Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Condition
  • (659)
  • (449)
    • (2)
  • (1)
Price
  • (1)
  • (7)
  • (30)
  • (19)
  • (29)
  • (179)
  • (121)
  • (121)
  • (31)
  • (89)
  • (94)
  • (52)
  • (36)
  • (60)
  • (50)
  • (15)
  • (19)
  • (25)
  • (15)
  • (16)
  • (135)
Show More
Seller
  • (56)
  • (436)
  • (90)
  • (38)
  • (38)
  • (34)
  • (33)
  • (31)
  • (31)
  • (29)
  • (26)
  • (24)
  • (23)
  • (19)
  • (18)
  • (18)
  • (18)
  • (16)
  • (13)
  • (11)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (545)
  • (2)
  • (56)
  • (244)
  • (21)
Customer Ratings
  • (18)
Ship From Country
  • (999+)

Items 1-36 of 620 Page 1/18
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
Cisco PWR-IE50W-AC= Expansion Power Module
Cisco PWR-IE50W-AC= Expansion Power Module

  • Specifications: Input Voltage AC 110-220/ DC 88-300 V Output Voltage 24 V
  • Model #: PWR-IE50W-AC=
  • Item #: N82E16833422268
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Faceplate
Cisco EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Faceplate

  • Specifications: Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Faceplate
  • Model #: EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU
  • Item #: N82E16816144307
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45-E= Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (RJ-45)
Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45-E= Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (RJ-45)

  • Specifications: Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (RJ-45) 48 ports nonblocking 10/100/1000 module (RJ-45) Cisco IOS XE Release 3.1.0SG or later Energy Efficient Ethernet 802.3az IEEE 802.1AE and Cisco TrustSec capability in hardware L2-4 Jumbo Frame support (up to 9216 bytes) Enterprise and commercial: designed for data only user access Campus and branch applications requiring enhanced performance for large file transfers and network backups
  • Model #: WS-X4748-RJ45-E=
  • Item #: N82E16816144885
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco EHWIC-4ESG= 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card
Cisco EHWIC-4ESG= 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card

  • Specifications: Cisco 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Interfaces/Ports: 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN Management: IEEE 802.1P QoS IEEE 802.1Q VLAN SNMPv1, v2, and v3 Telnet CLI CiscoWorks LAN Management Solution RMON v1,2
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Gigabit Ethernet
  • Model #: EHWIC-4ESG=
  • Item #: N82E16833120586
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco C3KX-NM-1G= Network Module
Cisco C3KX-NM-1G= Network Module

  • Specifications: Ports: 1 x 1000Base-X Network Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Network Module
  • Model #: C3KX-NM-1G=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G= C3KX-NM-10G Network Module
Cisco C3KX-NM-10G= C3KX-NM-10G Network Module

  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: C3KX-NM-10G=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= Network Module
Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= Network Module

  • Specifications: 4 x Gigabit Ethernet/4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network modules
  • Model #: C3850-NM-4-10G=
  • Item #: N82E16816144877
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco N2K-C2248TP-1GE Nexus 2248TP GE Fabric Extender
Cisco N2K-C2248TP-1GE Nexus 2248TP GE Fabric Extender

  • Specifications: 4 x SFP+ (uplink) 48 x network - Ethernet 100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45 Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: N2K-C2248TP-1GE
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco N2K-C2232PP-10GE Nexus 2000 Series 10GE Fabric Extender, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 32x10GE (req SFP+) + 8x10GE (req SFP+)
Cisco N2K-C2232PP-10GE Nexus 2000 Series 10GE Fabric Extender, 2PS, 1 Fan Module, 32x10GE (req SFP+) + 8x10GE (req SFP+)

  • Specifications: The Cisco Nexus 2232PP supports the following features: 32 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) server access ports using SFP+ SR and LR optical or CX1 direct-attach copper interconnects 8 10 Gigabit Ethernet and FCoE uplink ports using SFP+ SR and LR optical or CX1 direct-attach copper interconnects Low-latency, cut-through switching, ideal for 10 Gigabit Ethernet server and pass-through blade server connectivity Unified fabric environments IEEE Data Center Bridging (DCB) Host PortChannel and vPC (up to 8 PortChannel members per PortChannel, with no restriction on the number of PortChannels) ISSU Highly scalable virtual modular system with up to 384 10 Gigabit Ethernet and FCoE ports Compact 1RU form factor Front-to-back cooling compatible with data center hot-aisle and cold-aisle designs, with all switch...
  • Model #: N2K-C2232PP-10GE
  • Item #: 9SIA4MR3W70909
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,219.60 
  • $13.49 Shipping
Cisco PWR-IE65W-PC-AC= PoE AC Input Power Module for IE3000 2000
Cisco PWR-IE65W-PC-AC= PoE AC Input Power Module for IE3000 2000

