• Sold by Newegg
      • In Stock
      • Shipped By Newegg
      Format
      • (14)
      • (361)
      • (16)
      • (21)
      • (7)
      • (1)
      Condition
      • (999+)
      • (999+)
        • (361)
        • (436)
        • (27)
        • (5)
      • (17)
      Manufacturer
      • (11)
      • (6)
      • (664)
      • (123)
      • (246)
      • (999+)
      • (164)
      • (131)
      • (73)
      • (31)
      • (28)
      • (25)
      • (20)
      • (19)
      • (18)
      • (15)
      • (14)
      • (13)
      • (12)
      • (11)
      • (10)
      • (9)
      • (9)
      • (9)
      • (8)
      Show More
      Seller
      • (58)
      • (999+)
      • (999+)
      • (555)
      • (353)
      • (322)
      • (231)
      • (206)
      • (197)
      • (152)
      • (119)
      • (94)
      • (92)
      • (91)
      • (85)
      • (77)
      • (68)
      • (47)
      • (45)
      • (35)
      • (31)
      • (29)
      • (27)
      • (27)
      • (25)
      Show More
      Price
      • (40)
      • (64)
      • (142)
      • (313)
      • (999+)
      • (690)
      • (384)
      • (259)
      • (377)
      • (286)
      • (165)
      • (154)
      • (205)
      • (138)
      • (107)
      • (107)
      • (83)
      • (28)
      • (50)
      • (214)
      Show More
      Customer Ratings
      • (53)
      • (20)
      • (20)
      • (26)
      Primary Ports
        • (8)
        • (1)
        • (2)
        • (2)
        • (4)
        • (68)
        • (57)
        • (51)
        • (4)
        • (1)
        • (83)
        • (12)
        • (92)
        • (10)
        • (1)
      Availability
      • (999+)
      Network Management Type
      Jumbo Frames
      Primary Port Speed
      PoE
      Stackable
      SNMP
      QoS
      LACP
      Layer
      Port Mirroring
      Module Support
      VLAN Support
      Useful Links
      Ship From Country
      Page 1/100
      Sort By:
      View:
      • Refurbished
      Cisco Catalyst 2960G Series 24-Port Gigabit Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L
      Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 2960G Series 24-Port Gigabit Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L
      • Format: Stackable
      • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • Stackable: Yes
      • Model #: 105467
      • Item #: 9SIA4A06FD9566
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      •  
      • $52.25 
      • Free Shipping
      CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-48PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
      Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-48PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
      • Primary Ports: 48 Ethernet 10/100 ports with PoE and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps ...
      • Model #: WS-C3560-48PS-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco 2960S 48 Port Gigabit 370W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960S-48LPS-L, Lifetime Wty
      Refurbished: Cisco 2960S 48 Port Gigabit 370W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960S-48LPS-L, Lifetime Wty
      • : WS-C2960S-48LPS-L
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • Model #: WS-C2960S-48LPS-L
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      TP-Link TL-SG1016 Unmanaged 16-Port Gigabit Switch
      Refurbished: TP-Link TL-SG1016 Unmanaged 16-Port Gigabit Switch
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Standards: IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x
      • Primary Ports: 16 x RJ45
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • Model #: TL-SG1016
      • Item #: 9SIA8HFB968031
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      •  
      • $45.98 
      • Free Shipping
      Cisco Catalyst 4948 48 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C4948-S, Lifetime Warranty
      Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 4948 48 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C4948-S, Lifetime Warranty
      • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • VLAN Support: Yes
      • SNMP: Yes
      • Model #: WS-C4948-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      TP-Link TL-SG1024 Unmanaged 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch
      TP-Link
      Refurbished: TP-Link TL-SG1024 Unmanaged 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Standards: IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab , IEEE 802.3x
      • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • Model #: TL-SG1024
      • Item #: 9SIA8HFB968029
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      •  
      • $62.00 
      • Free Shipping
      Cisco ASA 5505 8P 1GbE 3DES/AES Firewall ASA5505-BUN-K9
      TP-Link 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Web Managed Easy Smart Switch (TL-SG105E)
      Refurbished: TP-Link 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Web Managed Easy Smart Switch (TL-SG105E)
      • Standards: IEEE 802.3i IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.1q IEEE 802.1p
