Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Primary Ports
    • (65)
    • (33)
    • (46)
    • (33)
    • (6)
    • (1)
    • (788)
    • (31)
    • (999+)
    • (11)
    • (317)
    • (2)
    • (6)
    • (13)
    • (1)
    • (8)
    • (1)
    • (712)
    • (197)
    • (24)
    • (37)
    • (7)
    • (7)
    • (65)
    • (7)
    • (2)
    • (3)
    • (1)
    • (903)
    • (416)
    • (460)
    • (10)
    • (109)
    • (143)
    • (2)
    • (30)
    • (2)
    • (8)
    • (2)
    • (10)
    • (11)
    • (1)
    • (4)
    • (29)
    • (529)
    • (137)
    • (455)
    • (8)
    • (54)
    • (136)
    • (31)
    • (2)
    • (27)
    • (2)
    • (4)
    • (1)
Primary Port Speed
    • (153)
    • (4)
    • (693)
    • (6)
    • (2)
    • (17)
Manufacturer
  • (105)
  • (265)
  • (63)
  • (90)
  • (104)
  • (113)
  • (1)
  • (10)
  • (3)
  • (11)
  • (12)
  • (43)
  • (4)
  • (7)
  • (3)
  • (30)
  • (7)
  • (4)
  • (12)
  • (11)
Show More
Network Management Type
  • (344)
  • (270)
  • (129)
PoE
  • (301)
  • (279)
Condition
  • (852)
  • (45)
    • (2)
  • (4)
Price
  • (14)
  • (44)
  • (87)
  • (280)
  • (89)
  • (40)
  • (50)
  • (50)
  • (20)
  • (6)
  • (12)
  • (43)
  • (73)
  • (19)
  • (24)
  • (13)
  • (23)
  • (4)
  • (13)
Show More
Format
  • (11)
  • (689)
  • (82)
  • (8)
Jumbo Frames
  • (79)
  • (24)
  • (74)
  • (1)
  • (41)
  • (22)
  • (157)
  • (19)
Show More
Stackable
  • (260)
  • (185)
SNMP
  • (74)
  • (252)
QoS
  • (121)
  • (361)
LACP
  • (72)
  • (147)
Layer
  • (3)
  • (139)
  • (118)
  • (3)
  • (54)
  • (236)
Port Mirroring
  • (54)
  • (159)
Module Support
  • (61)
  • (47)
VLAN Support
  • (340)
  • (112)
Seller
  • (57)
  • (58)
  • (47)
  • (41)
  • (41)
  • (36)
  • (32)
  • (30)
  • (30)
  • (28)
  • (26)
  • (24)
  • (21)
  • (20)
  • (20)
  • (20)
  • (20)
  • (19)
  • (19)
  • (18)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (703)
  • (3)
  • (56)
  • (5)
  • (314)
  • (1)
  • (29)
  • (1)
  • (74)
  • (13)
Show More
Customer Ratings
  • (257)
  • (270)
  • (45)
Ship From Country
  • (862)
  • (28)
  • (3)
  • (4)

Items 1-36 of 135 Page 1/4
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
  • 24 x RJ45
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G Switch (JG708B)
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G Switch (JG708B)

  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Buffer Memory: 512KB
  • Power: Input voltage: 100-240V AC, rated Power consumption: 16W (maximum)
  • Model #: JG708B#ABA
  • Item #: 0XP-002G-008J3
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G PoE+ (124W) Switch (JH019A)
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G PoE+ (124W) Switch (JH019A)

  • Format: Rack-mountable Desktop
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Buffer Memory: 512KB
  • Model #: JH019A#ABA
  • Item #: N82E16833310543
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TP-LINK TL-SG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch
TP-LINK TL-SG1024DE 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: TL-SG1024DE
  • Item #: N82E16833704184
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
NETGEAR ProSAFE 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Web Managed (Plus) Switch (JGS524E) - Lifetime Warranty
NETGEAR ProSAFE 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Web Managed (Plus) Switch (JGS524E) - Lifetime Warranty

Great savings, limited offer.

