Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Condition
  • (35)
  • (20)
  • (1)
Price
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (37)
  • (6)
  • (3)
  • (3)
  • (5)
Transfer Rate
  • (1)
  • (3)
Seller
  • (3)
  • (41)
  • (2)
  • (2)
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (1)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (14)
  • (3)
  • (9)
  • (1)
Ship From Country
  • (55)

Free Shipping!

When you spend $99,999.00 or more.(restrictions apply)

Items 1-36 of 44 Page 1/2
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver
IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver

  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: 49Y4216
  • Item #: N82E16816145044
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
IBM 00W1242 8Gb FC SW SFP R2 Transceivers Pair
IBM 00W1242 8Gb FC SW SFP R2 Transceivers Pair

  • Transfer Rate: 8Gb
  • Model #: 00W1242
  • Item #: 9SIA4MR3W24491
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 88Y6419  Brocade 8Gb Sfp+ Transceiver Module
IBM 88Y6419 Brocade 8Gb Sfp+ Transceiver Module

  • $245.76 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 81Y1618 SFP RJ45 Transceiver
IBM 81Y1618 SFP RJ45 Transceiver

  • Ports: RJ45
  • Max Distance: 100m
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Model #: 81Y1618
  • Item #: 9SIA4MR3W21604
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $162.00 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 44X1964 8 Gb SFP+ SW Optical Transceiver
IBM 44X1964 8 Gb SFP+ SW Optical Transceiver

  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Transfer Rate: 8 Gbit/s
  • Model #: 44X1964
  • Item #: N82E16816145036
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
IBM 49Y8578 10 GbE SW SFP+ Transceiver
IBM 49Y8578 10 GbE SW SFP+ Transceiver

  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: 49Y8578
  • Item #: 9SIA4MR3VM0223
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 44X1962 8Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver
IBM 44X1962 8Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver

  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: 44X1962
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
IBM 00Y2523 8Gb FC SW SFP Transceivers (Pair)
IBM 00Y2523 8Gb FC SW SFP Transceivers (Pair)

  • Transfer Rate: 8Gb
  • Model #: 00Y2523
  • Item #: 9SIA4MR3WA5069
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $224.00 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 42C1816  Qlogic 10Gbasesr Sfp Optical Transceiver-42C1816
IBM 42C1816 Qlogic 10Gbasesr Sfp Optical Transceiver-42C1816

  • $468.75 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 88Y6065   1000Basesx Sfp Transceiver
IBM 88Y6065 1000Basesx Sfp Transceiver

  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 49Y4123  8Gb Fc Sfp Shortwave Transceiver
IBM 49Y4123 8Gb Fc Sfp Shortwave Transceiver

IBM 46C9249 10Gb Sw 850Nm Sfp+ Ethernet Transceiver
IBM 46C9249 10Gb Sw 850Nm Sfp+ Ethernet Transceiver

  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 4Gb Fibre Channel SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
IBM 4Gb Fibre Channel SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Specifications: 1 x Fiber Channel
  • Model #: 39R6475
  • Item #: 9SIA4MR3W14521
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM Short Wave 4Gb SFP
IBM Short Wave 4Gb SFP

  • Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Model #: 26K7941
  • Item #: 9SIA4MR3W48672
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 81Y1620  Blade 1000Bt (Rj45) Sfp Transceiver
IBM 81Y1620 Blade 1000Bt (Rj45) Sfp Transceiver

  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 39R6476  4Gb Fibre Channel Sfp (Minigbic) Transceiver Module
IBM 39R6476 4Gb Fibre Channel Sfp (Minigbic) Transceiver Module

  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 42C1819  Brocade 10Gb Sfp Sr Optical Transceiver
IBM 42C1819 Brocade 10Gb Sfp Sr Optical Transceiver

  • $382.72 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 77P6008 4 Gbps Short Wave Transceiver
IBM 77P6008 4 Gbps Short Wave Transceiver

  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 44W4408 850nm Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module
IBM 44W4408 850nm Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module