      • Primary Ports: 5 x RJ45
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • MAC Address Table: 2K
      • Model #: TL-SG105E
      • Item #: 9SIA8HF9ZX6252
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      •  
      • $19.89 
      • Free Shipping
      HP J8693A ProCurve 3500yl-48G-PWR Managed Ethernet Switch
      Extreme Networks 16142 Summit X450e-24p 24 Port PoE Gigabit Switch
      Refurbished: Extreme Networks 16142 Summit X450e-24p 24 Port PoE Gigabit Switch
      • Format: Desktop
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • Weight: 14.00 lb
      • Package Contents: Package Contents: Summit X450e-24p Managed Multi-layer Switch with PoE Connector for EPS-LD External Redundant PSU ExtremeXOS Edge License Connector for EPS-500 1 x AC PSU
      • Model #: 16142
      • Item #: 9SIABGCBEN1965
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      •  
      • $129.96 
      • $14.49 Shipping
      Cisco WS-C3560E-48PD-SF Catalyst 3560-E 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco WS-C3560E-48PD-SF Catalyst 3560-E 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gigabit
      • VLAN Support: Yes
      • Model #: WS-C3560E-48PD-SF
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-S, Lifetime Warranty
      Refurbished: Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-S, Lifetime Warranty
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Standards: IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab, IEEE 802.3af
      • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
      • Model #: WS-C3750-24PS-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48TS-S Managed Switch (Grade-A)
      Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48TS-S Managed Switch (Grade-A)
      • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
      • Primary Ports: 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • MAC Address Table: up to 12,000
      • Model #: WS-C3560G-48TS-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48FPS-L - 48 Port PoE EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN, 4 Port SFP Switch
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960S-48FPS-L - 48 Port PoE EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN, 4 Port SFP Switch
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • VLAN Support: Yes
      • Model #: WS-C2960S-48FPS-L
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco 3750 Series 48 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-48PS-E, Lifetime Warranty
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco 3750 Series 48 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-48PS-E, Lifetime Warranty
      • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
      • PoE: Yes
      • Stackable: Yes
      • Model #: WS-C3750-48PS-E
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco WS-C2960-24PC-S Catalyst 2960-24PC-S Ethernet Switch
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco WS-C2960-24PC-S Catalyst 2960-24PC-S Ethernet Switch
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • PoE: Yes
      • Model #: WS-C2960-24PC-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-S Catalyst 3560X-24T-S Ethernet Switch
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-S Catalyst 3560X-24T-S Ethernet Switch
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • VLAN Support: Yes
      • Model #: WS-C3560X-24T-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S Catalyst 2960-48TC Managed Ethernet Switch
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S Catalyst 2960-48TC Managed Ethernet Switch
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 1000Mbps Uplinks
      • QoS: Yes
      • Model #: WS-C2960-48TC-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Juniper EX4200-FANTRAY EX4200 series fan tray 1 Year
      Refurbished: Juniper EX4200-FANTRAY EX4200 series fan tray 1 Year
      •  
      • $93.30 
      • Free Shipping
      CISCO WS-C3560-48TS-S Switch (Grade A)
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: CISCO WS-C3560-48TS-S Switch (Grade A)
      • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
      • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
      • Labor: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
      • Model #: WS-C3560-48TS-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560G-48PS-S Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch w/ Poe - 48x10/100/1000, 2x SFP ports (refurbished)
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560G-48PS-S Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch w/ Poe - 48x10/100/1000, 2x SFP ports (refurbished)
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • VLAN Support: Yes
      • Power: Input Voltage:110 V AC, 220 V AC
      • Package Contents: Catalyst 3560 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE Catalyst 3560 Switch Getting Started Guide Regulatory Compliance and Safety Information for the Catalyst 3560 Switch Product Registration Card AC Power Cord One RJ-45-to-DB-9 Adapter Cable Mounting Kit
