• Sold by Newegg
  • Shipped By Newegg
  • Free Shipping
SubCategory
Show More
Condition
  • (999+)
  • (55)
    • (19)
    • (2)
  • (2)
Price
  • (4)
  • (28)
  • (93)
  • (43)
  • (26)
  • (111)
  • (144)
  • (89)
  • (121)
  • (184)
  • (162)
  • (97)
  • (80)
  • (95)
  • (51)
  • (43)
  • (30)
  • (31)
  • (38)
  • (20)
  • (243)
Show More
Shipping Promotion
  • (20)
Seller
  • (172)
  • (314)
  • (106)
  • (84)
  • (82)
  • (76)
  • (75)
  • (72)
  • (71)
  • (70)
  • (69)
  • (63)
  • (44)
  • (40)
  • (37)
  • (36)
  • (31)
  • (26)
  • (23)
  • (21)
  • (20)
  • (19)
  • (18)
  • (18)
  • (17)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (172)
    • (229)
    • (442)
  • (999+)
  • (1)
  • (104)
  • (132)
  • (1)
  • (1)
Show More
Customer Ratings
  • (9)
Ship From Country
  • (999+)
  • (10)
  • (52)
  • (70)
Page 1/20
Sort By:
View:
Extreme Networks AP-7562-67040-US Ap-7562 Dual Radio 802.11Ac 3X3:3 Mimo Outdoor Access Point External Antenna (Us Only)
  •  
  • $1,304.39 
  • $15.00 Shipping
Extreme Networks BRKT-000147A-01 Ap7532 And Ap7522 Beam Clip
Extreme Networks BRKT-000147A-01 Ap7532 And Ap7522 Beam Clip
  •  
  • $19.99 
  • $8.23 Shipping

Shipped by Newegg

Extreme Networks Altitude 4610-US(15724) wireless access point
Extreme Networks Altitude 4610-US(15724) wireless access point
  • Wireless Data Rates: Up to 300Mbps
  • Frequency Band: 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz
  • WAN Ports: 1 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45
  • Standards: IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n
  • Model #: 15724
  • Item #: 9SIAG1MB8S0170
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $596.00 
  • $15.00 Shipping
Bracket  Wall Mount  Supported on AP630  AP650  AP650X  AP305C  AP305CX  AP410C

Shipped by Newegg

Extreme Networks X440-G2-12p-10GE4 Ethernet Switch
Extreme Networks X440-G2-12p-10GE4 Ethernet Switch
  • Format: Rack-mountable
  • Primary Port Speed: 1000Base-X 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Weight: 6.66 lb
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Model #: 16531
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Extreme Networks X440-G2-48p-10GE4 Ethernet Switch
Extreme Networks X440-G2-48p-10GE4 Ethernet Switch
  • Format: Rack-mountable
  • Primary Port Speed: 1000Base-X 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Weight: 14.55 lb
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Model #: 16535
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Extreme Networks AP 7522 - Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
  •  
  • $487.19 
  • $15.00 Shipping
Extreme Networks PD-9001GO-ENT Outdoor, Single port, 10/100/1000 E/N, 802.3at PoE injector (30W)
Extreme Networks PD-9001GO-ENT Outdoor, Single port, 10/100/1000 E/N, 802.3at PoE injector (30W)
  • Type: PoE Midspan
  • Specifications: Pass Through Data Rates: 10/100/1000 Mbps Indicator No LED indicators Connectors Shielded rugged RJ-45 (with gasket) Reliability MTBF: 150,000 hrs. @ 25 oC Thermal Rating 25 BTU/Hr (@240V AC) Regulatory IEEE 802.3at (PoE), RoHS Compliant, WEEE Compliant, CE Electromagnetic Emission & Immunity: FCC Part 15, Class B EN 55022 Class B EN 55024, EN61000-4-5 Class 5 (6kV CM) VCCI Surge Protection: Meets Surge Protection as specified in GR-1089-CORE Issue 4 ITU-T K.20 6 kV on AC lines Safety Approvals: UL/cUL Per EN 60950-1 GS Mark Per IEC 60950-1 Other Standards and Approvals: Dust and water intrusion: EN60529 Level1P66; NEMA 250, Level 4X ASTM B-117 Corrosion Resistance Input Power Requirements: AC Input Voltage: 100 to 240V AC AC Input Current: 1A @ 100-240V AC AC Frequency: 50 to 60 Hz
  • Model #: PD-9001GO-ENT
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Extreme Networks 10302 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module
Extreme Networks 10302 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module
Extreme Networks 10301 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10301 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Fiber Cable: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • Ports: LC
  • Max Distance: 300M
  • Model #: 10301
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Extreme Networks - AH-SR-2348P-NA - Aerohive SR2348P Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported -
Extreme Networks - AH-SR-2348P-NA - Aerohive SR2348P Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported -
  • Format: Desktop
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gbps
  • MAC Address Table: 16K
  • Model #: AH-SR-2348P-NA
  • Item #: 0XP-002F-002C1
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Shipped by Newegg

