Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

SubCategory
Price
  • (35)
  • (113)
  • (67)
  • (36)
  • (76)
  • (25)
  • (2)
  • (2)
  • (6)
  • (5)
  • (2)
  • (2)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (371)
  • (2)
  • (4)
  • (367)
  • (165)
  • (371)
Customer Ratings
  • (2)
  • (1)
Ship From Country
  • (126)
  • (245)

Items 1-36 of 244 Page 1/7
Sort by:
View:
10Gtek Intel I210 Chip Gigabit Ethernet/Network Card(NIC),Single Copper RJ45 Port,PCI Express 2.1 x1, Same as I210-T1
10Gtek Intel I210 Chip Gigabit Ethernet/Network Card(NIC),Single Copper RJ45 Port,PCI Express 2.1 x1, Same as I210-T1

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • Model #: I210-T1
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z952Y8117
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $69.99
  • $39.99 
  • Save: 43%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek XDACBL1M for Intel, 1-Meter SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10GBASE-CU Passive Twinax Cable, AWG24
10Gtek XDACBL1M for Intel, 1-Meter SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10GBASE-CU Passive Twinax Cable, AWG24

  • Type: Passive Twinax
  • Connector A: 1x SFP+
  • Connector B: 1x SFP+
  • Parts: 3-Year
  • Model #: XDACBL1M
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $59.99
  • $29.99 (3 Offers)
  • Save: 50%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek Broadcom BCM57810S Chipset 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sever Adapter Card (NIC), Dual SFP+ Port PCIE
(1)
10Gtek Broadcom BCM57810S Chipset 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sever Adapter Card (NIC), Dual SFP+ Port PCIE

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Connectors: 2 x SFP+
  • Wake On LAN: Yes
  • Parts: 3-year
  • Model #: Broadcom BCM57810S
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z94Z52658
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $259.99
  • $189.99 
  • Save: 27%
  • Free Shipping
DEM-431XT-DD Compatible D-link, 10Gb/s SFP+ SR Module,10GBase-SR Fiber Transceiver, 850nm, 300-meter MMF
DEM-431XT-DD Compatible D-link, 10Gb/s SFP+ SR Module,10GBase-SR Fiber Transceiver, 850nm, 300-meter MMF

  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: 2x Fiber Optic LC
  • Ports: 10Gbase-SR
  • Model #: DEM-431XT-DD
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z94S22147
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $95.99
  • $36.99 
  • Save: 61%
  • Free Shipping
  • $21.99 - $36.99
10Gtek for X540-T1, 10Gb Ethernet Converged Network Ad), Single Copper RJ45 Port, Intel X540-T1
(1)
10Gtek for X540-T1, 10Gb Ethernet Converged Network Ad), Single Copper RJ45 Port, Intel X540-T1

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • Wake On LAN: Yes
  • Temperature: 0°C ~ 55°C
  • Model #: X540-T1
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $259.99
  • $199.99 (2 Offers)
  • Save: 23%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek Intel 82576 Chip Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter(NIC),Dual RJ45 Copper Ports, PCI Express 2.0 x1, Same as E1G42ET
10Gtek Intel 82576 Chip Gigabit Ethernet Converged Network Adapter(NIC),Dual RJ45 Copper Ports, PCI Express 2.0 x1, Same as E1G42ET

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Connectors: 2 x RJ45
  • Class: Dual Rj45, PCI-E
  • Model #: E1G42ET
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $59.99
  • $39.99 (3 Offers)
  • Save: 33%
  • Free Shipping
SFP-10G-SR for Cisco, 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module, for MMF LC Connector DOM 10Gbps 850nm 300M
SFP-10G-SR for Cisco, 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module, for MMF LC Connector DOM 10Gbps 850nm 300M

  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Ports: 10Gbase-SR
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: SFP-10G-SR
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z93PC7520
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $95.99
  • $36.99 
  • Save: 61%
  • Free Shipping
  • $21.99 - $36.99
10Gtek A pair of Gigabit Fiber Media Converters, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX Bi-Directional Single-mode SC fiber, Up to 20KM
10Gtek A pair of Gigabit Fiber Media Converters, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX Bi-Directional Single-mode SC fiber, Up to 20KM