  • Format: Rack-mountable
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 Ethernet: IEEE 802.1p Class of Service IEEE 802.3i 10 BASE-T: IEEE 802.3 af (PoE) IEEE 802.3u 100 BASE-T: IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging IEEE 802.3ab 1000 BASE-T: IEEE 802.3x full-duplex flow control
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Model #: JGS524E
  • Item #: N82E16833122594
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
  • | $149.99 (22 Offers)
  • Sale Ends in 6 Days (Sat)
  • Free Shipping
NETGEAR ProSAFE 24-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch with 8 PoE+ Ports 192w (GS728TP) - Lifetime Warranty
NETGEAR ProSAFE 24-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Switch with 8 PoE+ Ports 192w (GS728TP) - Lifetime Warranty

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab, IEEE 802.3af
  • Uplink Ports: 4
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Model #: GS728TP-100NAS
  • Item #: N82E16833122541
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
18 months special financing

No interest if Paid in Full within 18 Months*

On select items purchased with your Newegg Store Credit Card made between 01/16/17-12/31/17. Monthly payments required.

*No interest will be charged on the promo purchase if you pay the promo purchase amount in full within 18 months. If you do not, interest will be charged on the promo purchase from the purchase date. Depending on purchase amount, promotion length, and payment allocation, the required minimum monthly payments may or may not pay off purchase by end of promotional period. Regular account terms apply to non-promotional purchases and, after promotion ends, to promotional balance. For new accounts: Purchase APR is 29.99%. Minimum interest charge is $2. Existing cardholders should see their credit card agreement for their applicable terms. Subject to credit approval.

Learn More | Apply Now

Linksys 24-Port Business Gigabit Switch (LGS124)
Linksys 24-Port Business Gigabit Switch (LGS124)

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x, 802.3ab, 802.3az
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: LGS124
  • Item #: N82E16833124513
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
LINKSYS LGS124P 24-Port Business Gigabit PoE+ Switch
LINKSYS LGS124P 24-Port Business Gigabit PoE+ Switch

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x, 802.3ab, 802.3az, 802.3af, and 802.3at (PoE+)
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 (1-6,13-18 PoE+)
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: LGS124P
  • Item #: N82E16833124516
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TRENDnet TEG-S24DG Smart Unmanaged Gigabit GREENnet Switch. Limited Life Time Warranty
TRENDnet TEG-S24DG Smart Unmanaged Gigabit GREENnet Switch. Limited Life Time Warranty

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.3az (draft 2.0)
  • Uplink Ports: None
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Model #: TEG-S24DG
  • Item #: N82E16833156294
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
NETGEAR ProSAFE 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps (JGS524) - Lifetime Warranty
NETGEAR ProSAFE 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps (JGS524) - Lifetime Warranty

Great savings, limited offer.

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
  • Uplink Ports: None
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Model #: JGS524
  • Item #: N82E16833122058
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
  • | $119.99 (25 Offers)
  • Sale Ends in 6 Days (Sat)
  • Free Shipping
NETGEAR GS324 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop / Rackmount Switch
NETGEAR GS324 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop / Rackmount Switch

  • Format: Desktop
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: 8K
  • Model #: GS324-100NAS
  • Item #: N82E16833122823
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
TRENdnet TEG-S24D 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
TRENdnet TEG-S24D 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch

  • Format: Desktop
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1p IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3az
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: TEG-S24D
  • Item #: N82E16833156510
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
Rosewill RC-GS1024 10/100/1000 Mbps 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Desktop / Rackmountable Switch, Metal Case, Power-Saving
Rosewill RC-GS1024 10/100/1000 Mbps 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Desktop / Rackmountable Switch, Metal Case, Power-Saving

  • Format: Desktop / Rackmount
  • Standards: 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3x, 802.1p
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: RC-GS1024
  • Item #: N82E16833166118
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
  • $99.99
  • | $69.99 
  • Save: 30%
  • Free Shipping
ASUS GX-D1241 V4 Unmanaged 24-Port Gigabit Switch
ASUS GX-D1241 V4 Unmanaged 24-Port Gigabit Switch

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: GX-D1241 V4
  • Item #: N82E16833320236
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
  • | $159.95 (2 Offers)
  • $149.95 after $10.00 rebate card
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Small Business 200 Series SLM2024PT-NA Smart PoE Gigabit Switch SG200-26P
Cisco Small Business 200 Series SLM2024PT-NA Smart PoE Gigabit Switch SG200-26P

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Uplink Ports: 2
  • Uplink Interface: SFP & RJ45
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Model #: SLM2024PT-NA
  • Item #: N82E16833150122
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HP ProCurve 2910al J9145A Switch
HP ProCurve 2910al J9145A Switch

