Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

PremierTry Message.
Home
Home > 
Computer Systems > 
Servers & Workstations > 
Fiber Optic Cables
Narrow Your Choices
Type
(999+)
(805)
(4)
(10)
Type
(6)
(4)
(1)
(10)
(999+)
(264)
Manufacturer
(999+)
(999+)
(999+)
(999+)
(150)
(999+)
Condition
(999+)
(106)
(2)
Price
(197)
(999+)
(999+)
(999+)
(375)
(628)
Color
(18)
(999+)
(158)
(432)
(135)
(13)
Length
(1)
(1)
(42)
(19)
(9)
(17)
Connector Number
(999+)
(999+)
(81)
(999+)
(1)
(2)
Product Reviews
3,281,550+
testimonials
Customer Service/Price Match
6/28/2016 2:00PM
I contacted Newegg customer service for a price match. I did not want to get a gift card for the price...
Read Moretestimonials
Need large quantities of cables?

  •  Orange
  • Type: See Details
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: 2 x LC Male Network
  • Model #: N458-001-50
  • Item #: N82E16812120837
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Belkin Belkin Belkin Belkin F2F202L0-02M 6.5 ft. Fiber Cable
  •  3 Connector Number
  •  Multi-Color
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Multi-Color
  • Connector Number: 3
  • Model #: F2F202L0-02M
  • Item #: N82E16812107040
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Tripp Lite N356-01M 3.2 ft. Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N356-01M
  • Item #: N82E16812120050
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Coboc Coboc Coboc Coboc CY-OS1-SC/ST-1 3.28 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SC - ST,M-M
  •  Yellow
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps Cable Rating: 2.5Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OS1 Fiber Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm Type: SC-ST
  • Model #: CY-OS1-SC/ST-1
  • Item #: N82E16812422891
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $10.99 
  • $1.99 Shipping

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Tripp Lite N820-05M 16 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)
  •  Blue
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Blue
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Connector B: LC
  • Model #: N820-05M
  • Item #: N82E16812120921
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Cables To Go Cables To Go Cables To Go C2G 33156 3m LC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
  •  Orange
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Fiber
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 33156
  • Item #: N82E16812196435
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

STARTECH STARTECH STARTECH StarTech FIBLCST3 9.8 ft. Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-ST
  •  Connect fiber network de...
  •  OM1 (62.5/125) multimode...
  •  LSZH (Low-Smoke, ...
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: FIBLCST3
  • Item #: N82E16812200773
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Cables To Go Cables To Go Cables To Go C2G 26260 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
  •  Yellow
  •  Fiber
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Black
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: 26260
  • Item #: N82E16812196393
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Belkin Belkin Belkin Belkin F2F202LL-01M 3.2 ft. Fiber Cable
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: F2F202LL-01M
  • Item #: N82E16812107036
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Coboc Coboc Coboc Coboc CY-OM1-LC/LC-2 6.56 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M
  •  2 Connector Number
  •  Orange
  •  M-M
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male
  • Model #: CY-OM1-LC/LC-2
  • Item #: N82E16812442980
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $9.99 
  • $1.99 Shipping

Cables To Go Cables To Go Cables To Go C2G 09128 1m SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
  •  Orange
  •  Fiber
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: 2 x SC Male Connector B: 2 x ST Male
  • Model #: 09128
  • Item #: N82E16812196598
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
  •  Orange
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x ST Male Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
  • Model #: N318-30M
  • Item #: N82E16812228467
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Belkin Belkin Belkin Belkin F2F402LL-03M-G 10 ft. Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF, 50/125
  •  4 Connector Number
  •  Aqua
  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: F2F402LL-03M-G
  • Item #: N82E16812167009
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy

Cables To Go Cables To Go Cables To Go C2G 33173 2m LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
  •  Orange
  •  Fiber
  • Type: Network Cable
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: 33173
  • Item #: N82E16812296022
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

Coboc Coboc Coboc Coboc CY-OM3-ST/SC-2 6.56 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC,M-M
  •  Aqua
  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Cable Rating: 10Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OM3 Fiber Type: Multi Mode Wavelength: 850nm Type: ST-SC
  • Model #: CY-OM3-ST/SC-2
  • Item #: N82E16812422892
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $10.99 
  • $1.99 Shipping

Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 3M 10-ft. (N370-03M)
  •  Premium PVC 8.3/125 micr...
  •  Attenuation loss meets o...
  •  Twice the bandwidth thro...
  • Type: See Details
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N370-03M
  • Item #: N82E16812228124
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy

eNet Components   SFP+ - SFP+ 3m M/M
  • Type: Cables - Fiber Optic Cables
  • Specifications: Technical detailsConnector 1SFP+Connector 2SFP+GenderMale/MaleCable length118.1" (3 m)FeaturesColour of productBlackConnector 1SFP+Connector 2SFP+GenderMale/MaleData transfer rate10 Gbit/sData transmissionData transfer rate10 Gbit/sWeight & dimensionsCable length118.1" (3 m)
  • Model #: AXC763-ENC
  • Item #: 1YT-0023-00004
  • $68.99
  • $50.99 
  • Save: 26%
  • Free Shipping

If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.