• Sold by Newegg
      • In Stock
      • Shipped By Newegg
      Format
      • (13)
      • (412)
      • (16)
      • (23)
      • (7)
      • (2)
      Primary Ports
        • (8)
        • (1)
        • (1)
        • (3)
        • (6)
        • (68)
        • (64)
        • (50)
        • (5)
        • (1)
        • (91)
        • (12)
        • (99)
        • (8)
        • (3)
      Primary Port Speed
        • (57)
        • (90)
        • (310)
        • (7)
        • (20)
        • (5)
        • (17)
        • (3)
      Manufacturer
      • (24)
      • (6)
      • (121)
      • (706)
      • (13)
      • (9)
      • (999+)
      • (265)
      • (137)
      • (116)
      • (49)
      • (29)
      • (28)
      • (26)
      • (24)
      • (20)
      • (19)
      • (19)
      • (17)
      • (16)
      • (16)
      • (15)
      • (13)
      • (10)
      • (9)
      Show More
      Network Management Type
      • (321)
      • (3)
      • (4)
      PoE
      • (91)
      • (157)
      Availability
      • (999+)
      Condition
      • (999+)
      • (999+)
        • (480)
        • (427)
        • (25)
        • (4)
      • (9)
      Price
      Jumbo Frames
      Stackable
      SNMP
      QoS
      LACP
      Layer
      Port Mirroring
      Module Support
      VLAN Support
      Seller
      Useful Links
      Customer Ratings
      Ship From Country
      Page 1/99
      Sort By:
      View:
      • Refurbished
      Cisco Catalyst 2960G Series 24-Port Gigabit Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L
      Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 2960G Series 24-Port Gigabit Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L
      • Format: Stackable
      • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • Stackable: Yes
      • Model #: 105467
      • Item #: 9SIA4A06FD9566
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      •  
      • $69.99 
      • Free Shipping
      CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-48PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
      Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-48PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
      • Primary Ports: 48 Ethernet 10/100 ports with PoE and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps ...
      • Model #: WS-C3560-48PS-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      TP-Link TL-SG1016 Unmanaged 16-Port Gigabit Switch
      Refurbished: TP-Link TL-SG1016 Unmanaged 16-Port Gigabit Switch
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Standards: IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x
      • Primary Ports: 16 x RJ45
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • Model #: TL-SG1016
      • Item #: 9SIA8HFB968031
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      •  
      • $45.98 
      • Free Shipping
      Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-S, Lifetime Warranty
      Refurbished: Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-S, Lifetime Warranty
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Standards: IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab, IEEE 802.3af
      • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
      • Model #: WS-C3750-24PS-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      TP-Link TL-SG1024 Unmanaged 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch
      Refurbished: TP-Link TL-SG1024 Unmanaged 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Standards: IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab , IEEE 802.3x
      • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • Model #: TL-SG1024
      • Item #: 9SIA8HFB968029
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      •  
      • $62.00 
      • Free Shipping
      Cisco 2960 Series 8 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C2960G-8TC-L, Lifetime Warranty
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco 2960 Series 8 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C2960G-8TC-L, Lifetime Warranty
      • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
      • Labor: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
      • Model #: WS-C2960G-8TC-L
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco Catalyst 4948 48 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C4948-S, Lifetime Warranty
      Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 4948 48 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C4948-S, Lifetime Warranty
      • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • VLAN Support: Yes
      • SNMP: Yes
      • Model #: WS-C4948-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      TP-Link 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Web Managed Easy Smart Switch (TL-SG105E)
      Refurbished: TP-Link 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Web Managed Easy Smart Switch (TL-SG105E)
      • Standards: IEEE 802.3i IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.1q IEEE 802.1p
      • Primary Ports: 5 x RJ45
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • MAC Address Table: 2K
      • Model #: TL-SG105E
      • Item #: 9SIA8HF9ZX6252
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      •  
      • $19.89 
      • Free Shipping
      HP J8693A ProCurve 3500yl-48G-PWR Managed Ethernet Switch
      CISCO Catalyst 3750 WS-C3750-48TS-S Switch (Grade-A)
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: CISCO Catalyst 3750 WS-C3750-48TS-S Switch (Grade-A)
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS classification IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-T IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
      • Primary Ports: 48 Ethernet 10/100 ports 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
      • Model #: WS-C3750-48TS-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco WS-C3560E-48PD-SF Catalyst 3560-E 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco WS-C3560E-48PD-SF Catalyst 3560-E 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gigabit
      • VLAN Support: Yes
      • Model #: WS-C3560E-48PD-SF
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco 2960S 48 Port Gigabit 370W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960S-48LPS-L, Lifetime Wty
      Refurbished: Cisco 2960S 48 Port Gigabit 370W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960S-48LPS-L, Lifetime Wty
      • : WS-C2960S-48LPS-L
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • Model #: WS-C2960S-48LPS-L
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-S Catalyst 3560X-24T-S Ethernet Switch
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-S Catalyst 3560X-24T-S Ethernet Switch
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • VLAN Support: Yes
      • Model #: WS-C3560X-24T-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco WS-C2960S-48TS-L 48x10/100/1000 w/4xSFP LAN Base Switch w/RMK
