Skip to main content
  • $78.99
  • Free 30-day Returns
  • Ships from China.
    Sold by Yang JT

    Shipped by Yang JT

    Price alert
    Shop it at NeweggBusiness.

    Meet Your Seller

    Console Table, 78.7"Long Sofa Table Behind Couch, Black CTHB20801 | Black Entryway Table, Modern Design, Angled Metal Frame,Long Wall Sofa Table, Industrial, for Hallway, Foyer, Living Room

    Limited time offer, ends 10/12 By Yang JT

    • Simplicity and Fashion: MAHANCRIS's console table, featuring industrial modern design, discards complicated construction and its simple lines and classic finish represent glowing welcome and low-key taste, elevating the whole room
    • Robust and Durable: The selected materials of the high-quality particleboard and metal bring the 78.7" long sofa table reliable quality. The thick metal bars in a herringbone shape under the top panel create a firm base and strengthen the structural stability with a maximum bearing capacity of 115 lb
    • Two Little Details, Big Impact: At the bottom of the sofa table behind the couch, 4 non-slip silicone pads are added. The little detail can not only protect you from noise, but also well protect your floor. Moreover, the bottom of the top panel is equipped with a hidden anti-falling device
    • Skinny Size, Visually Appealing: This sofa table is 78.7 x 9.1 x 31.5 inches (L x W x H). The advantage of slim and space-saving size fully optimizes the front foyer and lends character as well as adds storage at the same time. The working desktop is spacious enough to place handicrafts, scented candle, framed photographs, keys or mail to meet daily storage needs upon entering your home
    • Multi-Purpose Table: With the versatile style and slim figure, the console table easily converts to a plant stand in living room, a lamp table in bedroom, a dining table pairing with some chairs, or a writing desk in study etc.
    +
    +
    Overview
    Specs
    Reviews

    Any questions? Ask CelesteSM will help you find out quickly.

    Specifications:

    Color: Black

    Material: Engineered Wood, Metal

    Product Size: 78.7 x 9.1 x 31.5 inches (L x W x H)

    Product Weight: 25.4 lb

    Max. Static Load Capacity: 115 lb

    Package Contents:

    1 x Console Table

    1 x Accessory Kit

    1 x Instructions

    Product information

    Brand
    Product Dimensions9.1"D x 78.7"W x 31.5"H
    Item Weight25.4 pounds
    Frame MaterialMetal
    ColorBlack
    ShapeRectangular
    Table DesignConsole Table
    Style NameModern
    ThemeFarmhouse Industrial
    Furniture FinishBlack, Engineered Wood
    Leg StyleStraight Leg
    Top ColorBlack
    Base ColorBlack
    Item Dimensions D x W x H9.1"D x 78.7"W x 31.5"H
    Size78.7L x 9.1W x 31.5H
    Tabletop Thickness1.2 inches
    Item Width78.7 inches
    Base To Top Distance31.5 inches
    Collapsed Length Minimum78.7 inches
    Extended Length78.7 inches
    Item Depth9.1 inches
    Item Dimensions9.1 x 78.7 x 31.5 inches
    Frame Material TypeMetal
    Top Material TypeEngineered Wood
    Product Care InstructionsWipe with Dry Cloth
    BaseMetal
    Material TypeEngineered Wood, Metal
    Furniture Leg MaterialMetal
    Handle MaterialEngineered Wood
    Brand Name
    Model NameConsole Table
    Included Components1 x Accessory Kit, 1 x Console Table, Assembly Guide
    Model NumberCTHB20801 Console Table
    Number of Items1
    Number of Packs1
    Set NameConsole Table
    Special FeaturesDurable
    Item Length78.7 inches
    Item HighlightBlack Entryway Table, Modern Design, Angled Metal Frame,Long Wall Sofa Table, Industrial, for Hallway, Foyer, Living Room
    Manufacturer
    Age Range DescriptionAdult
    Item Type NameConsole Table
    Manufacturer Part NumberCTHB20801
    Recommended Uses For ProductHome Decoration, Storage
    Indoor Outdoor UsageIndoor
    Specific Uses For ProductResidential Use
    Tools Recommended For AssemblyMallet, Screw Driver, Wrench
    Assembly Instructions DescriptionInstructions for assembly are included in the package.

    Warranty & Returns

    Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

    Warranty

    • Please contact the Seller directly for warranty information. Warranty information may also be found on the Manufacturer's website.
    • CONTACT

    Return Policies

    • Return for refund within: 30 days
    • Return for replacement within: non-replaceable
    • This item is covered by Yang JT Return Policy

    Manufacturer Contact Info

    LOADING...