OUT OF STOCK
Sold by: Newegg
  • $37.99
  • $31.99
  • Save: $6.00 (15%)

Best Sellers

Top Rated
200,677 Sales
6,532 (91% Positive)
  • $41.59
  • + FREE SHIPPING
Top Rated
272,806 Sales
8,693 (88% Positive)
  • $42.76
  • + Special Shipping

Are you an E-Blast Insider?

StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10 32.81 ft. (10m) Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC M-M Male to Male

OUT OF STOCK.
  • 3' LC-LC
  • 30' LC-LC
  • 3' LC-SC
  • 23' LC-LC
  • 23' LC-SC
  • 6' SC-SC
  • 13' LC-LC
  • 13' LC-SC
  • 0.5 ft.
  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable
  • 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable / 10 m LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable / 10 meter LC Fiber Cable / Single-Mode Patch Cable / 10m Single-Mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC
  • OS1 (9/125)
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
  • Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission
Overview
Specs
Reviews

Warranty & Returns

Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

Warranty

  • Limited Warranty period (parts): 2 years
  • Limited Warranty period (labor): 2 years
  • Read full details

Return Policies

LOADING...
LOADING...