      CISCO Catalyst 3560-X Series WS-C3560X-24P-L-RF Managed 10/100/1000Mbps PoE+ Ethernet Switch
      Refurbished: CISCO Catalyst 3560-X Series WS-C3560X-24P-L-RF Managed 10/100/1000Mbps PoE+ Ethernet Switch

      OUT OF STOCK

      • Switch Type: Managed WS-C3560X-24P-L
      • Format: Desktop
      • Standards: IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab, IEEE 802.3af/at
      • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
      • Model #: WS-C3560X-24P-L-RF
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco Catalyst C2960S-24PS-L Ethernet Switch
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst C2960S-24PS-L Ethernet Switch
      • Format: Rack-mountable
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Base-TX 10/100/1000Base-T
      • Weight: 12.57 lb
      • Model #: WS-C2960S-24PSL-RF
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Extreme Networks 16142 Summit X450e-24p 24 Port PoE Gigabit Switch
      Refurbished: Extreme Networks 16142 Summit X450e-24p 24 Port PoE Gigabit Switch
      • Format: Desktop
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • Weight: 14.00 lb
      • Package Contents: Package Contents: Summit X450e-24p Managed Multi-layer Switch with PoE Connector for EPS-LD External Redundant PSU ExtremeXOS Edge License Connector for EPS-500 1 x AC PSU
      • Model #: 16142
      • Item #: 9SIABGCBEN1965
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      •  
      • $129.96 
      • $14.49 Shipping
      Cisco SG100-24 24-Port Gigabit Switch
      CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48TS-S Managed Switch (Grade-A)
      Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48TS-S Managed Switch (Grade-A)
      • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
      • Primary Ports: 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • MAC Address Table: up to 12,000
      • Model #: WS-C3560G-48TS-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco 2960 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C2960-24PC-L, Lifetime Warranty
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco 2960 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C2960-24PC-L, Lifetime Warranty
      • Format: Rail-mountable
      • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.3ah, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP)
      • Uplink Ports: 2
      • Uplink Interface: SFP
      • Model #: WS-C2960-24PC-L
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco 3750 Series 48 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-48PS-E, Lifetime Warranty
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco 3750 Series 48 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-48PS-E, Lifetime Warranty
      • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
      • PoE: Yes
      • Stackable: Yes
      • Model #: WS-C3750-48PS-E
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco 3750X Series 48 Port Switch, WS-C3750X-48P-L, Lifetime Warranty
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco 3750X Series 48 Port Switch, WS-C3750X-48P-L, Lifetime Warranty
      • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
      • Labor: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
      • Model #: WS-C3750X-48P-L
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C3750G-48TS-E, Lifetime Warranty
      Cisco WS-C2940-8TT-S Catalyst 2940-8TT Ethernet Switch
      Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S Catalyst 2960-48TC Managed Ethernet Switch
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco WS-C2960-48TC-S Catalyst 2960-48TC Managed Ethernet Switch
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 1000Mbps Uplinks
      • QoS: Yes
      • Model #: WS-C2960-48TC-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      WS-C3750-48PS-S Cisco Catalyst 3750-48PS Stackable Ethernet Switch - 48 x 10/100Base-TX
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: WS-C3750-48PS-S Cisco Catalyst 3750-48PS Stackable Ethernet Switch - 48 x 10/100Base-TX
      • Switch Type: Catalyst 3750-48PS Stackable Ethernet Switch
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
      • Model #: WS-C3750-48PS-S-R
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Dell Networking S4128T-ON 28P 10GbE Base-T 2P QSFP28 OS10 Switch
      •  
      • $2,800.00 
      • Free Shipping
      Juniper EX4200-FANTRAY EX4200 series fan tray 1 Year
      Refurbished: Juniper EX4200-FANTRAY EX4200 series fan tray 1 Year
      •  
      • $93.30 
      • Free Shipping
      DELL 463-5908  Networking X1008P Switch 8 Ports Managed
      •  
      • $246.00 
      • $15.00 Shipping
      Cisco Catalyst 3750G Series PoE- WS-C3750G-24PS-S 24 x 10/100/1000 4 x GE SFP
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 3750G Series PoE- WS-C3750G-24PS-S 24 x 10/100/1000 4 x GE SFP
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • PoE: Yes
      • Model #: 105469
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
      Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
      • Format: External
      • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
      • Uplink Ports: 4
      • Uplink Interface: SFP
      • Model #: WS-C3560G-48PS-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-24PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-24PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
      • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
      • Primary Ports: 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
      • MAC Address Table...
      • Model #: WS-C3560G-24PS-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      CISCO N9K-C93180YC-EX Nexus 9K 48x10/25G+6x40/100G Ethernet Module
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: CISCO N9K-C93180YC-EX Nexus 9K 48x10/25G+6x40/100G Ethernet Module
      • Format: Rackmount
      • Uplink Interface: SFP
      • Primary Ports: 10 Gigabit Ethernet 48 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot 6 x 40 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot 40 Gigabit Ethernet
      • Primary Port Speed: 10GBase-X 40GBase-X
      • Model #: N9K-C93180YC-EX
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      CISCO WS-C3560-48TS-S Switch (Grade A)
      Cisco Systems, Inc.
      Refurbished: CISCO WS-C3560-48TS-S Switch (Grade A)
      • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
      • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
      • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
      • Labor: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
      • Model #: WS-C3560-48TS-S
      • Return Policy: View Return Policy
      Dell Networking X1026 24P 1GbE 2P SFP Managed Switch
      DELL
      Refurbished: Dell Networking X1026 24P 1GbE 2P SFP Managed Switch
      •  
      • $95.00 
      • Free Shipping
      Page 1/99
      ...
      TOP