      • Model #: WS-C3560G-48PS-S-RF
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series 12 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3560-12PC-S, Lifetime Wty
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series 12 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3560-12PC-S, Lifetime Wty
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Primary Ports: 12 Ethernet 10/100Mbps and 1 dual-purpose 10/100/1000Mbps and SFP
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
      • VLAN Support: Yes
      • Model #: WS-C3560-12PC-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
      • Format: External
      • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
      • Uplink Ports: 4
      • Uplink Interface: SFP
      • Model #: WS-C3560G-48PS-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco 2960 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C2960-24PC-L, Lifetime Warranty
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco 2960 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C2960-24PC-L, Lifetime Warranty
      • Format: Rail-mountable
      • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.3ah, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP)
      • Uplink Ports: 2
      • Uplink Interface: SFP
      • Model #: WS-C2960-24PC-L
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 PoE 24 Port Switch, WS-C3560V2-24PS-S, Lifetime Warranty
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 3560V2 PoE 24 Port Switch, WS-C3560V2-24PS-S, Lifetime Warranty
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
      • VLAN Support: Yes
      • Model #: WS-C3560V2-24PS-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco Catalyst 2900 Series 24 Port Switch, WS-C2960S-24TS-S, Lifetime Warranty
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 2900 Series 24 Port Switch, WS-C2960S-24TS-S, Lifetime Warranty
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • Stackable: Yes
      • Model #: WS-C2960S-24TS-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco Catalyst 3560-X Series 48 Port PoE+ Switch WS-C3560X-48P-S, Lifetime Wty
      Cisco WS-C3560V2-48TS-S Catalyst 3560V2-48TS Layer 3 Switch
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco WS-C3560V2-48TS-S Catalyst 3560V2-48TS Layer 3 Switch
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
      • VLAN Support: Yes
      • Model #: WS-C3560V2-48TS-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      HP J9311A 1U Rack-mountable 3500yl-48G-PoE+ Layer 3 Switch - 111.5 Mpps
      HP
      Refurbished: HP J9311A 1U Rack-mountable 3500yl-48G-PoE+ Layer 3 Switch - 111.5 Mpps
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • PoE: Yes
      • Model #: J9311A
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Dell Networking S4128T-ON 28P 10GbE Base-T 2P QSFP28 OS10 Switch S4128T-ON
      •  
      • $2,800.00 
      • Free Shipping
      CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-24PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-24PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
      • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
      • Primary Ports: 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • MAC Address Table...
      • Model #: WS-C3560G-24PS-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960S-48FPS-L-RF Managed Ethernet Switch - 48 Port - 5 Slot
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960S-48FPS-L-RF Managed Ethernet Switch - 48 Port - 5 Slot
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ-45 10 / 100 / 1000Base-T PoE LAN
      • VLAN Support: Yes
      • PoE: Yes
      • Model #: WS-C2960S-48FPS-L-RF
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Dell Networking N1124T-ON 24P 1GbE 4P 10GbE SFP+ Switch N1124T-ON
      •  
      • $275.00 
      • Free Shipping
      CISCO Catalyst 2960-L WS-C2960L-24TS-LL Managed Switch
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: CISCO Catalyst 2960-L WS-C2960L-24TS-LL Managed Switch
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Standards: IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.3ah, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3z
      • Uplink Interface: 4 x SFP
      • Uplink Speed/Type: 1G
      • Model #: WS-C2960L-24TS-LL
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      HP JG237A 5120-48G-POE+ EI MANAGED SWITCH DML
      HP
      Refurbished: HP JG237A 5120-48G-POE+ EI MANAGED SWITCH DML
      •  
      • $163.99 
      • Free Shipping
      CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-24PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
      Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-24PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
      • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
      • Primary Ports: 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports with PoE and 2 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
      • MAC Add...
      • Model #: WS-C3560-24PS-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Page 1/100
      ...
      TOP