OUT OF STOCK
Sold by: Newegg
  • $18.99
  • $15.72
  • Save: $3.27 (17%)

Best Sellers

6,451 (91% Positive)
  • $19.43
  • + FREE SHIPPING
8,648 (88% Positive)
  • $23.37
  • + Special Shipping

Are you an E-Blast Insider?

Newegg

Shop without retyping payment details. Secure shopping made faster.

Check out with PayPal.

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC

OUT OF STOCK.
  • 3' LC-LC
  • 30' LC-LC
  • 50' LC-LC
  • 6' LC-LC
  • 10' LC-LC
  • 100' LC-LC
  • 3' LC-SC
  • 6' LC-SC
  • 10' LC-SC
  • 30' LC-ST
  • 6' LC-ST
  • 3' LC-ST
  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable
  • 1 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to SC / Multimode Patch Cable / 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC
  • OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Immune to electricty interference
  • Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission
Overview
Specs
Reviews

Warranty & Returns

Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

Return Policies

  • Return for refund within: 45 days
  • Return for replacement within: 1 year
  • This item is covered by Newegg.com's 45/1 Return Policy
LOADING...
LOADING...