• Free Shipping
Manufacturer
Show More
Condition
Useful Links
Price
Show More
Page 1/3
Sort By:
View:
New Genuine Dell Force10 S25 Gigabit Ethernet 24 Port Data Center Switch L3 Black S25-01-GE-24T 0HJJP 00HJJP
Quick View
DELL
New Genuine Dell Force10 S25 Gigabit Ethernet 24 Port Data Center Switch L3 Black S25-01-GE-24T 0HJJP 00HJJP
  • Specifications: Type: Data Center Switch Device Type: Switch - 24 ports - L3 - managed - stackable Enclosure Type: Desktop 1U Subtype: Gigabit Ethernet Ports: 24 Max Units In A Stack: 3 Authentication Method: RADIUS, Secure Shell v.2 (SSH2), TACACS+ MAC Address Table Size: 16K entries Max Units In A Stack: 3 Authentication Method: RADIUS, TACACS+, Secure Shell v.2 (SSH2) Status Indicators: Port status, link activity, power Encryption Algorithm: MD5, SSL Routing Protocol: OSPF, RIP-1, RIP-2, IGMPv2, IGMP, VRRP, OSPFv2, PIM-SM, IGMPv3 Subtype: Gigabit Ethernet Stackable: Stackable Connectivity Technology: Wired Nominal Voltage: AC 120/230 V Frequency Required: 50/60 Hz Power Consumption Operational: 150 Watt
  • Model #: 0HJJP
  • Item #: 9SIA9AX5DE8329
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $224.90 
  • Free Shipping
New Dell Emulex OneConnect PCI-Express 10GBE Blade Network Daughter Card R6D8Y CN-0R6D8Y
Quick View
  •  
  • $95.00 
  • Free Shipping
DELL H47Hh Poweredge R620 V6 System Board
Quick View
DELL
DELL H47Hh Poweredge R620 V6 System Board
  •  
  • $249.99 
  • Free Shipping
Dell Force10 LC-EG3-10GE-2P 10 Gbps 2 Port SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Line Card JV9T3
Quick View
DELL
Dell Force10 LC-EG3-10GE-2P 10 Gbps 2 Port SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Line Card JV9T3
  • Specifications: Type: Ethernet Card Form Factor: plug-in module Network Type: Expansion Module Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Features: flow control, layer 2 switching, routing Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.3ak, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP), IEEE 802.1ad, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP) Ports Qty: 2 Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Status Indicators: Port status, link activity, port transmission speed, status
  • Model #: JV9T3
  • Item #: 9SIA9AX5W74641
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $168.68 
  • Free Shipping
NEW Dell Force10 S50-01-24G-1S 1x Port 24Gbps Stacking Module 759-00034-01 FF3PC 0FF3PC
Quick View
  •  
  • $39.99 
  • Free Shipping
Dell Force10 S60-12G-2ST stacking module 754-00166-01 for S60 Switch Y9C52 0Y9C52 CN-0Y9C52
Quick View
  •  
  • $44.99 
  • Free Shipping
HP 649870-001 Flexfabric 10Gb 554M Adapter Network Adapter 2 Ports
Quick View
  •  
  • $54.99 
  • Free Shipping
New Dell Force10 S2410P High Performance S2410-01-10GE-24P 10GigE XFP 24 port Switch WT0R4 CN-0WT0R4 0WT0R4
Quick View
DELL
New Dell Force10 S2410P High Performance S2410-01-10GE-24P 10GigE XFP 24 port Switch WT0R4 CN-0WT0R4 0WT0R4
  • Specifications: 24 LINE-RATE 10 GBE XFP PORTS
  • Model #: WT0R4
  • Item #: 9SIA9AX5HB0699
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $378.99 
  • Free Shipping
New Genuine Dell FORCE10 S Series 12GB Dual Port Stacking Module 97YCG 097YCG
Quick View
  •  
  • $34.99 
  • Free Shipping
New Dell PowerConnect 10GE XFP Dual Port Fibre Stacking Module FJ727 PD111 CN-0PD111
Quick View
  •  
  • $106.99 
  • Free Shipping
Dell EMC 303-081-103B 2 Port 10 GbE iSCSI Module SLIC10 HVPGD
Quick View
  •  
  • $98.99 
  • Free Shipping
Dell-IMSourcing J38MN DS Power Module
Quick View
DELL
Dell-IMSourcing J38MN DS Power Module
  • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Labor: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Model #: J38MN
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $45.99 
  • Free Shipping
NEW Dell Force10 LC-EG3-10GE 10GB 8-Port SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Line Card JV9T3 5GFDK 05GFDK
Quick View
  •  
  • $475.99 
  • Free Shipping
