Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Price
  • (34)
  • (88)
  • (11)
Seller
  • (6)
  • (9)
  • (9)
  • (9)
  • (8)
  • (8)
  • (7)
  • (7)
  • (6)
  • (6)
  • (6)
  • (6)
  • (6)
  • (6)
  • (6)
  • (6)
  • (4)
  • (4)
  • (4)
  • (3)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (6)
  • (98)
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (38)
  • (13)
  • (3)
Ship From Country
  • (129)

Items 1-11 of 11 Page 1/1
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
Tripp Lite N455-000 Fiber Optic Cable Coupler, LC LC, Duplex Multimode
Tripp Lite N455-000 Fiber Optic Cable Coupler, LC LC, Duplex Multimode

  • Changer Type: coupler
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: N455-000
  • Item #: N82E16812120868
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler, LC/LC
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode Fiber Coupler, LC/LC

  • Changer Type: LC
  • Specifications: Connector on First End:2 x LC Female Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Female Network
  • Parts: Lifetime Limited
  • Model #: N455-000-S-PM
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite P152-000 Compact Gold DB9 M/M Gender Changer
Tripp Lite P152-000 Compact Gold DB9 M/M Gender Changer

  • Changer Type: DB9 Gender Changer
  • Specifications: Connector A: DB9 Male Connector B: DB9 Male
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: P152-000
  • Item #: N82E16812120732
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite P150-000 Compact Gold DB9 F/F Gender Changer
Tripp Lite P150-000 Compact Gold DB9 F/F Gender Changer

  • Changer Type: DB9 Gender Changer
  • Specifications: Connector A: DB9 Female Connector B: DB9 Female
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: P150-000
  • Item #: N82E16812120730
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite P154-000 Compact Gold DB25 Gender Changer(DB25F/F)
Tripp Lite P154-000 Compact Gold DB25 Gender Changer(DB25F/F)

  • Changer Type: DB25 Gender Changer
  • Model #: P154-000
  • Item #: N82E16812228168
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N455-000-S Cable
Tripp Lite N455-000-S Cable

  • Changer Type: Connector Coupler
  • Specifications: Connector A: LC Connector B: LC Model Type: Couplers
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: N455-000-S
  • Item #: N82E16812120942
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, LC/LC
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler, LC/LC

  • Changer Type: LC
  • Specifications: Connector on First End:2 x LC Female Network Connector on Second End:2 x LC Female Network
  • Parts: Lifetime Limited
  • Model #: N455-000-PM
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N452-000 Duplex MMF Coupler
Tripp Lite N452-000 Duplex MMF Coupler

  • Changer Type: Couplers
  • Specifications: Connector A: SC (FEMALE) Connector B: SC (FEMALE)
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: N452-000
  • Item #: N82E16812120862
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N456-000 Cable
Tripp Lite N456-000 Cable

  • Changer Type: Connector Coupler
  • Specifications: Color: White Connector Number: 4 Terminal Gender: F-F
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: N456-000
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite P154-000
Tripp Lite P154-000

Tripp Lite Compact Gold Gender Changer
Tripp Lite Compact Gold Gender Changer

OUT OF STOCK

  • Changer Type: Serial/Parallel
  • Specifications: Connector on First End:1 x 25-pin DB-25 Male Connector on Second End:1 x 25-pin DB-25 Male
  • Package Contents: Compact Gold Gender Changer Compact Gold Gender Changer DB25M to DB25M
  • Parts: Lifetime Limited
  • Model #: P156-000
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Selected Items
Items 1-11 of 11 Page 1/1

What Customers Are Saying...

Simply put, Newegg is awesome. When starting my new build, I ordered several items from different retailers in an effort to save some money. Looking back, I wish I'd have just ordered everything from Newegg. I placed an order with them for six items, and another order with one of their direct competitors for one item. My Newegg order arrived before their competitors' even shipped. It's amazing to see a company that still puts their customers first. In the future, I'll be shopping with Newegg exclusively. You should do the same. Thanks Newegg! -WileyType
See All

Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.