  • Device Type: Converter
  • Media Conversion: RJ-45 - SC
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab
  • Network Media: SMF
  • Model #: 603149415799
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z952A6868
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $119.99
  • $89.99 
  • Save: 25%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek for Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter Transceiver, 1.25 Gbps Copper SFP Module, 1000Base-T RJ45 Connector 100-Meter
10Gtek for Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter Transceiver, 1.25 Gbps Copper SFP Module, 1000Base-T RJ45 Connector 100-Meter

  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Fiber Cable: CAT5E Copper
  • Ports: 1x 1000Base-T, 1x 1000Base-SX
  • Max Distance: 100-Meter
  • Model #: Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter Transceiver
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z95073145
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $159.99
  • $29.99 
  • Save: 81%
  • Free Shipping
  • $21.99 - $29.99
10Gtek Mellanox ConnectX-2 Chipset 10Gb Ethernet Network Adapter Interface Card (NIC), Single SFP+ Port, PCIe 2.0 X8
(1)
10Gtek Mellanox ConnectX-2 Chipset 10Gb Ethernet Network Adapter Interface Card (NIC), Single SFP+ Port, PCIe 2.0 X8

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Connectors: 1 x SFP+
  • Wake On LAN: Yes
  • Parts: 3-year
  • Model #: Mellanox ConnectX-2 EN Chip
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z94Z52182
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $119.99
  • $89.99 
  • Save: 25%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek Visual Fault Locator, Red Light 10mW Fiber Optic Cable Tester Meter with 2.5mm Universal Connector for CATV Telecommunications Engineering Maintenance
10Gtek Visual Fault Locator, Red Light 10mW Fiber Optic Cable Tester Meter with 2.5mm Universal Connector for CATV Telecommunications Engineering Maintenance

  • Specifications: Application/Usage: Fiber Optic
  • Option: Copper & Fiber Tester
  • Model #: BWJ650-10
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z952W8437
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $39.99
  • $29.99 
  • Save: 25%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek Cisco Compatible 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBase-T
10Gtek Cisco Compatible 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10GBase-T

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3az Compliant
  • Network Media: Copper
  • Fiber Cable: 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper
  • Ports: 1x RJ45
  • Model #: 10GBase-T
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z957C3482
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $499.99
  • $299.99 
  • Save: 40%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek Gigabit Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to SFP Slot, Copper to Fiber Media Converter
10Gtek Gigabit Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to SFP Slot, Copper to Fiber Media Converter

  • Device Type: Converter
  • Media Conversion: RJ-45 - LC
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab
  • Network Media: SMF
  • Model #: 603149415782
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z952A6838
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $96.99
  • $44.99 
  • Save: 54%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek  for X520-DA1 Intel 82599ES Chip 10Gbps Ethernet Sever Adapter(NIC), Single SFP+ Port, PCI Express 2.0 X8
10Gtek for X520-DA1 Intel 82599ES Chip 10Gbps Ethernet Sever Adapter(NIC), Single SFP+ Port, PCI Express 2.0 X8

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Connectors: 1 x SFP+
  • Wake On LAN: Yes
  • Temperature: 0°C ~ 55°C
  • Model #: X520-DA1
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z94VP3327
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $199.99
  • $159.99 
  • Save: 20%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek Intel 82580 Chipset 1.25G Ethernet Server Adapter(NIC),Dual Copper RJ45 Ports, Same as I340-T2
10Gtek Intel 82580 Chipset 1.25G Ethernet Server Adapter(NIC),Dual Copper RJ45 Ports, Same as I340-T2

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Connectors: 2 x RJ45
  • Class: Dual Rj45, PCI-E
  • Model #: I340-T2
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $99.99
  • $69.99 (2 Offers)
  • Save: 30%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek HDMI Optical Transceivers, HDMI Extender LC Connector, 850nm, up to 300 meters at OM3 Fiber
10Gtek HDMI Optical Transceivers, HDMI Extender LC Connector, 850nm, up to 300 meters at OM3 Fiber

  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Network Media: MMF
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: 2 x Fiber Optic LC
  • Model #: 603149406421
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z956J5788
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $259.99
  • $189.99 
  • Save: 27%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek External Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 to QSFP Cable, 30AWG, 1-Meter(3.3ft)
10Gtek External Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 to QSFP Cable, 30AWG, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Black
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: SFF-8644 to QSFP Cable
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z956J5693
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $89.99
  • $49.99 
  • Save: 44%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek Gigabit Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX Single-mode Dual SC fiber, Up to 20KM
10Gtek Gigabit Media Converter, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX Single-mode Dual SC fiber, Up to 20KM