New Dell Force10 LC-EJ-10GE-10P 10prt 10GE XFP Line Card Expansion Module P8VWX For E1200i and E600i
Quick View
  •  
  • $425.65 
  • Free Shipping
New Aruba Mark I Dell PowerConnect W-6000 Expansion Module M3MK1-S-F1
Quick View
Aruba Networks, Inc
New Aruba Mark I Dell PowerConnect W-6000 Expansion Module M3MK1-S-F1
  •  
  • $199.99 
  • Free Shipping
New Dell 45W0464 PowerConnect 10GE CX4 Dual Port Networking Switching Module GM765 CN-0GM765
Quick View
  •  
  • $42.49 
  • Free Shipping
Dell PowerConnect 6224 6248 10GE CX4 Dual Uplink Module 0GM765 GM765
Quick View
DELL
Dell PowerConnect 6224 6248 10GE CX4 Dual Uplink Module 0GM765 GM765
  •  
  • $174.99 
  • Free Shipping
HP 675484-001 Flex10 10Gb 2Port 552M Network Adapter Pci Express
Quick View
HP
HP 675484-001 Flex10 10Gb 2Port 552M Network Adapter Pci Express
  •  
  • $52.49 
  • Free Shipping
HPE 503827-001 NC112T Gigabit Ethernet Card
Quick View
HP
HPE 503827-001 NC112T Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • Model #: 503827-001
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $47.99 
  • Free Shipping
DELL T3504 345 Watt Power Supply For Poweredge 850 860 R200
Quick View
  •  
  • $49.99 
  • Free Shipping
GENUINE Dell Force10 S55 CX-4 Stacking Module 0TMJG - New
Quick View
DELL
GENUINE Dell Force10 S55 CX-4 Stacking Module 0TMJG - New
  •  
  • $77.99 
  • Free Shipping
Dell Force 10 S25P S50N S50V Dual-Port 12GBPS Networking Stacking Module 40F4F 040F4F CN-040F4F
Quick View
  •  
  • $49.99 
  • Free Shipping
Dell PowerEdge M605 Socket F 1207 8 Slots Server Motherboard NC596 K543T 0K543T CN-0K543T F564M
Quick View
  •  
  • $29.99 
  • Free Shipping
Dell PowerEdge M1000 SFP+ 10GE 4 Port Uplink Module CN-0N805D 0N805D N805D
Quick View
  •  
  • $87.99 
  • Free Shipping
AddOn N743D-AO 300m MMF 850nm LC Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Quick View
  •  
  • $49.99 
  • Free Shipping
Dell S55-12G-2ST Force 10 2-Port 12GB Stacking Expansion Module 97YCG 097YCG CN-097YCG 759-00066-02
Quick View
  •  
  • $49.99 
  • Free Shipping
Dell PowerEdge 11G R810 R715 I/O Server Motherboard VT371 0VT371 CN-0VT371 G2DP3
Quick View
  •  
  • $180.99 
  • Free Shipping
HP Emulex LPE1150 High Profile 4Gb PCI Fiber Channel Card FC1120005-04C
Quick View
HP
HP Emulex LPE1150 High Profile 4Gb PCI Fiber Channel Card FC1120005-04C
  •  
  • $17.99 
  • Free Shipping
Dell FORCE 10 S25P S50N S50V Networking Starking Module 2-Port 12GBPS 40F4F
Quick View
  •  
  • $54.99 
  • Free Shipping
Brocade FC4-48 48 Port 4Gbps BLADE Module Fibre Channel Switch  for Silkworm 48000 60-1000224-08
Quick View
Used - Like New: Brocade FC4-48 48 Port 4Gbps BLADE Module Fibre Channel Switch for Silkworm 48000 60-1000224-08
  • Specifications: Slots: 1 x Expansion Slot Slot Details: 48 x 8Gb Fibre Channel Form Factor: Plug-in Module Subtype: Fibre Channel Max. Data Transfer Rate: 4Gbps Number of Fiber Channel Ports: 48
  • Model #: 60-1000224-08
  • Item #: 9SIA9AX5ZF5893
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $188.88 
  • Free Shipping
Dell 465Vm System Board Rpga989 W O Cpu Latitude E6430
Quick View
  •  
  • $94.49 
  • Free Shipping
Dell Force10 S60-12G-2ST Stacking Module for S60 Switch 602-00601-02 754-00166-01 Y9C52 0Y9C52
Quick View
  •  
  • $34.99 
  • Free Shipping
IBM 74Y3457 10Gb 2Port Sr Pcie2 Ethernet Adapter
Quick View
  •  
  • $54.99 
  • Free Shipping
Dell PowerVault MD3000 Dual Port SAS SATA Controller Module AMP01-RSIM M999D X7218 W006D
Quick View
  •  
  • $79.99 
  • Free Shipping
Dell FF3PC Force10 S50-01-24G-1S S50 / S25 1-Port 24Gbps XFP Stacking Module
Quick View
  •  
  • $37.99 
  • Free Shipping
Dell Force 10 S25P S50N S50V Networking Starking Module 2-Port 12GBPS 40F4F 040F4F
Quick View
DELL
Refurbished: Dell Force 10 S25P S50N S50V Networking Starking Module 2-Port 12GBPS 40F4F 040F4F
  • Specifications: Type: Starking Module Ports: 2 Data Rate: 12GBPS
  • Model #: 40F4F
  • Item #: 9SIA9AX8YX1323
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $39.99 
  • Free Shipping
Page 1/3