Skip to main content
  • $61.99
  • Free 30-day Returns
  • Price alert
    Shop it at NeweggBusiness.

    Meet Your Seller

    CLATINA Stacking Office Chairs with Wheels | Mesh Back, Thicken Leather Seat and Streamline Armrests, Ergonomic Lumber Support | School, Desk, Guest Reception, Waiting, Conference, White

    • [Easy Mobility]Equipped with smooth-rolling wheels, these stacking reception chairs allow for effortless movement across floors, making it simple to rearrange your workspace as needed.
    • [Stackable Convenience]Save space with the stackable design of the CLATINA stationary desk chair, allowing for easy storage when not in useideal for dynamic environments like classrooms and event venues. Easy Installation: The meeting room chairs are easy to assemble and save time.
    • [Comfortable Design]Experience superior comfort with the CLATINA white stacking office chairs featuring a thicken leather seat and a breathable mesh back that keeps you cool and supported during long hours of use.
    • [Ergonomic Support]The waiting room chairs enjoy enhanced lumbar support designed to promote proper sitting posture and reduce back strain, making them ideal for school, desk and conference environments.
    • [Versatile Usage]Perfectly suited for various environments including office guest reception areas, waiting rooms, and conference spaces, lobby, classroom, banquet, these stackable chairs adapt to your needs with ease.
    +
    +
    Overview
    Specs
    Reviews

    Any questions? Ask CelesteSM will help you find out quickly.

    CLATINA Stacking Office Chairs Description: Elevate your office or reception area with the CLATINA White Stacking Chair with Wheels. Designed for versatility and comfort, these waiting room chairs with arms feature a breathable mesh back and plush thicken leather seat that ensure long-lasting support during meetings, conferences, and waiting areas. The ergonomic lumbar support promotes healthy posture, while the streamline armrests add an extra layer of comfort. Ideal for schools, desks, guest receptions, and more, these chairs with wheels are not only stylish but also functional. Stackable and easy to move, they are the perfect solution for any space. Conference Chair Feature: 1. This white comfortable chair PU leather cushion is filled with high-density sponge and the backrest has small breathable holes to promote air circulation. 2. The stationary desk chair with wheels bottom has evenly weighted support feet that are solid enough to support up to 275 pounds. 3. The sleek and sophisticated design adds a stylish touch to offices, reception rooms, waiting rooms, conference rooms, churches, schools and more! 4. Our chairs with arms come with all the hardware and necessary tools for quick and easy installation, so if you have any questions about waiting room seating with armrests, please feel free to contact us. Office Side Chair Specification: Color: White Material: Metal, PU Leather, Mesh Overall Dimension: 21.9 x 23.6 x 31.5 (L x W x H) Backrest Size: 22 x 17.3 (L x W) Seat Size: 18.1 x 18.9 (L x W) Thickness of Cushion: 2.2 Height from Seat to Ground: 18.5 Stacking Office Lobby Chairs Weight Capacity: 275 lbs Package Includes: 1x Office Guest Chair 1x Instruction 1x Screw kit


    Product information
    Upholstery Fabric TypePU Leather
    Age Range DescriptionAdult
    Item Depth21.9 inches
    Room Type / 0Office
    Room Type / 1Office Reception
    Room Type / 2Classroom
    Room Type / 3Study Room
    Room Type / 4Home Theater
    Seat MaterialFaux Leather
    Seat Depth18.5 inches
    Arm StyleStreamline
    Additional Features / 0Ergonomic
    Additional Features / 1Stackable
    Additional Features / 2Arm Rest
    Additional Features / 3Space Saving
    Additional Features / 4Upholstered
    Fill MaterialSponge
    Assembly InstructionsRequire Assembly
    Size1 pack
    Frame Material TypeMetal
    ManufacturerCLATINA
    Chair Backrest Width17.3 inches
    Leg Stylewheels
    Style NameContemporary
    Indoor Outdoor Usageindoor
    Form FactorUpholstered
    Number of Items1
    Number of Packs1
    Item Depth Front To Back21.9 inches
    Item Width Side To Side23.6 inches
    Item Height Floor To Top31.5 inches
    Required Assemblytrue

    Warranty & Returns

    Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

    Warranty

    • Please contact the Seller directly for warranty information. Warranty information may also be found on the Manufacturer's website.
    • CONTACT

    Return Policies

    Manufacturer Contact Info

    LOADING...