• Sold by Newegg
  • Shipped By Newegg
  • Free Shipping
Format
  • (12)
  • (402)
  • (29)
  • (17)
  • (8)
  • (1)
Primary Ports
    • (2)
    • (9)
    • (1)
    • (2)
    • (4)
    • (6)
    • (69)
    • (61)
    • (44)
    • (6)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (91)
    • (11)
    • (94)
    • (7)
    • (2)
Primary Port Speed
    • (54)
    • (83)
    • (300)
    • (7)
    • (21)
    • (3)
    • (14)
    • (3)
Manufacturer
  • (1)
  • (13)
  • (169)
  • (15)
  • (357)
  • (999+)
  • (651)
  • (140)
  • (106)
  • (46)
  • (43)
  • (36)
  • (29)
  • (27)
  • (21)
  • (20)
  • (19)
  • (18)
  • (13)
  • (12)
  • (10)
  • (9)
  • (9)
  • (9)
  • (5)
Show More
Network Management Type
  • (304)
  • (4)
  • (3)
PoE
  • (95)
  • (145)
Condition
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
    • (374)
    • (393)
    • (28)
    • (3)
  • (8)
Price
  • (24)
  • (83)
  • (146)
  • (360)
  • (434)
  • (999+)
  • (623)
  • (385)
  • (264)
  • (382)
  • (326)
  • (188)
  • (180)
  • (199)
  • (164)
  • (159)
  • (149)
  • (80)
  • (56)
  • (46)
  • (209)
Show More
Jumbo Frames
Stackable
SNMP
QoS
LACP
Layer
Port Mirroring
Module Support
VLAN Support
Seller
Useful Links
Customer Ratings
Ship From Country
Page 1/90
Sort By:
View:
  • Refurbished
Cisco 2960-X Series 48 Port 740W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960X-48FPD-L, Lifetime Wty
Cisco WS-C2960G-8TC-L Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2960G
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: Cisco WS-C2960G-8TC-L Gigabit Ethernet Switch 2960G
  •  
  • $85.99 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Catalyst 2960G Series 24-Port Gigabit Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L
Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 2960G Series 24-Port Gigabit Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L
  • Format: Stackable
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Stackable: Yes
  • Model #: 105467
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-48PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-48PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
  • Primary Ports: 48 Ethernet 10/100 ports with PoE and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps ...
  • Model #: WS-C3560-48PS-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48TS-S Managed Switch (Grade-A)
Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48TS-S Managed Switch (Grade-A)
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
  • Primary Ports: 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: up to 12,000
  • Model #: WS-C3560G-48TS-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
TP-Link TL-SG1016 Unmanaged 16-Port Gigabit Switch
Refurbished: TP-Link TL-SG1016 Unmanaged 16-Port Gigabit Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x
  • Primary Ports: 16 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: TL-SG1016
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco 2960S 48 Port Gigabit 370W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960S-48LPS-L, Lifetime Wty
Refurbished: Cisco 2960S 48 Port Gigabit 370W PoE+ Switch, WS-C2960S-48LPS-L, Lifetime Wty
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • PoE: Yes
  • Model #: WS-C2960S-48LPS-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Dell PowerConnect 2708 - 8 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports C5539
DELL
Refurbished: Dell PowerConnect 2708 - 8 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports C5539
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 8 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Stackable: Yes
  • Model #: C5539
  • Item #: 9SIAMKCBWS2633
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $35.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Catalyst 3550 Series 24 Port Switch, WS-C3550-24-SMI
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 3550 Series 24 Port Switch, WS-C3550-24-SMI
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • Protocols: HCRP, SPP
  • Weight: 16
  • Model #: WS-C3550-24-SMI
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco 3750G Series 48 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C3750G-48TS-E, Lifetime Warranty
CISCO 2960 WS-C2960S-48LPS-L-RF Managed Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: CISCO 2960 WS-C2960S-48LPS-L-RF Managed Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Uplink Ports: 4
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45
  • Model #: WS-C2960S-48LPS-L-RF
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48P 1GbE 800W PoE+ LAN Base Switch WS-C3850-48F-L
TP-Link TL-SG1024 Unmanaged 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch
Refurbished: TP-Link TL-SG1024 Unmanaged 24-Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab , IEEE 802.3x
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: TL-SG1024
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco WS-C2960S-48LPS-L 48 Poe+ Ge+4 1g Sfp, 370w PS Switch
Juniper Networks SRX300 8 Port Services Desktop Security Appliance – 650-065039
  •  
  • $250.00 
  • Special Shipping
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 48 Port Ethernet Switch with 740 Watt PoE (Renewed)
CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-24PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-24PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
  • Primary Ports: 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table...
