Shop Confidently with 30-Day Hassle-Free Returns
FREE SHIPPING
Sold and shipped by: Farrera Farrera
37 Ratings (89% Positive)
  • $199.99

Meet Your Sellers

Best Sellers

19,311 Sales
441 (86% Positive)
  • $197.99
  • + FREE SHIPPING

Are you an E-Blast Insider?

Mikrotik S+C59DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1590nm

In stock.
Ships from United States.
Most customers receive within 4-6 days.
  • SFP+ CWDM module
  • Speed: 10G
  • Wave-length: 1590nm
  • Connector: Dual LC DDM
  • Operating Distance: 10km
Overview
Specs
Reviews
SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM CWDM in your network will allow you to: increase efficiency of existing fiber network provide scalable and easy-to-deploy fiber channel services reduce electricity consumption reduce equipment maintenance and installation costs

Warranty & Returns

Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

Return Policies

  • Return for refund within: 45 days
  • Return for replacement within: 45 days
  • This item is covered by Farrera Return Policy

Manufacturer Contact Info

LOADING...
LOADING...