Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Price
  • (37)
  • (84)
  • (63)
  • (93)
  • (32)
  • (35)
  • (27)
  • (26)
  • (11)
  • (9)
  • (2)
Show More
Seller
  • (6)
  • (49)
  • (49)
  • (44)
  • (41)
  • (28)
  • (24)
  • (16)
  • (16)
  • (15)
  • (13)
  • (12)
  • (9)
  • (9)
  • (8)
  • (8)
  • (8)
  • (8)
  • (8)
  • (8)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (1)
  • (257)
  • (5)
  • (144)
  • (16)
  • (16)
Ship From Country
  • (367)

Items 1-36 of 56 Page 1/2
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
C2G 29348 USB Superbooster Dongle - Transmitter
C2G 29348 USB Superbooster Dongle - Transmitter

  • Changer Type: USB to Ethernet
  • Specifications: Input: One USB Type A Male Output: One RJ45 Female This solution extends the signal of a USB device to a host computer up to 150 feet Enabling you to place your USB projector Interactive whiteboard USB superbooster dongle is powerful yet simple with no drivers to install or special software required It's also compatible with any computer that supports USB
  • Weight: 0.22
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: 29348
  • Item #: N82E16812196820
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
C2g Usb 1.1 Superbooster Extender For Interactive Whiteboards
C2g Usb 1.1 Superbooster Extender For Interactive Whiteboards

C2G 30001 Hdmi, Vga And Ethernet Adapter Kit For Microsoft Surface - Notebook Accessory Kit - Black
C2G 30001 Hdmi, Vga And Ethernet Adapter Kit For Microsoft Surface - Notebook Accessory Kit - Black

C2G 39478 Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Finisar Ftlf8519P2Bnl ) - 1000Base-Sx - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm
C2G 39478 Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Finisar Ftlf8519P2Bnl ) - 1000Base-Sx - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm

C2G 39471 Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Meraki Sfp-1Gb-Sx ) - 1000Base-Sx - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm - For Cisco Meraki Mx100, Mx400, Mx600, Mx80, Cloud Managed Eth
C2G 39471 Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Meraki Sfp-1Gb-Sx ) - 1000Base-Sx - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm - For Cisco Meraki Mx100, Mx400, Mx600, Mx80, Cloud Managed Eth

Trulink Usb 2.0 Dongle Kit
Trulink Usb 2.0 Dongle Kit

  • Changer Type: USB Extender
  • Color: Black
  • Connector A: (1) USB-B Female , (1) RJ-45 Female
  • Connector B: (1) RJ-45 Female, (1) USB-A Female
  • Model #: 53880
  • Item #: 16U-005T-001D2
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
C2G 29360 TruLink VGA over Cat5 Wall Plate Transmitter
C2G 29360 TruLink VGA over Cat5 Wall Plate Transmitter

  • Connector A: (1) HD15 Female
  • Connector B: (1) RJ-45 Female
  • Model #: 29360
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
C2G 39466 Finisar Ftlf8524P2Bnv Compatible 1/2/4Gbs Fibre Channel Sw Mmf Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module (Equivalent To: Finisar Ftlf8524P2Bnv) - 4Gb Fibre Cha
C2G 39466 Finisar Ftlf8524P2Bnv Compatible 1/2/4Gbs Fibre Channel Sw Mmf Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module (Equivalent To: Finisar Ftlf8524P2Bnv) - 4Gb Fibre Cha

C2G 39479 Msa Compliant 1000Base-Sx Mmf Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-Sx - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm
C2G 39479 Msa Compliant 1000Base-Sx Mmf Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-Sx - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm

C2G 29510 HDBaseT HDMI + USB Over Cat5 Extender
C2G 29510 HDBaseT HDMI + USB Over Cat5 Extender

  • Color: Black
  • Specifications: Extension Distance: 3840x2160 @60 Hz Up to 100m Using Solid Conductor Shielded Cat6 3840 x 2160 @30Hz Up to 90m Using Solid Conductor Shielded Cat5e 1920x1080 @60Hz Up to 100m Using Solid Conductor Shielded Cat5e Video Interface: HDMI Compliance: 1.4 and 2.0 EDID: Pixel clock higher than 340MHZ Glueless interface to TMDS, DDC, CEC, and HPD HDMI signals Uncompressed Video: 4K, 30Hz, 24bpp with 4:4:4 color sampling / 4K, 60Hz, 24bpp with 4:2:0 color sampling Audio Interface: Supported Audio Formats: All major digital audio formats including Dolby Digital, Dolby TrueHD, DTS, DTS HD-Master Audio, Dolby Pro Logic 7.1 & 9.1, Standard SPDIF, I²S Control Interface: USB: USB 2.0 and 1.1 Extender Control: IR, UART,MSIO-6 fast serial channels Chip Set: Transmitter Chip Set: Valens Colligio VS2310TX Receiver Chip Set: Valens Colligio VS2310R...
  • Model #: 29510
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
C2G 39461 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Hp 455883-B21 ) - 10Gbase-Sr - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 984 Ft - 850 Nm - For Hpe D2D4324, Blc3000 Enclosure, Proliant Dl360P Gen8, Dl980 G7
C2G 39461 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Hp 455883-B21 ) - 10Gbase-Sr - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 984 Ft - 850 Nm - For Hpe D2D4324, Blc3000 Enclosure, Proliant Dl360P Gen8, Dl980 G7