  • Model #: WS-C3560G-24PS-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Dell PowerConnect 5424 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch
DELL
Refurbished: Dell PowerConnect 5424 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Weight: 12
  • Model #: 109610
  • Item #: 9SIAHPGBHB3445
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $125.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco WS-C2960S-48LPS-L 48-Ports PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch •SameDayShipping•
Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port Ehanced PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-E, Lifetime Warranty
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port Ehanced PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-E, Lifetime Warranty
  • Protocols: HCRP, SPP
  • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Labor: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Model #: WS-C3750-24PS-E
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750G-12S-S 3750G 12 x SFP Gigabit Ethernet Ports Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750G-12S-S 3750G 12 x SFP Gigabit Ethernet Ports Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 12 x SFP
  • Stackable: Yes
  • Weight: 15
  • Model #: 105807
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco WS-C2960S-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960S Switch 48 GigE-POE 370W 4xSFP &stack port
Cisco WS-C3560E-48PD-SF Catalyst 3560-E 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: Cisco WS-C3560E-48PD-SF Catalyst 3560-E 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gbps
  • VLAN Support: Yes
  • Model #: WS-C3560E-48PD-SF
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco Catalyst 4948 48 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C4948-S, Lifetime Warranty
Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst 4948 48 Port Gigabit Switch, WS-C4948-S, Lifetime Warranty
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • VLAN Support: Yes
  • SNMP: Yes
  • Model #: WS-C4948-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-S, Lifetime Warranty
Refurbished: Cisco 3750 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C3750-24PS-S, Lifetime Warranty
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3/3u/3ab, IEEE 802.3af
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • Model #: WS-C3750-24PS-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco Ws-C3560E-24Td-S Switch - 3560E
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: Cisco Ws-C3560E-24Td-S Switch - 3560E
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gbps
  • Layer: 3
  • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Model #: WS-C3560E-24TD-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco WS-C2950-24 Catalyst 2950-24 Ethernet Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: Cisco WS-C2950-24 Catalyst 2950-24 Ethernet Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • Protocols: HCRP, SPP
  • Model #: WS-C2950-24
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HP A5820 Switch delivers unmatched 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) connectivity, and high-availability architecture
HP
Refurbished: HP A5820 Switch delivers unmatched 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) connectivity, and high-availability architecture
  • Switch Type: Fixed 24 Port L3 Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch
  • Format: Rail-mountable
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3x
  • Primary Ports: 4 x RJ45 + 24 x SFP
  • Model #: JG243-60011
  • Item #: 9SIA4A0A707432
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $790.52 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560G-48PS-S Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch w/ Poe - 48x10/100/1000, 2x SFP ports (refurbished)
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: Cisco Catalyst WS-C3560G-48PS-S Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch w/ Poe - 48x10/100/1000, 2x SFP ports (refurbished)
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • VLAN Support: Yes
  • Power: Input Voltage:110 V AC, 220 V AC
  • Package Contents: Catalyst 3560 48-Port Multi-Layer Ethernet Switch with PoE Catalyst 3560 Switch Getting Started Guide Regulatory Compliance and Safety Information for the Catalyst 3560 Switch Product Registration Card AC Power Cord One RJ-45-to-DB-9 Adapter Cable Mounting Kit
  • Model #: WS-C3560G-48PS-S-RF
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Genuine Cisco WS-C3560G-48PS-S 48-Port 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP Gigabit PoE Switch
CISCO WS-C4948 Managed Switch (Grade-A)
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Refurbished: CISCO WS-C4948 Managed Switch (Grade-A)
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: 32K
  • Model #: WS-C4948
  • Item #: 9SIAHPG8100629
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $150.00 
  • Free Shipping
CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-24PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
Refurbished: CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560-24PS-S Switch /w PoE (Grade-A)
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
  • Primary Ports: 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports with PoE and 2 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps + 1000Mbps
  • MAC Add...
  • Model #: WS-C3560-24PS-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco 2960 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C2960-24PC-L, Lifetime Warranty
Refurbished: Cisco 2960 Series 24 Port PoE Switch, WS-C2960-24PC-L, Lifetime Warranty
  • Format: Rail-mountable
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.3ah, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP)
  • Uplink Ports: 2
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Model #: WS-C2960-24PC-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Dell Networking S4148T-ON 48P 10GbE 4P QSFP28 2P QSFP+ OS10 Switch
  •  
  • $3,049.00 
  • Free Shipping
CISCO WS-C3750X-48PF-S CATALYST 3750X 48PORT FULL POE SWITCH
Cisco WS-C2960G-24TC-L V07 Catalyst 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch
Page 1/90
...
TOP