  • Specifications: AC-DC Power Module for PoE solution, 110/220 VAC and 88-300 VDC input, 54VDC/1.2 Amp Output, DIN-Rail Mount
  • Model #: PWR-IE65W-PC-AC=
  • Item #: N82E16833422271
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco EHWIC-D-8ESG= 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card
Cisco EHWIC-D-8ESG= 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card

  • Specifications: Cisco 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Interfaces/Ports: 8 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Network WAN Management: CiscoWorks LAN Management Solution (LMS) RMON 1, 2 SNMPv1, v2, v3 CLI VLAN QoS Telnet
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: EHWIC-D-8ESG=
  • Item #: N82E16833120585
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco WS-X4448-GB-SFP= 48 port 1000Base-X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module
Cisco WS-X4448-GB-SFP= 48 port 1000Base-X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module

  • Specifications: Product Name: 48 port 1000Base-X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module Product Type: Expansion Module Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex Expansion Slots: 48 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Protocols: LACP, PAgP Status Indicators: Status, Port Status Form Factor: Hot-swappable Additional Information: SFP Type Supported: SX, LX, Copper 1000BASE-T, BX10-D and BX10-U Cisco IOS Software Release 12.2(20)EW or later Bandwidth is allocated across six 8-port groups, providing 1 Gbps per port-group Enterprise and commercial: Designed for server farms and switch-to-switch applications Metro Ethernet: Designed for service providers to run point-to-point Gigabit Ethernet over single-mode fiber
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: WS-X4448-GB-SFP=
  • Item #: 9SIA82B2Y08080
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $6,025.00 
  • $20.39 Shipping
CISCO PVDM3-64= 64-Channel Voice and Video Digital Processor Module (one piece pack)
CISCO PVDM3-64= 64-Channel Voice and Video Digital Processor Module (one piece pack)

  • Specifications: Additional Information: 512MB DDR-SDRAM Voice Codec Support: - Fax Relay - G.711 - G.723.1 - G.728 - G.729a - G.729ab - G.726 - G.722 - iLBC Compatibility: - Cisco 2901 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2911 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2921 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 2951 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 3925 Integrated Service Router - Cisco 3945 Integrated Service Router
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: PVDM3-64=
  • Item #: N82E16833120413
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1= 2-Port T1/E1 VWIC3s
Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1= 2-Port T1/E1 VWIC3s

  • Specifications: 2-Port T1/E1 VWIC3s
  • Model #: VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1=
  • Item #: N82E16816144650
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco C3KX-SM-10G= Two 10GbE SFP+ ports service module for Cisco Catalyst 3560-X and 3750-X
Cisco C3KX-SM-10G= Two 10GbE SFP+ ports service module for Cisco Catalyst 3560-X and 3750-X

  • Specifications: Two 10GbE SFP+ ports service module for Cisco Catalyst 3560-X and 3750-X
  • Model #: C3KX-SM-10G=
  • Item #: 9SIABZ04RM8136
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $2,789.89 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco WS-X4712-SFP+E= Catalyst 4500E Series 12-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP+)
Cisco WS-X4712-SFP+E= Catalyst 4500E Series 12-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP+)

  • Specifications: Catalyst 4500E Series 12-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet (SFP+) 48 gigabits per-slot capacity Bandwidth is allocated across four 3-port groups, providing 12 Gbps per port group (2.5:1) Up to 12 ports 10GE SFP+ (10GBASE-R) or 12 ports GE SFP (1GBASE-X) SFP+ and SFP can be used simultaneously on the same line card without any restrictions Cisco IOS XE Release 3.1.0SG or later IEEE 802.1AE and Cisco TrustSec capability in hardware L2-4 Jumbo Frame support (up to 9216 bytes) Enterprise and commercial: designed for high-speed backbone and switch-to-switch applications Service provider: 10GE/GE mix aggregation for DSLAM/PON/mobile data backhaul WS-X4712-SFP+E is not supported on 4507R-E and 4510R-E chassis.
  • Model #: WS-X4712-SFP+E=
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco WS-X45-SUP7-E= Catalyst 4500E Supervisor Engine 7-E, 848 Gbps
Cisco WS-X45-SUP7-E= Catalyst 4500E Supervisor Engine 7-E, 848 Gbps

