• In Stock
  • Sold by Newegg
  • Shipped By Newegg
  • Free Shipping
Format
  • (10)
  • (437)
  • (44)
  • (21)
  • (10)
  • (2)
Primary Ports
    • (1)
    • (8)
    • (1)
    • (4)
    • (3)
    • (2)
    • (1)
    • (5)
    • (81)
    • (60)
    • (40)
    • (6)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (95)
    • (13)
    • (88)
    • (7)
    • (2)
Primary Port Speed
    • (64)
    • (83)
    • (299)
    • (7)
    • (21)
    • (3)
    • (1)
    • (15)
    • (3)
Network Management Type
  • (343)
  • (6)
  • (7)
Manufacturer
  • (999+)
  • (9)
  • (3)
  • (21)
  • (747)
  • (10)
  • (6)
  • (5)
  • (195)
  • (131)
  • (110)
  • (49)
  • (40)
  • (28)
  • (18)
  • (14)
  • (14)
  • (12)
  • (11)
  • (11)
  • (10)
  • (10)
  • (8)
  • (8)
  • (8)
Show More
PoE
  • (102)
  • (162)
Availability
  • (999+)
Condition
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
    • (287)
    • (345)
    • (26)
    • (4)
  • (11)
Price
Jumbo Frames
Stackable
SNMP
QoS
LACP
Layer
Port Mirroring
Module Support
VLAN Support
Seller
Useful Links
Customer Ratings
Ship From Country
Page 1/82
Sort By:
View:
  • Refurbished
CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-48PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-48PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
  • Primary Ports: 48 Ethernet 10/100 ports with PoE and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps ...
  • Model #: WS-C3560-48PS-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TP-Link TL-SG1016 Unmanaged 16-Port Gigabit Switch
Refurbished: TP-Link TL-SG1016 Unmanaged 16-Port Gigabit Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x
  • Primary Ports: 16 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: TL-SG1016
  • Item #: 9SIA8HFB968031
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $45.98 
  • Free Shipping
CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-24PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-24PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
  • Primary Ports: 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table...
  • Model #: WS-C3560G-24PS-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960-24TT-L Managed Ethernet Switch (Grade-A)
Refurbished: CISCO Catalyst 2960 WS-C2960-24TT-L Managed Ethernet Switch (Grade-A)
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 24 x Fast RJ45, 2 x Gigabit Uplink RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • VLAN Support: Yes
  • Model #: WS-C2960-24TT-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco WS-C2960G-8TC-L Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2960G
CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-24PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-24PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
  • Primary Ports: 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports with PoE and 2 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • MAC Add...
  • Model #: WS-C3560-24PS-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco 2960S 48 Port Gigabit 370W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960S-48LPS-L, Lifetime Wty
Refurbished: Cisco 2960S 48 Port Gigabit 370W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960S-48LPS-L, Lifetime Wty
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • PoE: Yes
  • Model #: WS-C2960S-48LPS-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO 2960 WS-C2960S-48LPS-L-RF Managed Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: CISCO 2960 WS-C2960S-48LPS-L-RF Managed Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Uplink Ports: 4
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45
  • Model #: WS-C2960S-48LPS-L-RF
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO 3750G 48 Port PoE WS-C3750G-48PS-S 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 Switch
Brocade FastIron CX FCX648S-HPOE 48 Port POE+ Gigabit Switch With 4 x SFP Ports
Cisco 3750X Series 48 Port Switch, WS-C3750X-48P-L, Lifetime Warranty
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: Cisco 3750X Series 48 Port Switch, WS-C3750X-48P-L, Lifetime Warranty
  • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Labor: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Model #: WS-C3750X-48P-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco 2960-X Series 48 Port 740W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960X-48FPD-L, Lifetime Wty
CISCO Catalyst 3750 WS-C3750G-24TS-S Switch (Grade-A)
Refurbished: CISCO Catalyst 3750 WS-C3750G-24TS-S Switch (Grade-A)
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS classification IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-T IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
  • Primary Ports: 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: Up to 12,000
  • Model #: WS-C3750G-24TS-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-S, Lifetime Warranty
Refurbished: Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-S, Lifetime Warranty
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab, IEEE 802.3af
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • Model #: WS-C3750-24PS-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Genuine Cisco WS-C3560G-48PS-S 48-Port 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Gigabit PoE Switch
Cisco Catalyst 3550 Series 24 Port Switch, WS-C3550-24-SMI
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 3550 Series 24 Port Switch, WS-C3550-24-SMI
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • Weight: 16
  • Model #: WS-C3550-24-SMI
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco WS-C2960S-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960S Switch 48 GigE-POE 370W 4xSFP &stack port
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750G-48PS-E 48-Ports Rack Switch Stackable 3750G PoE-48
Cisco 2960S Series 24 Port Switch, WS-C2960S-24PS-L, Lifetime Warranty
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: Cisco 2960S Series 24 Port Switch, WS-C2960S-24PS-L, Lifetime Warranty
  • Weight: 17
  • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Labor: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Model #: WS-C2960S-24PS-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco WS-C3750E-48TD-S Catalyst 3750E 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: Cisco WS-C3750E-48TD-S Catalyst 3750E 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gbps
  • Protocols: HCRP, SPP
  • Stackable: Yes
  • Model #: WS-C3750E-48TD-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco Catalyst 2960G Series 24-Port Gigabit Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L
Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 2960G Series 24-Port Gigabit Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L
  • Format: Stackable
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Stackable: Yes
  • Model #: 105467
  • Item #: 9SIA4A06FD9566
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $69.15 
  • Free Shipping
HP A5820 Switch delivers unmatched 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) connectivity, and high-availability architecture
HP
Refurbished: HP A5820 Switch delivers unmatched 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) connectivity, and high-availability architecture
  • Switch Type: Fixed 24 Port L3 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch
  • Format: Rail-mountable
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3x
  • Primary Ports: 4 x RJ45 + 24 x SFP
  • Model #: JG243-60011
  • Item #: 9SIA4A0A707432
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $790.36 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Catalyst 4948 48 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C4948-S, Lifetime Warranty
Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 4948 48 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C4948-S, Lifetime Warranty
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • VLAN Support: Yes
  • SNMP: Yes
  • Model #: WS-C4948-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48TS-S Managed Switch (Grade-A)
Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48TS-S Managed Switch (Grade-A)
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
  • Primary Ports: 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: up to 12,000
  • Model #: WS-C3560G-48TS-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco Catalyst 3560 Series 8 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3560-8PC-S, Lifetime Warranty
Cisco 2950 Series 24 Port Switch, WS-C2950T-24, Lifetime Warranty
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: Cisco 2950 Series 24 Port Switch, WS-C2950T-24, Lifetime Warranty
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • Protocols: HCRP, SPP
  • Model #: WS-C2950T-24
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-L Catalyst WS-C3560X-24T-L Gigabit Ethernet Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: Cisco WS-C3560X-24T-L Catalyst WS-C3560X-24T-L Gigabit Ethernet Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Parts: 1 Year Limited Warranty
  • Model #: WS-C3560X-24T-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco WS-C2950-24 Catalyst 2950-24 Ethernet Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: Cisco WS-C2950-24 Catalyst 2950-24 Ethernet Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • Stackable: Yes
  • Model #: WS-C2950-24
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco 2960 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C2960-24PC-L, Lifetime Warranty
Refurbished: Cisco 2960 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C2960-24PC-L, Lifetime Warranty
  • Format: Rail-mountable
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.3ah, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP)
  • Uplink Ports: 2
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Model #: WS-C2960-24PC-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Dell Networking N2248PX-ON 48P 2.5GbE 4P SFP28 UPoE Switch
  •  
  • $1,675.00 
  • Free Shipping
CISCO Catalyst 3750-X WS-C3750X-24P-S-RF Managed 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit PoE Switch
Refurbished: CISCO Catalyst 3750-X WS-C3750X-24P-S-RF Managed 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit PoE Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3x
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: WS-C3750X-24P-S-RF
  • Item #: 9SIAHPGB5V6553
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $145.00 
  • Free Shipping
CISCO Catalyst 3750 WS-C3750G-12S-S Switch (Grade-A)
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: CISCO Catalyst 3750 WS-C3750G-12S-S Switch (Grade-A)
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS classification IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-T IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
  • Primary Ports: 12 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: WS-C3750G-12S-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO WS-C3750G-48TS-S Switch (Grade-A)
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: CISCO WS-C3750G-48TS-S Switch (Grade-A)
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS classification IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-T IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: 12,000
  • Model #: WS-C3750G-48TS-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port Ehanced PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-E, Lifetime Warranty
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port Ehanced PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-E, Lifetime Warranty
  • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Labor: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Model #: WS-C3750-24PS-E
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TP-Link TL-SG1024 Unmanaged 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch
Refurbished: TP-Link TL-SG1024 Unmanaged 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab , IEEE 802.3x
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: TL-SG1024
  • Item #: 9SIA8HFB968029
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $55.00 
  • Free Shipping
Page 1/82
...
TOP