• Sold by Newegg
  • Shipped By Newegg
  • Free Shipping
SubCategory
Manufacturer
  • (8)
  • (3)
  • (3)
  • (3)
  • (3)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
Show More
Price
  • (1)
  • (12)
  • (3)
  • (6)
  • (1)
Seller
  • (1)
  • (6)
  • (4)
  • (4)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (1)
    • (1)
  • (18)
  • (1)
  • (2)
  • (23)
Ship From Country
  • (19)
  • (4)
Page 1/1
Sort By:
View:
HDMI Extender 165ft 1080p Over CAT5e67 up to 165feet 50m at 1080p Supports Deep Color 3D EDID Copy Supports Dolby Digital amp DTS HDExt
  •  
  • $70.87 
  • Free Shipping
Black Box LMC213A-SMSC-R2 Modular Media Converter - 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-LX, 1300-nm Single-Mode, 25 km, SC
Black Box Corporation
Black Box LMC213A-SMSC-R2 Modular Media Converter - 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-LX, 1300-nm Single-Mode, 25 km, SC
  • Converter Type: 100BASE-TX to 100BASE-LX
  • Compatibility: This product works with: FlexPoint Power Chassis (LMC200A, etc.) FlexPoint 5-Position Rackmounting Kit (LMC205) FlexPoint Wallmounting Hardware (LMC206-WALL) FlexPoint FlexPoint Media Converter DIN Rail Kit (LMC207-DRM) FlexPoint DC Power Converter (LMC204A)
  • Specification: FlexPoint Converters from Black Box are versatile and cost-effective standalone converters that you can upgrade to a chassis-based system. They provide the ultimate in flexibility and reliability for your expanding multimedia LAN. The incredible variety and versatility of this system make it ideal for networks that are subject to constant upgrades and changes. Tailor the system to your requirements. Get the converters you need now and use them individually. Then, when your LAN grows, mount your converters on the wall, in th...
  • Model #: LMC213A-SMSC-R2
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Page 1/1
TOP