C2G 39483 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Arista Networks Sfp-10G-Lr ) - 10Gbase-Lr - Lc Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm - For P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, Ws-C4948E-F, Ws-X45-Sup7L-E, Ws-X45-S
C2G 39483 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Arista Networks Sfp-10G-Lr ) - 10Gbase-Lr - Lc Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm - For P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, Ws-C4948E-F, Ws-X45-Sup7L-E, Ws-X45-S

C2G 39480 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Cisco Sfp-10G-Er ) - 10Gbase-Er - Lc Single Mode - Up To 24.9 Miles - 1550 Nm - For P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, Ws-C4948E-F, Ws-X45-Sup7L-E, Ws-X45-Sup7L-E/2,
C2G 39480 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Cisco Sfp-10G-Er ) - 10Gbase-Er - Lc Single Mode - Up To 24.9 Miles - 1550 Nm - For P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, Ws-C4948E-F, Ws-X45-Sup7L-E, Ws-X45-Sup7L-E/2,

  • Model #: 39480
  • Item #: 375-0007-00027
C2G 39464 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Brocade 10G-Sfpp-Sr ) - 10Gbase-Sr - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 984 Ft - 850 Nm - For Brocade Bigiron Rx-16, Rx-4, Rx-8, Icx 6430, 6450, 7750, Vdx 6710, 6
C2G 39464 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Brocade 10G-Sfpp-Sr ) - 10Gbase-Sr - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 984 Ft - 850 Nm - For Brocade Bigiron Rx-16, Rx-4, Rx-8, Icx 6430, 6450, 7750, Vdx 6710, 6

C2G 39473 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Extreme Networks 10301 ) - 10Gbase-Sr - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 984 Ft - 850 Nm
C2G 39473 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Extreme Networks 10301 ) - 10Gbase-Sr - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 984 Ft - 850 Nm

C2G 29387 300ft VGA over Cat5 Box Transmitter/ Box Receiver Kit- Aluminum
C2G 29387 300ft VGA over Cat5 Box Transmitter/ Box Receiver Kit- Aluminum

  • Connector A: (1) HD15 Female
  • Connector B: (1) RJ-45 Female
  • Weight: 3.2
  • Model #: 29387
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
C2G 39488 Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Cisco Glc-Ex-Smd ) - 1000Base-Ex - Lc Single Mode - Up To 24.9 Miles - 1310 Nm - For Cisco 5760, Me 3600, 3600X 24, 3800, Mwr 2941, Superv
C2G 39488 Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Cisco Glc-Ex-Smd ) - 1000Base-Ex - Lc Single Mode - Up To 24.9 Miles - 1310 Nm - For Cisco 5760, Me 3600, 3600X 24, 3800, Mwr 2941, Superv

C2G 39462 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Finisar Ftlx1471D3Bcl ) - 10Gbase-Lr - Lc Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm
C2G 39462 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Finisar Ftlx1471D3Bcl ) - 10Gbase-Lr - Lc Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm

C2G 39487 Hp J9054C Compatible 100Base-Fx Mmf Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module (Equivalent To: Hp J9054C) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-Fx - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 1
C2G 39487 Hp J9054C Compatible 100Base-Fx Mmf Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module (Equivalent To: Hp J9054C) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-Fx - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 1

C2G 29392 C2G 300ft VGA+3.5mm Audio over Cat5 Box Transmitter/ Box Receiver Kit- Black
C2G 29392 C2G 300ft VGA+3.5mm Audio over Cat5 Box Transmitter/ Box Receiver Kit- Black

C2G 39472 Xfp Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Juniper Xfp-10G-S ) - 10Gbase-Sr - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 984 Ft - 850 Nm - For Juniper M-Series M120, M120-H, M120-L
C2G 39472 Xfp Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Juniper Xfp-10G-S ) - 10Gbase-Sr - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 984 Ft - 850 Nm - For Juniper M-Series M120, M120-H, M120-L

C2G 39484 C2G Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XENPAK Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 SC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet -
C2G 39484 C2G Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XENPAK Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 SC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet -

C2G 39497 C2G HP 3CSFP91 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet -
C2G 39497 C2G HP 3CSFP91 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet -

C2G 39486 Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Hp J4860C ) - 1000Base-Zx - Lc Single Mode - Up To 43.5 Miles - 1550 Nm
C2G 39486 Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Hp J4860C ) - 1000Base-Zx - Lc Single Mode - Up To 43.5 Miles - 1550 Nm

