Skip to main content
  • $67.99
  • Free 30-day Returns
  • Ships from China.
    Sold by FKINGAZ

    Shipped by FKINGAZ

    Price alert
    Shop it at NeweggBusiness.

    Meet Your Seller

    Kickback Rocker Outdoor Rocking Chair with Beverage Holder

    Limited time offer, ends 10/19 By FKINGAZ

    • OUTDOOR LIVING. Relax by the campfire or sideline in the low-profile Kickback Rocker, an adult rocking chair. With a carry strap for easy portability and secure chair straps, you'll be hands-free to carry a cooler or snacks on every adventure.
    • FRONT ROW SEAT. Perfect for sports games or backyard lawn BBQ, the Kickback Rocker is ready for anything. With a beverage holder built into the armrest, a secure phone pocket and great back support, you can enjoy more time outside with family and friends.
    • CUTTING-EDGE DESIGN. Shock absorbers with patented Spring Action Rocking Technology allow you to gently rock on flat, hard or soft terrain. A tough steel frame holds up to 250 lbs, while durable mesh backing brings through airflow.
    • SIMPLE SET UP. Recharge in no time with an easy setup. Just push the backrest and armrests apart and you're good to go. Packing up is just as quick get behind the chair and pull the high-quality seat frame towards you.
    • TECH SPECS. 250 lbs Weight Capacity; Open Dimensions: 27.2" Depth x 32.5" Width x 31.7" Height (Seat Height: 15.9"); Folded Dimensions: 7.9" Depth x 5.9" Width x 39" Height. Weight: 10.6 lbs.
    +
    +
    Overview
    Specs
    Reviews

    Any questions? Ask CelesteSM will help you find out quickly.

    Product information

    Arm Style21 inches
    Arm Height21 inches
    Back StyleSolid Back
    Seat Depth22 inches
    Seat Height15.9 inches
    Seat MaterialPolyester
    Seat Back Interior Height21.9 inches
    SizeKickback Rocker
    Brand Name
    ColorGrey
    Frame Material TypeAlloy Steel
    Style NameKickback Rocker
    ThemeModern, Outdoor
    PatternSolid
    Material TypeAlloy Steel
    Set NameKickback Rocker
    Room TypeTent
    Is Fragilefalse
    Item Depth27.2 inches
    ShapeL-Shaped
    Model Name Kickback Rocker Camping Chair | Portable Folding Rocking Chair with Durable Armrests, Drink Holder & Relaxed Lowered Seat for Comfort Grey
    Unit Count TypeCount
    Unit Count1
    Upholstery Fabric TypeMesh
    Finish TypesPowder Coated
    Form FactorFoldable
    Tiltingtrue
    Is Foldabletrue
    Item Weight4.8 kilograms
    Manufacturers
    Model Number631444007449
    Seat Recliner Operation Modemanual
    Fill MaterialFoam
    Leg StyleCross Leg
    Safety WarningMaximum Weight Recommendation 250 Pounds
    Is Customizable?false
    Number of Boxes1
    Number of Items1
    Number of Packs1
    Additional Features / 0Portable,Sturdy
    Additional Features / 1Sturdy
    Furniture FinishPewter
    Product Care InstructionsWipe Clean
    Batteries are Includedfalse
    Are Batteries Requiredfalse
    Included ComponentsChair,
    Package Weight5.42 kilograms
    Indoor Outdoor Usageoutdoor
    Required Assemblyfalse
    Age Range DescriptionAdult
    Assembly InstructionsAlready Assembled
    Package Quantity1
    Surface RecommendationHard Floor
    Furniture Base Movementrock
    Safety Attestationtrue
    Item Depth Front To Back32.5 inches
    Item Width Side To Side27.2 inches
    Item Height Floor To Top31.7 inches
    Item Package Dimensions16.51 L x 20.7518 W x 100.33 H centimeters
    Reclining Position Count1
    California Proposition 65 Warning Typeon_product_combined_cancer_reproductive
    Number of Height Positions1
    Recommended Uses For ProductCamping

    Warranty & Returns

    Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

    Warranty

    • Please contact the Seller directly for warranty information. Warranty information may also be found on the Manufacturer's website.
    • CONTACT

    Return Policies

    • Return for refund within: 30 days
    • Return for replacement within: non-replaceable
    • This item is covered by FKINGAZ Return Policy

    Manufacturer Contact Info

    LOADING...