  • Device Type: Converter
  • Media Conversion: RJ-45 - SC
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab
  • Network Media: SMF
  • Model #: 603149415775
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z952A6828
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $99.99
  • $49.99 
  • Save: 50%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek Intel 82574 Chipset Gigabit CT Desktop PCI-e Network Adapter(NIC),Single Copper RJ45 Port, Same as EXPI9301CT
10Gtek Intel 82574 Chipset Gigabit CT Desktop PCI-e Network Adapter(NIC),Single Copper RJ45 Port, Same as EXPI9301CT

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • Model #: EXPI9301CT
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z95316528
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $49.99
  • $29.99 
  • Save: 40%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek for Mikrotik S-RJ01, 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver Module, RJ-45 Connector 100-Meter
10Gtek for Mikrotik S-RJ01, 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver Module, RJ-45 Connector 100-Meter

  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Fiber Cable: CAT5E Copper
  • Ports: 1x 1000Base-T, 1x 1000Base-SX
  • Max Distance: 100-Meter
  • Model #: S-RJ01
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z95071386
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $159.99
  • $29.99 
  • Save: 81%
  • Free Shipping
  • $21.99 - $29.99
Cisco Compatible GLC-T/SFP-GE-T=  1000Base-T SFP transceiver module, RJ45 Copper 100-Meter
Cisco Compatible GLC-T/SFP-GE-T= 1000Base-T SFP transceiver module, RJ45 Copper 100-Meter

  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Fiber Cable: CAT5E Copper
  • Ports: 1x 1000Base-T, 1x 1000Base-SX
  • Max Distance: 100-Meter
  • Model #: GLC-T
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z93Y17519
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $45.96
  • $29.99 
  • Save: 35%
  • Free Shipping
  • $21.99 - $29.99
10304 Compatible Extreme,10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-attach Copper Cable Passive Twinax, 1-Meter
10304 Compatible Extreme,10GBASE-CU SFP+ Direct-attach Copper Cable Passive Twinax, 1-Meter

  • Type: Passive Twinax
  • Connector A: 1x SFP+
  • Connector B: 1x SFP+
  • Parts: 3-Year
  • Model #: 10304
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $42.99
  • $28.99 (3 Offers)
  • Save: 33%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek Broadcom BCM5751 Chip Gigabit PCI-e Desktop Network Card NIC,PCIE Card
10Gtek Broadcom BCM5751 Chip Gigabit PCI-e Desktop Network Card NIC,PCIE Card

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • Model #: BCM5751
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z95317080
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $29.99
  • $19.99 
  • Save: 33%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10G SFP DAC Twinax Cable, Passive, 0.5-Meter
10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable, 10G SFP DAC Twinax Cable, Passive, 0.5-Meter

  • Type: Passive Twinax
  • Connector A: 1x SFP+
  • Connector B: 1x SFP+
  • Parts: 3-year
  • Model #: for Ubiquiti ES-48/ES-16-XG
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $49.99
  • $27.99 (6 Offers)
  • Save: 44%
  • Free Shipping
10gtek SFP-H10GB-CU3M for Cisco,10Gb/s SFP+ Direct-attach Copper Cable, Twinax Passive Cable, 3-Meter
10gtek SFP-H10GB-CU3M for Cisco,10Gb/s SFP+ Direct-attach Copper Cable, Twinax Passive Cable, 3-Meter

  • Type: Passive Twinax
  • Connector A: 1x SFP+
  • Connector B: 1x SFP+
  • Parts: 3-Year
  • Model #: SFP-H10GB-CU3M
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $69.99
  • $38.99 (9 Offers)
  • Save: 44%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek for XL710-QDA1, 40GbE Converged Network Adapter(CNA), Single QSFP+ Port
10Gtek for XL710-QDA1, 40GbE Converged Network Adapter(CNA), Single QSFP+ Port

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Connectors: 1x QSFP+ Port
  • Wake On LAN: Yes
  • Temperature: 0°C ~ 55°C
  • Model #: XL710-QDA1
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z94VR1528
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $799.99
  • $729.99 
  • Save: 9%
  • Free Shipping
Force 10 GP-SFP2-1T, 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module, 1.25G Mini-GBIC, Gigabit RJ45 Copper CAT5E
Force 10 GP-SFP2-1T, 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module, 1.25G Mini-GBIC, Gigabit RJ45 Copper CAT5E