C2G 39496 Brocade E1Mg-Lx-Om Compatible 1000Base-Lx Smf Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module (Equivalent To: Brocade E1Mg-Lx-Om) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-Lx -
C2G 39496 Brocade E1Mg-Lx-Om Compatible 1000Base-Lx Smf Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module (Equivalent To: Brocade E1Mg-Lx-Om) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-Lx -

C2G 39458 Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Cisco Glc-Lx-Sm-Rgd ) - 1000Base-Lx - Lc Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm - For P/N: 4Ge-Sfp-Lc, 4Ge-Sfp-Lc=, 4Ge-Sfp-Lc-5Pack=, 4G
C2G 39458 Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Cisco Glc-Lx-Sm-Rgd ) - 1000Base-Lx - Lc Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm - For P/N: 4Ge-Sfp-Lc, 4Ge-Sfp-Lc=, 4Ge-Sfp-Lc-5Pack=, 4G

  • $90.50 
  • Free Shipping
C2G 39474 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Finisar Ftlx8571D3Bcv ) - 10Gbase-Sr - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 984 Ft - 850 Nm
C2G 39474 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Finisar Ftlx8571D3Bcv ) - 10Gbase-Sr - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 984 Ft - 850 Nm

C2G 39454 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Finisar Ftlx8571D3Bcl ) - 10Gbase-Sr - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 984 Ft - 850 Nm
C2G 39454 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Finisar Ftlx8571D3Bcl ) - 10Gbase-Sr - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 984 Ft - 850 Nm

C2G 39469 Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Arista Networks Sfp-1G-T ) - 1000Base-Tx - Rj-45 - Up To 328 Ft
C2G 39469 Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Arista Networks Sfp-1G-T ) - 1000Base-Tx - Rj-45 - Up To 328 Ft

C2G 39453 Xfp Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Juniper Ex-Xfp-10Ge-Lr ) - 10Gbase-Lr - Lc Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm - For Juniper Ex 3200
C2G 39453 Xfp Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Juniper Ex-Xfp-10Ge-Lr ) - 10Gbase-Lr - Lc Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm - For Juniper Ex 3200

C2G 39482 Msa Compliant 40Gbase-Sr Mmf Qsfp+ Transceiver Module - Qsfp+ Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40Gbase-Sr - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 492 Ft - 850 Nm
C2G 39482 Msa Compliant 40Gbase-Sr Mmf Qsfp+ Transceiver Module - Qsfp+ Transceiver Module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40Gbase-Sr - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 492 Ft - 850 Nm

C2G 39459 Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Juniper Sfp-1Ge-Fe-E-T ) - 1000Base-Tx - Rj-45 - Up To 328 Ft
C2G 39459 Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Juniper Sfp-1Ge-Fe-E-T ) - 1000Base-Tx - Rj-45 - Up To 328 Ft

C2G 39476 Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Finisar Ftlf8524P2Bnl ) - Fibre Channel - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 93.2 Miles - 850 Nm
C2G 39476 Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Finisar Ftlf8524P2Bnl ) - Fibre Channel - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 93.2 Miles - 850 Nm

C2G 39468 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Cisco Ds-Sfp-Fc8G-Sw ) - Fibre Channel - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 492 Ft - 850 Nm - For Cisco Mds 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director,
C2G 39468 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Cisco Ds-Sfp-Fc8G-Sw ) - Fibre Channel - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 492 Ft - 850 Nm - For Cisco Mds 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director,

C2G 39465 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Finisar Ftlf8528P2Bcv ) - Fibre Channel - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 984 Ft - 850 Nm
C2G 39465 Sfp+ Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Finisar Ftlf8528P2Bcv ) - Fibre Channel - Lc Multi-Mode - Up To 984 Ft - 850 Nm

C2G 39452 Cisco Xfp10Glr-192Sr-L Compatible 10Gbase-Lr Smf Xfp Transceiver Module - Xfp Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Cisco Xfp10Glr-192Sr-L ) - 10Gbase-Lr - Lc Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1
C2G 39452 Cisco Xfp10Glr-192Sr-L Compatible 10Gbase-Lr Smf Xfp Transceiver Module - Xfp Transceiver Module ( Equivalent To: Cisco Xfp10Glr-192Sr-L ) - 10Gbase-Lr - Lc Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1

Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 56 Page 1/2

What Customers Are Saying...

Simply put, Newegg is awesome. When starting my new build, I ordered several items from different retailers in an effort to save some money. Looking back, I wish I'd have just ordered everything from Newegg. I placed an order with them for six items, and another order with one of their direct competitors for one item. My Newegg order arrived before their competitors' even shipped. It's amazing to see a company that still puts their customers first. In the future, I'll be shopping with Newegg exclusively. You should do the same. Thanks Newegg! -WileyType
See All

Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.