K9-NA
  • Item #: N82E16833150166
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,199.95 
  • Free Shipping
Mikrotik hEX RB750Gr3, 5-port gigabit router USB microSD PoE in
Mikrotik hEX RB750Gr3, 5-port gigabit router USB microSD PoE in

  • Switch Type: Ethernet Router
  • Uplink Ports: 5
  • Uplink Interface: RJ45
  • Primary Ports: 5 x 10/100/1000
  • Model #: RB750Gr3
  • Item #: 9SIA1EA54X4784
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $60.95 
  • Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Module (2-Pack)
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G SFP+ Single-Mode Fiber Module (2-Pack)

  • Wavelength: TX Wavelength: 1310nm RX Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Fiber Cable: Single-mode Optical Fiber
  • Ports: 2 x LC
  • Max Distance: 10 km
  • Model #: UF-SM-10G
  • Item #: 1A0-006V-00028
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $85.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Small Business 200 Series SLM224GT-NA (SF200-24) Smart Switch
Cisco Small Business 200 Series SLM224GT-NA (SF200-24) Smart Switch

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • VLAN Support: Yes
  • Model #: SLM224GT-NA (SF200-24)
  • Item #: N82E16833150116
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Q1765-LE outdoor PT mount camera
Q1765-LE outdoor PT mount camera

  • Type: Network Camera
  • Sensor: CMOS
  • Lens Type: 4.70 mm to 84.60 mm
  • Optical Zoom: 18x
  • Model #: 0644-001
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,219.00 
  • Free Shipping
Ubiquiti NBE-M5-19 6-PACK Outdoor 5GHz Nanobeam M5 19dBi Antenna airMAX Bridge
Ubiquiti NBE-M5-19 6-PACK Outdoor 5GHz Nanobeam M5 19dBi Antenna airMAX Bridge

  • $534.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Meraki MX64-HW Cloud Mng'd Sec. Appliance + 3yr of Ente. Lic. and Supp.
Cisco Meraki MX64-HW Cloud Mng'd Sec. Appliance + 3yr of Ente. Lic. and Supp.

  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Other
  • Model #: MX64-HW-LIC3YR
  • Item #: 9SIA1EA2U40315
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $863.58 
  • Free Shipping
Ubiquiti UAP-AC Outdoor, UniFi AP AC Outdoor 11ac 1750Mpbs dual-band 600ft PoE+
Ubiquiti UAP-AC Outdoor, UniFi AP AC Outdoor 11ac 1750Mpbs dual-band 600ft PoE+

  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Other
  • Model #: UAP-AC Outdoor
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $436.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Meraki MR42 Cloud-Mng'd Wless AP + 3yr of Enterprise License and Support
Cisco Meraki MR42 Cloud-Mng'd Wless AP + 3yr of Enterprise License and Support

  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Other
  • Model #: MR42-HW-LIC3YR
  • Item #: 9SIA1EA3UW9028
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,007.49 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco SG200-50FP 50-port Gigabit Full-PoE Smart Switch
Cisco SG200-50FP 50-port Gigabit Full-PoE Smart Switch

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet, IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3ad LACP, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, IEEE 802.1D (STP), IEEE 802.1Q/p VLAN, IEEE 802.1w RSTP, IEEE 802.1X Port Access Authentication, IEEE 802.3af, RFC 768, RFC 783, RFC 791, RFC 792, RFC 793, RFC 813, RFC 879, RFC 896, RFC 826, RFC 854, RFC 855, RFC 856, RFC 858, RFC 894, RFC 919, RFC 922, RFC 920, RFC 950, RFC 951, RFC 1042, RFC 1071, RFC 1123, RFC 1141, RFC 1155, RFC 1350, RFC 1533, RFC 1541, RFC 1542, RFC 1624, RFC 1700, RFC 1867, RFC 2030, RFC 2616, RFC 2131, RFC 2132, RFC 3164, RFC 2618
  • Primary Ports: 48 Gigabit Ethernet + 2 (RJ-45 + SFP) Gigabit Ethernet combo
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • VLAN Support: Support for up to 256 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4...
  • Model #: SG200-50FP
  • Item #: N82E16833420593
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $899.95 
  • Free Shipping
AXIS M7016 0541-004 easy-to-use 16 channels Video Encoder Smarter CCTV System
AXIS M7016 0541-004 easy-to-use 16 channels Video Encoder Smarter CCTV System

  • $873.13 
  • Free Shipping
Ubiquiti UAP-Outdoor+ 6-pack UniFi AP Outdoor+ 2.4GHz PoE 802.11n 300Mbps 600ft
Ubiquiti UAP-Outdoor+ 6-pack UniFi AP Outdoor+ 2.4GHz PoE 802.11n 300Mbps 600ft

  • $954.00 
  • Free Shipping
Ubiquiti PBE-5AC-500-ISO 4-PACK 5Ghz PowerBeam AC ISO 27dBi 500mm airMAX Bridge
Ubiquiti PBE-5AC-500-ISO 4-PACK 5Ghz PowerBeam AC ISO 27dBi 500mm airMAX Bridge

