• Free Shipping
    Manufacturer
    • (3)
    • (5)
    • (1)
    Seller
    • (1)
    • (2)
    • (2)
    • (2)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    Condition
    • (6)
    • (3)
    Price
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (2)
    • (3)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    Useful Links
      • (1)
    • (3)
    • (7)
    Ship From Country
    • (8)
    • (1)
    Page 1/1
    Sort By:
    View:
    Vertiv ADB0039 Avocent Cyclade Crossover Cable | Serial Adapter | RJ45 (M) to RJ45 (F)
    Avocent
    Vertiv ADB0039 Avocent Cyclade Crossover Cable | Serial Adapter | RJ45 (M) to RJ45 (F)
    • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Network Cable
    • Model #: ADB0039
    • Item #: 9SIA22FEWK3537
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $10.97 
    • Free Shipping
    a Pair of Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, Dual SC Fiber Connector, singlemode, 1310-nm, 20-km
    a Pair of 1.25G Bidi Media Converter(kit #5), SFP Slot, with a Pair Bidi SFP Module, SMF, 20-km
    HWIC-2T Cisco 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card w/ CAB-SS-2626X Cisco Smart Serial Crossover x Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial Cable - LIFETIME WARRANTY!
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    HWIC-2T Cisco 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card w/ CAB-SS-2626X Cisco Smart Serial Crossover x Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial Cable - LIFETIME WARRANTY!
    • Specifications: Application/Usage Wide Area Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 2 x Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial WAN Interfaces/Ports Details 2 x Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial WAN Media & Performance Data Transfer Rate 8 Mbps Synchronous Serial Per Port Data Transfer Rate 115.20 Kbps Asynchronous Serial Per Port
    • Model #: HWIC-2T-REF
    • Item #: 9SIAMGHB966013
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $195.00 
    • Special Shipping
    HWIC-4T Cisco 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card w/ (2) CAB-SS-2626X Cisco Smart Serial Crossover  x Asynchronous/Synchronous Serial Cable
    •  
    • $420.00 
    • Special Shipping
    Page 1/1
    TOP