Electronics
Search Results: "144hz monitor"
Mobile Electronics Accessories
MP3 / MP4 Players
Personal Digital Assistant / Handheld PCs Accessories
$500 - $750
$750 - $1000
Show More
Screen Size
27" - 32"
27"
24" - 26.9"
24"
20" - 23.9"
23.8"
Resolution
1080P to 2K
1920 x 1080
2560 x 1440 (2K)
2K to 4K
3840 x 2160 (4K)
Refresh Rate
120Hz - 239Hz
144Hz
VESA Compatibility - Mountable
100 x 100mm
Stand Adjustments
Height, Pivot, Swivel, Tilt
Tilt
Response Time
1 ms
Video Ports
DisplayPort
1 x DisplayPort
1 x DisplayPort 1.2a
1 x DisplayPort 1.4
HDMI
1 x HDMI 1.4
1 x HDMI 2.0
1 x HDMI 2.0b
2 x HDMI 2.0b
2 x HDMI 2.1
USB-C
1 x USB-C (DP Alternative)
DisplayPort
1
1 x DisplayPort 1.2
1 x DisplayPort 1.4
HDMI
1 x HDMI 1.4
1 x HDMI 2.0
2 x HDMI 2.0
2 x HDMI 2.0b
2 x HDMI 2.1
Display Colors
16.7 Million
1.07 Billion
Aspect Ratio
16:9
Built-in Webcam
No
Built-in Speakers
No
2 x 2W
2 x 3W
USB Ports
Other
1 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-B
2 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A
Monitor Pixel Density
0.1554mm
0.2331mm
0.2745mm
0.2745mm x 0.2745mm
0.275mm
0.3114mm
VESA Certified DisplayHDR
DisplayHDR 400
Sold by
Newegg
Useful Links
Direct from Manufacturer
Warranty
3 - 5 Years
Free Shipping
Discount Item
Volume Savings
Combo Deals
Page
11/13
Quick View
HDMI to DisplayPort Adapter 4K@60Hz [HDMI Male to DP Female Converter] Compatible for PC Graphics Card Laptop Mac Mini NS PS5/4 Xbox One/360
Model #:
H-877
$
29
.29
Quick View
AV Access KVM Switch Dock 2 Monitors 2 Laptops, 4K KVM Switch Dual Monitor, 2 USB-C MST Ports, 60W PD for Each PC, 1G Ethernet, EDID Emulation, 2K@144Hz, 1080P@240Hz, Ideal for Home Office & Gaming
Model #:
MPYC31305T2908
$
461
.78
Quick View
USB-C 8K KVM Switch 2x USB-C PC to 1x DisplayPort Monitor KVM Switch Compatible with Thunderbolt 3/4 Sharing 3x USB2.0 Mouse Keyboard Printer
Model #:
LE-4664
$
90
.80
Model #:
H-1333
$
24
.79
Quick View
2 Port HDMI KVM Switch 8K@60Hz 4K@120Hz, USB 3.0 HDMI 2.1 KVM Switch for 2 Computers Share 1 Monitor and 3 USB Devices, HDCP 2.3,HDR 10, with Wired Remote,12V Power Adapter and 2 USB 3.0 Cables
Model #:
zcw2845
$
104
Quick View
8K@60Hz HDMI + 2 Displayport KVM Switch 3 Monitors 2 Computers 4K@144Hz Triple Monitor KVM Switches for 2 PCs 3 Monitors with 4 USB 3.0 Port, Wired Remote,Power Adapter & USB3.0 Cables Included
Model #:
zcw2923
$
155
Quick View
4K 120Hz HDMI + Displayport KVM Switch 2 PC 2 Monitor, 8K@60Hz DP 1.4 + HDMI 2.1 Dual Monitor USB 3.0 KVM Switch, Support Extended & Copy Mode, with Desktop Controller and 2 HDMI+DP+USB Cables
Model #:
zcw2790
$
116
Quick View
8K@60Hz 4 Ports Displayport USB 3.0 KVM Switch for 4 Computer 2 Monitor, DP1.4 Dual Monitor KVM Switches with Audio Microphone Output and 3 USB 3.0 Ports, 8K DP Monitor Switch for 4PC 2 Monitor
Model #:
XX-217
$
191
.50
Quick View
DIXSG KVM Switch 3 Monitors 3 Computers 8K@60Hz, HDMI + 2* Displayport Triple Monitor KVM Switch with 4 USB 3.0 Ports for Keyboard Mouse Printer, Wired Remote, USB Cable and Power Adapter Included
Model #:
C0FE-Q-122207
$
317
.89
–
More options from $317.89
Free Shipping
Add to cart
Compare
Quick View
2 Port Dual Monitor HDMI KVM Switch, 2x2 USB3.0 HDMI KVM Switch 2 in 2 Out 4K @60Hz 2x2 Mixed Display 2 Monitors 2 Computer for PC laptop, Support Hotkey / Panel Switch, with USB 3.0 port
Model #:
LE-4618
$
80
.90
Quick View
Monitor HDMI USB 3.0 KVM Switch, 2x2 USB3.0 HDMI KVM Switch, 2 in 2 Out 4K @60Hz HDMI KVM Switcher 2x2 Mixed Display 2 Monitors 2 Computer for PC laptop
Model #:
LE-4551
$
71
Quick View
Dual Monitor Displayport KVM Switch for 2 Computers 2 Monitors 8K@30Hz 4K@144Hz, Display Port DP1.4 USB 3.0 KVM Switches 2 in 2 Out with 4 USB 3.0 Ports , Wired Remote and 4 Cables Included
Model #:
zcw2903
$
125
Quick View
8K@60Hz 1 HDMI + 2 Displayport KVM Switch 3 PC 3 Monitors, 4K@144Hz Triple Monitor KVM Switcher for 3 Computers Share 3 Monitors and 4 USB 3.0 Devices with 3 USB Cable and DC12V Adapter
Model #:
zcw2936
$
166
Quick View
Dual Monitor Displayport KVM Switch 8K@30Hz 4K@144Hz, USB 3.0 KVM Switches 3 Computers 2 Monitors Displayport 1.4 with 4 USB 3.0 Ports for USB Devices, DP Monitor Switch for 3 PCs, with Wired Remote
Model #:
zcw2879
$
166
Quick View
Monitor HDMI KVM Switch 2 Monitors 2 Computers 2 in 2 Out, 4K @60Hz USB HDMI KVM Switches with Audio HDMI2.0 Ports+4x USB 3.0, Supports 4K 60Hz, RGB 4:4:4, HDR, HDCP, Hotkey, Darkish (USB 3.0)
Model #:
LE-4548
$
71
Quick View
2 Port DisplayPort KVM Switch with USB 2.0 Ports, DP 1.2 4K @60Hz Display Port KVM Switcher Box for 2 Computers Sharing 1 Monitor Keyboard Mouse Peripherals Selector Box with USB Cables
Model #:
LE-4323
$
42
.29
Quick View
Triple Monitors Displayport KVM Switch 8K@60Hz 4K@144Hz, DP 1.4 USB 3.0 KVM Switch 2 PC Share 3 Monitors, Displayport KVM Switches 2 in 3 Out with Audio Microphone Output and 3 USB 3.0 Ports
Model #:
zcw2716
$
146
Quick View
KVM Switch 3 Monitors 2 Computers 8K@60Hz 4K@144Hz, 2 HDMI + DisplayPort USB3.0 KVM Switch Triple Monitor for 2 Computer Share 1000Mbps Ethernet, 3 USB 3.0 Ports, Audio&Microphone, Wired Remote