Skip to main content
  • ₱1,801.32
  • VAT-Inclusive Price
Ships from Hong Kong.
Most customers receive within 7-9 days.
Sold by Zienroylein

Shipped by Zienroylein

Shop it at NeweggBusiness.

Meet Your Seller

HP J9701A Power Supply

REFURBISHED Product Type
  • Height (Rack Units)1U Height1.7 in Depth3.7 in Width10.7 in Weight5 oz Product TypePower supply shelf Dimensions (WxDxH)10.7 in x 3.7 in x 1.7 in Product DescriptionHP power supply shelf Designed For~HP E2520-24G-PoE Switch E2520-24-PoE Switch E2520-8G-PoE Switch E2520-8-PoE Switch E2615-8-PoE Switch E2915-8G-PoE Switch1Hp X520 - Power Supply Shelf - 1U - For Hp 2520 2520-24 2615 2915 E2520 E2520-24 E2610-24 E2610-48 The Power Supply Shelf Provides The Ability To Attach Or Detach The Power Supply To The Device Allowing For Either An Integrated Solution Or A SWeight5Height1Width1Length1"
+
+
Overview
Specs
Reviews
Height (Rack Units) 1U Height 1.7 in Depth 3.7 in Width 10.7 in Weight5 oz Product TypePower supply shelf Dimensions (WxDxH) 10.7 in x 3.7 in x 1.7 in Product DescriptionHP power supply shelf Designed For~HP E2520-24G-PoE Switch E2520-24-PoE Switch E2520-8G-PoE Switch E2520-8-PoE Switch E2615-8-PoE Switch E2915-8G-PoE Switch1Hp X520 - Power Supply Shelf - 1U - For Hp 2520 2520-24 2615 2915 E2520 E2520-24 E2610-24 E2610-48 The Power Supply Shelf Provides The Ability To Attach Or Detach The Power Supply To The Device Allowing For Either An Integrated Solution Or A SWeight5Height1Width1Length1"

Warranty & Returns

Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

Return Policies*

  • Return for refund within: 30 days
  • Return for replacement within: non-replaceable
  • This item is covered by Zienroylein Return Policy
  • *Subject to applicable law
  • Warranty Notice:

    This product does not include manufacturer warranty when purchased or used outside of its designated sales region. By purchasing internationally, you acknowledge that warranty support from the manufacturer will not be available.

Manufacturer Contact Info

LOADING...
LOADING...