  • Specifications: 848 Gbps switching capacity with 250 Mpps of throughput 4 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplinks (SFP+) SFP support on uplinks to offer flexibility for up to 4 Gigabit Ethernet 128K flexible NetFlow entries in hardware External USB and SD card support for flexible storage options Flexibility to operate at 6, 24 or 48 Gbps per line card slot with no performance degradation IPv6 support in hardware, providing wire-rate forwarding for IPv6 networks Dynamic hardware forwarding-table allocations for ease of IPv4-to-IPv6 migration
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Office Products
  • Model #: WS-X45-SUP7-E=
  • Item #: N82E16833120653
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Cisco IEM-3000-8TM= Expansion Module for Cisco IE 3000 Series Switches
Cisco IEM-3000-8TM= Expansion Module for Cisco IE 3000 Series Switches

  • Specifications: Interfaces/Ports Details: 8 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX LAN Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Electrical Outlet Plug Type: Other
  • Model #: IEM-3000-8TM=
  • Item #: N82E16833120608
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
Cisco PVDM3-128= 128-Channel High-Density Packet Voice and Video Digital Signal Processor DSP Module
Cisco PVDM3-128= 128-Channel High-Density Packet Voice and Video Digital Signal Processor DSP Module

  • Specifications: Form Factor: Plug-in module RAM: 512 MB Compatible Slots: 1 x expansion slot - DIMM 240-pin Compliant Standards: CISPR 22 Class B, CISPR 24, EN 61000-3-2, IEC 60950, EN 61000-3-3, EN55024, EN50082-1, EN55022 Class B, AS/NZS 60950-1, EN 61000-4-4, EN 61000-4-2, EN 61000-4-3, EN 61000-4-6, EN 61000-4-5, EN 61000-4-11, EN 61000-4-8, UL 60950-1, EN 60950-1 Min Operating Temperature: 23 °F Max Operating Temperature: 131 °F
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: PVDM3-128=
  • Item #: N82E16833120647
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter
Cisco GLC-GE-100FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter

  • Specifications: Interfaces: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 100Base-FX Distance Support: 6.50 ft Connectivity Media: 62.5/125 µm Multi-mode Fiber 50/125 µm Multi-mode Fiber
  • Model #: GLC-GE-100FX
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco PWR-C2-640WAC= 640W Switch Power Module
Cisco PWR-C2-640WAC= 640W Switch Power Module

  • Specifications: Redundant FRU power supply and fan for all 370W PoE+ C2960-XR switches, provides 640W AC power Input voltage: 110 - 220 VAC Output power: 640 W Frequency: 50 - 60 Hz Features cooling fan
  • Model #: PWR-C2-640WAC=
  • Item #: N82E16833422266
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports

  • Specifications: Wavelength (nm) : 1310 Fiber Type : MMF Cable Distance : 2 km
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: GLC-FE-100FX
  • Item #: N82E16833120291
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco VIC3-2E/M= 2-Port E&M Voice Interface Cards
Cisco VIC3-2E/M= 2-Port E&M Voice Interface Cards

  • Specifications: The Cisco VIC3-2E/M is a two-port E and M voice/fax interface card used to connect to PBX or key system as tie lines. Device Type: Voice interface card Enclosure Type: Plug-in module Interfaces: 2 x phone line - E&M Compatible Slots: 1 x expansion slot MTBF: 1,450,540 hour(s)
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: VIC3-2E/M=
  • Item #: N82E16833120611
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
CISCO Asa5500-Ssl-10 - Internet Security Firewall Appliance Ssl Vpn 10-User Licence
CISCO Asa5500-Ssl-10 - Internet Security Firewall Appliance Ssl Vpn 10-User Licence

  • $208.51 
  • $12.95 Shipping
Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= 4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module
Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G= 4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module

  • Specifications: 4 x Gigabit Ethernet network module
  • Model #: C3850-NM-4-1G=
  • Item #: N82E16816144878
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G 4 x Gigabit Ethernet/2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module
Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G 4 x Gigabit Ethernet/2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module

  • Specifications: 4 x Gigabit Ethernet/2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet network module
  • Model #: C3850-NM-2-10G
  • Item #: N82E16816144891
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1= 1-Port T1/E1 VWIC3
Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1= 1-Port T1/E1 VWIC3

CISCO Cp-8845-K9 Ip Phone 8845 Voip Phone
CISCO Cp-8845-K9 Ip Phone 8845 Voip Phone

Cisco C3KX-NM-10GT= Two 10GB-T ports network module
Cisco C3KX-NM-10GT= Two 10GB-T ports network module

  • Specifications: Two 10GB-T ports network module
  • Model #: C3KX-NM-10GT=
  • Item #: N82E16816144808
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
WS-X4712-SFP-E Cisco WS-X4712-SFP-E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 12-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet
WS-X4712-SFP-E Cisco WS-X4712-SFP-E Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 12-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet

