Skip to main content
  • $65.99
  • Free 30-day Returns
  • Ships from China.

    Shipped by Garden PartnerS

    Price alert
    Shop it at NeweggBusiness.

    Meet Your Seller

    Folding Stool, 2-Pack Portable Camping Stool 17.8inch Height Lightweight Stainless Steel Foldable Chair for Outdoor Camping Walking Hunting Hiking Fishing, Support 225 lbs

    Limited time offer, ends 11/02 By Garden PartnerS

    • BEST QUALITY GUARANTEED: it is the military heavy duty folding stool, the folding stool made of high strength coated steel pipe for long lasting durability, the internal structural design is unique which makes the folding stool extra strong and safe!
    • SMALL SIZE, BIG BEARING: it is lightweight but can effortlessly hold up to 600 LBS and the self-weight is up to 4.3LBS!!!
    • UNIQUE FOLDING SIZE: Folding Size: 13.9 x 2.4 x 22 inch (L*W*H), Unfold Size: 13.9 x 14.3 x 17.8 (L*W*H), if you think it is big, we still have medium size the Asin is B07DLQ32TB, please search by this Asin.
    • MULTI-PURPOSE: Perfect for camping, fishing, garden, traveling, beach, picnic and more! It's also a great gift for anyone who looking for portable and folding chair, also it is big enough to be used as a luggage stand.
    • SATISFACTION GUARANTEE:TRIPLE TREE product provide 100% satisfaction guarantee--30 days hassle free money back.
    +
    +
    Overview
    Specs
    Reviews

    Any questions? Ask CelesteSM will help you find out quickly.

    TRIPL TREE folding camping stools aim to provide you a comfortable place to relax as you are hiking, climbing a mountain, fishing or other kinds of outdoor activities, also great for home using, such as garden stools, even as luggage stand.

    Features:

    1.Our camping stools can be folded into a compact size and it weighs light. Such portable design adds great convenience as transport it.

    2.High quality oxford fabric, much stronger than normal fabric, and steady steel frame endure long-time using.

    3.Four legs for steady support, square seat for comfortable sitting experience.

    4.Anti-slip feet to increase traction on diverse ground.

    Specification:

    Material: Double layer strengthen oxford fabric coated waterproof NYLON, steel frame

    Max Bearing Weight: More than 600 lbs

    Each Unfold Size: 13.9 x 14.3 x 17.8 inch (L*W*H)

    Each Folding Size :13.9 x 2.4 x 22 inch (L*W*H)

    Each Weight: 4.3 pounds

    About Returns Policy and Our Services:

    If you are not satisfied with our product or have ordered a wrong item. Please let us know first by sending message or e-mail. We will reply within 24 hours service, Thanks!

    Product information

    Product Dimensions13.9"D x 14.3"W x 17.8"H
    ColorLarge
    Frame MaterialStainless Steel
    Seat Material TypeFabric
    Brand
    Brand Name
    Number of Pieces2
    Unit Count2 Count
    Number of Packs2
    UPC191281009094
    Number of Items2
    Manufacturer
    Model Numberstool large 2pk
    Manufacturer Part Numberstool large 2pk
    Set Name2-pack
    Maximum Weight Recommendation600 pounds
    Assembly Instructions DescriptionNo assembly required
    Style NameFoldable
    Furniture FinishStainless Steel
    ShapeSquare
    Leg StyleStraight
    Item Dimensions D x W x H13.9"D x 14.3"W x 17.8"H
    SizeLarge
    Seat Height17.8 inches
    Item Weight4.3 pounds
    Item Dimensions13.9 x 14.3 x 17.8 inches
    Frame Material TypeStainless Steel
    Seat MaterialFabric
    Product Care InstructionsWipe with Dry Cloth
    Material TypeStainless Steel

    Warranty & Returns

    Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

    Warranty

    • Please contact the Seller directly for warranty information. Warranty information may also be found on the Manufacturer's website.
    • CONTACT

    Return Policies

    Manufacturer Contact Info

    LOADING...