  • $740.00 
  • Free Shipping
Ubiquiti NBE-M5-16 2-PACK 5GHz NanoBeam M5 16dBi airMAX Bridge
Ubiquiti NBE-M5-16 2-PACK 5GHz NanoBeam M5 16dBi airMAX Bridge

  • $134.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Meraki MR33 Cloud Managed Wless AP + 3 years of Enterprise Lic. and Support
Cisco Meraki MR33 Cloud Managed Wless AP + 3 years of Enterprise Lic. and Support

  • $691.39 
  • Free Shipping
Mikrotik wAP ac Weatherproof Wireless Access Point RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD
Mikrotik wAP ac Weatherproof Wireless Access Point RBwAPG-5HacT2HnD

  • $82.00 
  • Free Shipping
Ubiquiti BulletM2-Ti BM2-Ti Bullet M2HP Titanium 2.4GHz Outdoor Wrls Radio PoE
Ubiquiti BulletM2-Ti BM2-Ti Bullet M2HP Titanium 2.4GHz Outdoor Wrls Radio PoE

  • Wireless Data Rates: Up to 108Mbps
  • Frequency Band: 2.412 GHz - 2.462 GHz
  • Interface: RJ-45
  • Standards: IEEE 802.11b/g/n/e
  • Model #: BulletM2-Ti
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $115.00 
  • Free Shipping
Ubiquiti RocketM5 Outdoor BaseStation PtMP + Omni Dual Antenna AMO-5G10 10dBi
Ubiquiti RocketM5 Outdoor BaseStation PtMP + Omni Dual Antenna AMO-5G10 10dBi

  • $239.95 
  • Free Shipping
Ubiquiti airGateway-LR 2Pack 2.4GHz Access Point +PBE-M5-300 x2 PowerBeam 25dBi
Ubiquiti airGateway-LR 2Pack 2.4GHz Access Point +PBE-M5-300 x2 PowerBeam 25dBi

  • $233.95 
  • Free Shipping
Ubiquiti ER-X-US EdgeRouter X 5-Port Advanced Gigabit Ethernet Routers, 256MB Storage
Ubiquiti ER-X-US EdgeRouter X 5-Port Advanced Gigabit Ethernet Routers, 256MB Storage

  • Temperature: -10 to 45 degree C (14 to 113 degree F)
  • Humidity: 10 to 90% Noncondensing
  • Dimensions: 0.87" x 4.33" x 2.95"
  • Weight: 0.79 lb.
  • Model #: ER-X-US
  • Item #: 0XK-000W-00080
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $49.00 
  • Free Shipping
Ubiquiti NanoBridge M9 2-PACK 900MHz NBM9 AirMax NBM900 Complete Antenna/Radio
Ubiquiti NanoBridge M9 2-PACK 900MHz NBM9 AirMax NBM900 Complete Antenna/Radio

  • $318.00 
  • Free Shipping
Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5 PBE-M5-400 High-Performance airMAX Bridge, 5GHz, 400mm, 25dBi, 150+ Mbps, 25+ km. Uniform Beamwidth Maximizes Noise Immunity. Innovative Mechanical Design. High-Speed Processor
Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5 PBE-M5-400 High-Performance airMAX Bridge, 5GHz, 400mm, 25dBi, 150+ Mbps, 25+ km. Uniform Beamwidth Maximizes Noise Immunity. Innovative Mechanical Design. High-Speed Processor

  • $95.00 
  • Free Shipping
Grandstream HT503 2-UNITS HandyTone 503 VoIP router 1 FXS 1 FXO RJ11 port
Grandstream HT503 2-UNITS HandyTone 503 VoIP router 1 FXS 1 FXO RJ11 port

  • $97.99 
  • Free Shipping
Mikrotik RB3011UiAS-RM RouterBOARD RB3011 10-port Gigabit LCD Display
(1)
Mikrotik RB3011UiAS-RM RouterBOARD RB3011 10-port Gigabit LCD Display

  • $175.59 
  • Free Shipping
MikroTik - RB962UIGS-5HACT2HNT - MikroTik hAP ac Gigabit Dual Band Indoor Access Point (built-in antennas) INTL
MikroTik - RB962UIGS-5HACT2HNT - MikroTik hAP ac Gigabit Dual Band Indoor Access Point (built-in antennas) INTL

  • $126.99 
  • Free Shipping
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-LR 4-PACK UniFi AP AC LR Long Range 802.11AC Gigabit PoE
Ubiquiti UAP-AC-LR 4-PACK UniFi AP AC LR Long Range 802.11AC Gigabit PoE

  • $436.00 
  • Free Shipping
Ubiquiti NBE-5AC-16 2-PACK 5GHz NanoBeam 5AC 16 airMAX ac CPE 16dBi Giga PoE 8W
Ubiquiti NBE-5AC-16 2-PACK 5GHz NanoBeam 5AC 16 airMAX ac CPE 16dBi Giga PoE 8W

  • $169.95 
  • Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks UAP-AC-HD 802.11ac MU MIMO Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point
Ubiquiti Networks UAP-AC-HD 802.11ac MU MIMO Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point

Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 1606 Page 1/45
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.