  • Specifications: WS-X4712-SFP-E: ? 12 Port nonblocking SFP line card, providing 12 gigabits per-slot capacity ? Cisco IOS Software Release IOS-XE3.5.0E/15.2(1)E or later ? Support 1G/100FX SFP (mix and match as well) at line rate ? IEEE 802.1AE Fiber Encryption and Cisco TrustSec capability in hardware ? L2-4 Jumbo Frame support (up to 9216 bytes) ? Inherits Supervisor Engine QoS capability ? Supported on all 3, 6, 7 (R-E & R+E) and 10 (R-E & R+E) slot chassis ? Enterprise, mid-market, and commercial core and distribution deployments requiring line-rate capability ? Service provider: GE aggregation for DSLAM/PON/mobile data backhaul
  • Model #: WS-X4712-SFP-E
  • Item #: 9SIA82B3VK9672
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $4,399.95 
  • $33.99 Shipping
Cisco N2K-C2248TF-1GE Nexus 2248TP Series 1GE Fabric Extender
Cisco N2K-C2248TF-1GE Nexus 2248TP Series 1GE Fabric Extender

  • Specifications: 2 AC PS, 1 Fan Module (Standard Airflow) 48x100/1000Base-T + 4x10GE (includes 8 Fabric Extender Transceivers)
  • Model #: N2K-C2248TF-1GE
  • Item #: 9SIA4MR3W70938
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $3,050.00 
  • $13.49 Shipping
WS-X6908-10G-2TXL Cisco Catalyst 6900 Series 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber X2 module
WS-X6908-10G-2TXL Cisco Catalyst 6900 Series 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber X2 module

  • Specifications: Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Application/Usage Optical Network I/O Expansions Expansion Slots 8 x X2 Management & Protocols Management RMON VLAN
  • Model #: WS-X6908-10G-2TXL
  • Item #: 9SIA82B46P5567
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $18,999.50 
  • $31.99 Shipping
Cisco N2K-C2148T-1GE Nexus 2148T Fabric Extender - 1000Base-T - 48 ports + 4 x SFP+
Cisco N2K-C2148T-1GE Nexus 2148T Fabric Extender - 1000Base-T - 48 ports + 4 x SFP+

  • Specifications: Operates as a "Remote I/O Module" extending the internal fabric of the Cisco Nexus 5010 and 5020 Switches for low-cost port-count expansion Zero-touch provisioning, including configuration and upgrade 48 Gigabit Ethernet server access ports with RJ-45 connectors 4 10 Gigabit Ethernet uplink ports using Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) short-reach (SR) and long-reach (LR) optical or CX1 direct-attach copper interconnects Compact one rack-unit (1RU) form factor Front-to-back cooling compatible with data center hot-aisle and cold-aisle designs, with all switch ports at the rear of the unit in close proximity to server ports Optional dual-redundant power supplies Hot-swappable fan trays All user-serviceable components accessible from the front panel
  • Parts: 90 days limited
  • Labor: 90 days limited
  • Model #: N2K-C2148T-1GE
  • Item #: 9SIA4MR3W70951
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $539.28 
  • $13.49 Shipping
Cisco - NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= - Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Expansion module - combo Gigabit SFP x 1
Cisco - NIM-1GE-CU-SFP= - Cisco WAN Network Interface Module - Expansion module - combo Gigabit SFP x 1

CISCO Ws-X4148-Rj45V Catalyst 4000 Inline Power 48 Port 10 100Basetx Switching Line Card
CISCO Ws-X4148-Rj45V Catalyst 4000 Inline Power 48 Port 10 100Basetx Switching Line Card

  • Specifications: Interfaces: 48 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX PoE LAN
  • Model #: WS-X4148-RJ45V
  • Item #: 9SIA4MR4MJ3474
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $268.65 
  • $12.95 Shipping
HWIC-1DSU-T1 LIFETIME WARRANTY Cisco 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card - 1 x T1/FT1
HWIC-1DSU-T1 LIFETIME WARRANTY Cisco 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card - 1 x T1/FT1

  • Specifications: Technical Information Application/Usage Wide Area Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports 1 x T1/FT1 WAN Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x RJ-48 T1/FT1 WAN Media & Performance Data Transfer Rate 1.54 Mbps T1/FT1 Physical Characteristics
  • Model #: HWIC-1DSU-T1=
  • Item #: 9SIA82B4Y37073
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $358.95 
  • Free Shipping
Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 620 Page 1/18

What Customers Are Saying...

Ellie provided some great live service. Very simple, took less than 10 minutes to resolve the issue. Didn't feel too robotic at all; it was just as great as live google customer service!
See All

Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.