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: 16,000 entries
  • Model #: J9145A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HP J9019A ProCurve Switch 2510-24
HP J9019A ProCurve Switch 2510-24

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.3ad Link Aggregation Control Protocol IEEE 802.1X Network Login IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging IEEE 802.1s Multiple Spanning Trees IEEE 802.1AB Link Layer Discovery Protocol IEEE 802.1Q VLANs IEEE 802.1p Priority
  • Primary Ports: 24 RJ-45 10/100 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-T) 1 RJ-45 serial console port 2 Dual Personality Ports each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/1000 port (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T; IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-TX; IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet) or an open mini-GBIC slot (for use with mini-GBIC transceivers)
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • VLAN Support: Yes
  • Model #: J9019A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
NETIS ST3124G Unmanaged 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch
NETIS ST3124G Unmanaged 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Rackmount Switch

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE802.3ab 1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, IEEE 802.3az
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: ST3124G
  • Item #: N82E16833389072
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
TRENDnet TEG-S24G Unmanaged 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch. Limited Life Time Warranty
TRENDnet TEG-S24G Unmanaged 24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch. Limited Life Time Warranty

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T; IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T; IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
  • Uplink Ports: None
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Model #: TEG-S24G
  • Item #: N82E16833156388
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
D-Link 24-Port EasySmart Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Lifetime Warranty (DGS-1100-24)
D-Link 24-Port EasySmart Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Lifetime Warranty (DGS-1100-24)

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3x
  • Uplink Ports: None
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Model #: DGS-1100-24
  • Item #: N82E16833127356
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
D-Link DES-1024D Unmanaged 24-Port Desktop/Rackmountable Switch
D-Link DES-1024D Unmanaged 24-Port Desktop/Rackmountable Switch

  • Format: Desktop/Rackmountable
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • Model #: DES-1024D
  • Item #: N82E16817111015
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
D-Link DGS-1024A  24-Port Gigabit Switch
D-Link DGS-1024A 24-Port Gigabit Switch

  • Format: Desktop
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet ANSI/IEEE 802.3 NWay auto-negotiation IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE)
  • Uplink Ports: None
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Model #: DGS-1024A
  • Item #: N82E16833127486
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
TP-Link TL-SF1024D Unmanaged 24-Port Switch
TP-Link TL-SF1024D Unmanaged 24-Port Switch

  • Format: External
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • Model #: TL-SF1024D
  • Item #: N82E16833704089
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
D-Link DGS-1100-24P 24-Port Gigabit EasySmart Metal Rackmount Switch with 12 PoE+ Ports
D-Link DGS-1100-24P 24-Port Gigabit EasySmart Metal Rackmount Switch with 12 PoE+ Ports

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3x
  • Uplink Ports: None
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Model #: DGS-1100-24P
  • Item #: N82E16833127575
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
Cisco SF200-24FP 24-port 10 100 Full-PoE Smart Switch
Cisco SF200-24FP 24-port 10 100 Full-PoE Smart Switch

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet, IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet, IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3ad LACP, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, IEEE 802.1D (STP), IEEE 802.1Q/p VLAN, IEEE 802.1w RSTP, IEEE 802.1X Port Access Authentication, IEEE 802.3af, RFC 768, RFC 783, RFC 791, RFC 792, RFC 793, RFC 813, RFC 879, RFC 896, RFC 826, RFC 854, RFC 855, RFC 856, RFC 858, RFC 894, RFC 919, RFC 922, RFC 920, RFC 950, RFC 951, RFC 1042, RFC 1071, RFC 1123, RFC 1141, RFC 1155, RFC 1350, RFC 1533, RFC 1541, RFC 1542, RFC 1624, RFC 1700, RFC 1867, RFC 2030, RFC 2616, RFC 2131, RFC 2132, RFC 3164, RFC 2618
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Base-TX
  • VLAN Support: Support for up to 256 VLANs simultaneously (out of 4096 VLAN IDs). 16 VLANs supported in SG200-08 and SG200-08P Po...
  • Model #: SF200-24FP
  • Item #: N82E16833420590
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-24P-S Layer 3 Switch
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-24P-S Layer 3 Switch

  • Format: Rack-mountable
  • Standards: 802.1s 802.1w 802.11 802.1x 802.1x-Rev 802.3ad 802.3af 802.3at 802.3x 802.1D 802.1p 802.1
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Model #: WS-C3850-24P-S
  • Item #: N82E16833420377
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960G-24TC-L Switch
CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960G-24TC-L Switch