  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Ports: 1 x 10GBase-SR
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: 44W4408
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
IBM 45W0501 SFP Transceiver 8 Gbps SW 8-pack
IBM 45W0501 SFP Transceiver 8 Gbps SW 8-pack

  • Transfer Rate: 8 Gbps
  • Model #: 45W0501
  • Item #: 9SIA4MR3W16002
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $493.75 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 49Y7981  X520Da2 10Gbe Dual Port Two Sfp+ Transceiver Ports Embedded Adapter For System X3650 M4
IBM 49Y7981 X520Da2 10Gbe Dual Port Two Sfp+ Transceiver Ports Embedded Adapter For System X3650 M4

  • $276.48 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 46C3449  10Gbasesr Short Range Transceiver Module
IBM 46C3449 10Gbasesr Short Range Transceiver Module

  • $162.00 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 42C1815  Qlogic 10Gbasesr Sfp Optical Transceiver
IBM 42C1815 Qlogic 10Gbasesr Sfp Optical Transceiver

  • $468.75 
  • $12.95 Shipping
Ibm 39Y7923 Ibm 39Y7923
Ibm 39Y7923 Ibm 39Y7923

  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 88Y6393  Brocade 16Gb Sfp+ Transceiver Module
Refurbished: IBM 88Y6393 Brocade 16Gb Sfp+ Transceiver Module

  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 88Y6419  Brocade 8Gb Sfp+ Transceiver Module
Refurbished: IBM 88Y6419 Brocade 8Gb Sfp+ Transceiver Module

  • $155.25 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 88Y6396  Brocade 16Gb Sfp+ Transceiver Module
Refurbished: IBM 88Y6396 Brocade 16Gb Sfp+ Transceiver Module

  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
Intel E10G42Bt Intel E10G42Bt
Refurbished: Intel E10G42Bt Intel E10G42Bt

  • $999.00
  • $162.50 
  • Save: 84%
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 46C9249 10Gb Sw 850Nm Sfp+ Ethernet Transceiver
Refurbished: IBM 46C9249 10Gb Sw 850Nm Sfp+ Ethernet Transceiver

  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 49Y7981  X520Da2 10Gbe Dual Port Two Sfp+ Transceiver Ports Embedded Adapter For System X3650 M4
Refurbished: IBM 49Y7981 X520Da2 10Gbe Dual Port Two Sfp+ Transceiver Ports Embedded Adapter For System X3650 M4

  • $224.00 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 49Y8578 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sw Sfp+ Transceiver
Refurbished: IBM 49Y8578 10 Gigabit Ethernet Sw Sfp+ Transceiver

  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 21H9907 Fiber Channel Optical Short Wave Gbic Transceiver Module
Refurbished: IBM 21H9907 Fiber Channel Optical Short Wave Gbic Transceiver Module

  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 49Y4123  8Gb Fc Sfp Shortwave Transceiver
Refurbished: IBM 49Y4123 8Gb Fc Sfp Shortwave Transceiver

  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 45W1216 Sfp (Minigbic) Transceiver Module Fiber Optic
Refurbished: IBM 45W1216 Sfp (Minigbic) Transceiver Module Fiber Optic

  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb Sfp Sr Optical Transceiver
Refurbished: IBM 49Y4216 Brocade 10Gb Sfp Sr Optical Transceiver

  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
IBM 77P6743  Jdsu 10Gbasesr Xfp Optical Plugin Transceiver
Refurbished: IBM 77P6743 Jdsu 10Gbasesr Xfp Optical Plugin Transceiver

  • $129.95 
  • $12.95 Shipping
Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 44 Page 1/2

What Customers Are Saying...

Simply put, Newegg is awesome. When starting my new build, I ordered several items from different retailers in an effort to save some money. Looking back, I wish I'd have just ordered everything from Newegg. I placed an order with them for six items, and another order with one of their direct competitors for one item. My Newegg order arrived before their competitors' even shipped. It's amazing to see a company that still puts their customers first. In the future, I'll be shopping with Newegg exclusively. You should do the same. Thanks Newegg! -WileyType
See All

Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.