  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Fiber Cable: CAT5E Copper
  • Ports: 1000Base-T
  • Max Distance: 100-Meter
  • Model #: GP-SFP2-1T
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z94S22362
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $49.96
  • $29.99 
  • Save: 40%
  • Free Shipping
  • $21.99 - $29.99
10Gtek for Ubiquiti Transceiver, 10Gb SFP+ module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300-meter
10Gtek for Ubiquiti Transceiver, 10Gb SFP+ module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300-meter

  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab
  • Network Media: MMF
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Model #: for Ubiquiti ES-48/ES-16-XG
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z952P4587
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $95.99
  • $36.99 
  • Save: 61%
  • Free Shipping
  • $21.99 - $36.99
CAB-SFP-SFP-1M for Arista, 1-Meter(3.3ft) SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable, 10GBASE-CU Direct-attach Cable Passive
CAB-SFP-SFP-1M for Arista, 1-Meter(3.3ft) SFP+ Twinax Copper Cable, 10GBASE-CU Direct-attach Cable Passive

  • Type: Passive Twinax
  • Connector A: 1x SFP+
  • Connector B: 1x SFP+
  • Parts: 3-Year
  • Model #: CAB-SFP-SFP-1M
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $42.99
  • $28.99 (4 Offers)
  • Save: 33%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converters,  HDMI Fiber Converters
10Gtek A pair of HDMI to SFP+ Converters, HDMI Fiber Converters

  • Fiber Cable: 2x Fiber Optic LC
  • Ports: 2x LC
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: 603149402133
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z956M0798
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $399.99
  • $319.99 
  • Save: 20%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek for X710-DA4,  Intel 10G Ethernet Converged Network Adapter (CNA), 4x SFP+ Port
10Gtek for X710-DA4, Intel 10G Ethernet Converged Network Adapter (CNA), 4x SFP+ Port

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Connectors: 4x SFP+
  • Wake On LAN: Yes
  • Temperature: 0°C ~ 55°C
  • Model #: X710-DA4
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z94VR1768
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $769.99
  • $689.99 
  • Save: 10%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek 100Gb/s QSFP28 for Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M, Direct-attach Copper Cable, 1-meter
10Gtek 100Gb/s QSFP28 for Arista CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M, Direct-attach Copper Cable, 1-meter

  • Type: Passive Twinax
  • Connector A: 1 x QSFP+
  • Connector B: 1 X QSFP+
  • Model #: CAB-Q-Q-100G-1M
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $129.99
  • $79.99 (2 Offers)
  • Save: 38%
  • Free Shipping
Mini SAS HD SFF-8643 to SFF-8643 Date Cable, 0.8-Meter, Raid Card to Backplane Connection Cable, 2 packs
Mini SAS HD SFF-8643 to SFF-8643 Date Cable, 0.8-Meter, Raid Card to Backplane Connection Cable, 2 packs

  • Type: SAS
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: MiniSAS HD SFF-8643
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z94SP0456
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $44.99
  • $31.99 
  • Save: 29%
  • Free Shipping
GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco, 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF LC Duplex Connector Gigabit Module 850nm 550M,  10 Packing
GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco, 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver for MMF LC Duplex Connector Gigabit Module 850nm 550M, 10 Packing

  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Network Media: MMF
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: 2 x Fiber Optic LC
  • Model #: GLC-SX-MMD
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z93Y17512
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $299.99
  • $149.99 
  • Save: 50%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek  External Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 to Mini SAS 26-pin SFF-8088 Hybrid Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)
10Gtek External Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 to Mini SAS 26-pin SFF-8088 Hybrid Cable, 1-Meter(3.3ft)

  • Type: External cabling
  • Type: Passive
  • Color: Black & Blue
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: Mini SAS HD SFF-8644 to Mini SAS SFF-8088
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $59.99
  • $49.99 (4 Offers)
  • Save: 17%
  • Free Shipping
10Gtek Intel 82599ES Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2 PCI Card
10Gtek Intel 82599ES Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2 PCI Card

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Connectors: 2 x SFP+
  • Model #: X520-DA2
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z940P2269
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $269.99
  • $199.99 
  • Save: 26%
  • Free Shipping
Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 244 Page 1/7
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.