• Shipped By Newegg
    • Direct From
      Manufacturer
    • Free Shipping
    Type
    • (2)
    Manufacturer
    • (6)
    • (3)
    • (2)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    Condition
    • (13)
    • (1)
    Price
    • (2)
    • (1)
    • (4)
    • (4)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    • (1)
    Show More
    Type
    • (2)
    Color
    • (2)
    Length
    • (1)
    • (1)
    Connector Number
    • (2)
    Seller
    Useful Links
    Ship From Country

    Power Supply Calculator

    Use this tool to find the right power supply fast

    Page 1/1
    Sort By:
    View:
    45W AC Charger for HP Pavilion 15-af131dx 15.6" Laptop with 5Ft Power Supply Adapter Cord
    •  
    • $29.99 
    • Free Shipping
    HP 280G1 400G1 PCC130 300W Power Supply 712298-001
    100G QSFP28 1M DAC Optical Cable  for Data center
    Ficer Technology Co., Ltd
    100G QSFP28 1M DAC Optical Cable for Data center
    •  
    • $104.00 
    • Free Shipping
    Taiwan 40G QSFP+ DAC 1M Optic Fiber Cable for Telecom
    Ficer Technology Co., Ltd
    Taiwan 40G QSFP+ DAC 1M Optic Fiber Cable for Telecom
    •  
    • $84.00 
    • Free Shipping
    Taiwan 25G SFP28 1M DAC Fiber Optical Cable for Network
    Ficer Technology Co., Ltd
    Taiwan 25G SFP28 1M DAC Fiber Optical Cable for Network
    •  
    • $82.00 
    • Free Shipping
    TESmart HDMI 65ft Optical Fiber Cable 20M
    TESmart HDMI 65ft Optical Fiber Cable 20M
    • Type: Fiber
    • Type: HDMI Cables
    • Length: 65 ft.
    • Connector Number: 2
    • Model #: CK02FH00QU-BK
    • Item #: 9SIAJRP8W64627
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $93.99 
    • Free Shipping

    Shipped by Newegg

    Direct from TESmart Direct from TESmart
    TESmart HDMI 50ft Optical Fiber Cable 15M
    TESmart HDMI 50ft Optical Fiber Cable 15M
    • Type: Fiber
    • Type: HDMI Cables
    • Color: Black
    • Connector Number: 2
    • Model #: CK01FH50QU-BK
    • Item #: 9SIAJRP8W59068
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $91.07 
    • Free Shipping

    Shipped by Newegg

    Direct from TESmart Direct from TESmart
    10Gtek Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST Connectors
    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    10Gtek Electronic Fiber Optic Cleaner for 1.25mm LC/MU & 2.5mm SC/FC/E2000/ST Connectors
    • Specifications: SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000 PC/APC
    • Model #: WGYTL-EDV-838
    • Item #: 9SIA9Z9A297901
    • Return Policy: View Return Policy
    •  
    • $199.99 
    • $5.00 Shipping
    Cisco SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible 10G SFP+ 2m Active Optical Cable
    Cisco Systems, Inc.
    Cisco SFP-10G-AOC2M Compatible 10G SFP+ 2m Active Optical Cable
    •  
    • $166.42 
    • Free Shipping
    Page 1/1
    TOP