  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only) IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification
  • Primary Ports: 20 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 4 dual-purpose uplinks
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: Up to 8000
  • Model #: WS-C2960G-24TC-L
  • Item #: 9SIABGC5XX6389
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $1,622.22 
  • Free Shipping
HP J9049A Managed ProCurve Switch 2900-24G
HP J9049A Managed ProCurve Switch 2900-24G

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1w Rapid Convergence Spanning Tree IEEE 802.3ad Link Aggregation Control Protocol IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging IEEE 802.1p Priority IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree IEEE 802.1s Multiple Spanning Trees IEEE 802.1AB Link Layer Discovery Protocol IEEE 802.1X Network Login IEEE 802.1Q GVRP
  • Primary Ports: 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-T, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000Base-T) 2 CX4 10-GbE ports 2 X2 ports 1 RS-232C DB-9 console port 4 Dual Personality Ports each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/1000 port (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T; IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-TX; IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet) or an open mini-GBIC slot (for use with mini-GBIC transceivers)
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gigabit
  • Model #: J9049A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Dell - 463-7703 - Dell N2024P Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Slots -
Dell - 463-7703 - Dell N2024P Layer 3 Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - Stack Port - 2 x Expansion Slots -

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gigabit
  • PoE: Yes
  • Model #: 463-7703
  • Item #: 0XP-0048-000N7
PLANET GSW-2401 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch
PLANET GSW-2401 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch

  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3x
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: 8K
  • Model #: GSW-2401
  • Item #: 9SIA29J0T07545
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $118.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP J9028B Managed ProCurve 1800-24G Switch
HP J9028B Managed ProCurve 1800-24G Switch

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Primary Ports: 22 x auto-sensing 10/100/1000 ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000Base-T) 2 x dual-personality ports each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/1000 port (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T; IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-TX; IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet) or an open mini-GBIC slot (for use with mini-GBIC transceivers)
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • Model #: J9028B
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tenda TEH2400M Unmanaged 24-Port Ethernet Switch
(1)
Tenda TEH2400M Unmanaged 24-Port Ethernet Switch

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • Model #: TEH2400M
  • Item #: N82E16833555015
  • Return Policy: Extended Holiday Return Policy
NETIS ST3124 (ST-3115) Unmanaged 24 Port Fast Ethernet Rackmount Switch
NETIS ST3124 (ST-3115) Unmanaged 24 Port Fast Ethernet Rackmount Switch

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, IEEE 802.3az
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps(Half-duplex) 20/ 200Mbps(Full-duplex)
  • Model #: ST3124 (ST-3115)
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Ethernet Switch
Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Ethernet Switch

  • Format: Rack-mountable
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3z IEEE 802.1D IEEE 802.1Q IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.1p IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3ad (LACP) IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1ae
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: WS-C3750X-24T-E
  • Item #: N82E16833120925
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
NETGEAR ProSafe Plus JGS524Ev2 (JGS524E-200EUS) Unmanaged 24P Gigabit Plus Switch
NETGEAR ProSafe Plus JGS524Ev2 (JGS524E-200EUS) Unmanaged 24P Gigabit Plus Switch

  • Format: Desktop, Rack-mountable
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: 16K
  • Model #: JGS524Ev2 (JGS524E-200EUS)
  • Item #: 9SIA8UC3E71160
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $288.26 
  • $20.00 Shipping
HP J9021A#ABA Managed ProCurve Switch 2810-24G
HP J9021A#ABA Managed ProCurve Switch 2810-24G

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1w Rapid Convergence Spanning Tree IEEE 802.3ad Link Aggregation Control Protocol IEEE 802.1X Network Login IEEE 802.1Q GVRP IEEE 802.3x Flow Control IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree IEEE 802.1s Multiple Spanning Trees IEEE 802.1Q VLANs IEEE 802.1p Priority
  • Primary Ports: 20 RJ-45 10/100/1000 ports 1 RJ-45 serial console port 4 Dual Personality Ports each port can be used as either an RJ-45 10/100/1000 port or an open mini-GBIC slot
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: J9021A#ABA
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco SF300-24 (SRW224G4-K9-NA) 24-port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks
Cisco SF300-24 (SRW224G4-K9-NA) 24-port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks

  • Format: Rackmount
  • Uplink Ports: 2
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Model #: SRW224G4-K9-NA
  • Item #: N82E16833150098
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 135 Page 1/4
Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.