Skip to main content
  • $23.20
  • Free 30-day Returns
  • Ships from Hong Kong.
    Sold by Zienroylein

    Shipped by Zienroylein

    Price alert
    Shop it at NeweggBusiness.

    Meet Your Seller

    HP J9701A Power Supply

    REFURBISHED Product Type
    • Height (Rack Units)1U Height1.7 in Depth3.7 in Width10.7 in Weight5 oz Product TypePower supply shelf Dimensions (WxDxH)10.7 in x 3.7 in x 1.7 in Product DescriptionHP power supply shelf Designed For~HP E2520-24G-PoE Switch E2520-24-PoE Switch E2520-8G-PoE Switch E2520-8-PoE Switch E2615-8-PoE Switch E2915-8G-PoE Switch1Hp X520 - Power Supply Shelf - 1U - For Hp 2520 2520-24 2615 2915 E2520 E2520-24 E2610-24 E2610-48 The Power Supply Shelf Provides The Ability To Attach Or Detach The Power Supply To The Device Allowing For Either An Integrated Solution Or A SWeight5Height1Width1Length1"
    +
    +
    Overview
    Specs
    Reviews

    Any questions? Ask CelesteSM will help you find out quickly.

    Height (Rack Units) 1U Height 1.7 in Depth 3.7 in Width 10.7 in Weight5 oz Product TypePower supply shelf Dimensions (WxDxH) 10.7 in x 3.7 in x 1.7 in Product DescriptionHP power supply shelf Designed For~HP E2520-24G-PoE Switch E2520-24-PoE Switch E2520-8G-PoE Switch E2520-8-PoE Switch E2615-8-PoE Switch E2915-8G-PoE Switch1Hp X520 - Power Supply Shelf - 1U - For Hp 2520 2520-24 2615 2915 E2520 E2520-24 E2610-24 E2610-48 The Power Supply Shelf Provides The Ability To Attach Or Detach The Power Supply To The Device Allowing For Either An Integrated Solution Or A SWeight5Height1Width1Length1"

    Warranty & Returns

    Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

    Warranty

    • Please contact the Seller directly for warranty information. Warranty information may also be found on the Manufacturer's website.
    • CONTACT

    Return Policies

    • Return for refund within: 30 days
    • Return for replacement within: non-replaceable
    • This item is covered by Zienroylein Return Policy

    Manufacturer Contact Info

    LOADING...
    LOADING...