Extreme Networks X460-24t / 16401 Summit 24-Ports Layer-3 Rack-Mount Ethernet Switch
  •  
  • $1,049.00 
  • $9.00 Shipping
Extreme Networks Summit X440-8p Layer 3 Switch
Extreme Networks Summit X440-8p Layer 3 Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Weight: 6.70 lbs.
  • Package Contents: Package Contents: Summit X440-8p Layer 3 Switch 1 AC Power Supply Unit
  • Model #: 16502
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Extreme Networks 10052H 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
Extreme Networks 10052H 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Model #: 10052H
  • Item #: N82E16816384077
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Shipped by Newegg

Extreme Networks X440-G2-12t-10GE4 Ethernet Switch
Extreme Networks X440-G2-12t-10GE4 Ethernet Switch
  • Format: Rack-mountable
  • Primary Port Speed: 1000Base-X 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Weight: 5.82 lb
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Model #: 16530
  • Item #: N82E16833384161
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $1,878.00
  •  
  • $1,262.99 (11 Offers)
  • Save: 33%
  • Free Shipping

Shipped by Newegg

Extreme Networks - 16704 - Extreme Networks Summit X460-G2-48p-10GE4 Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer
Extreme Networks - 16704 - Extreme Networks Summit X460-G2-48p-10GE4 Ethernet Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - 3 Layer
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Primary Ports: 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network Gigabit Ethernet 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Base-TX 10GBase-X
  • Model #: 644728167043
  • Item #: 0XP-002F-00059
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $8,100.00
  •  
  • $6,531.99 (7 Offers)
  • Save: 19%
  • Free Shipping

Shipped by Newegg

Extreme Networks PD-3501G-ENT Single Port 1 Gigabit 802.3AF PoE Midspan
  •  
  • $76.00 
  • Free Shipping
Extreme Networks Summit X430-24p Ethernet Switch
Extreme Networks Summit X430-24p Ethernet Switch
  • Format: Rack-mountable Desktop
  • Primary Port Speed: 1000Base-X 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Weight: 10 lb
  • Package Contents: Package Contents: Summit X430-24p Ethernet Switch 1 x AC Power Supply
  • Model #: 16517
  • Item #: 9SIAG1M9EH0225
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $2,063.99 
  • $15.00 Shipping
Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X690-48t-2q-4c Ethernet Switch
Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X690-48t-2q-4c Ethernet Switch
  • Format: Rack-mountable
  • Primary Port Speed: 100GBase-X 10GBase-T 40GBase-X
  • Weight: 15.65 lb
  • Parts: 1 Year
  • Model #: 17360
  • Item #: N82E16833384204
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $20,351.99
  •  
  • $19,330.99 (6 Offers)
  • Save: 5%
  • Free Shipping

Shipped by Newegg

Extreme Networks Summit X460-G2 Series VIM-2q - Expansion module - 40 Gigab
Extreme Networks Summit X460-G2 Series VIM-2q - Expansion module - 40 Gigab
  • Uplink Interface: Expansion Module
  • Primary Port Speed: 40GBase-X
  • Uplink Speed: Expansion Module
  • Model #: 16710
  • Item #: 0XP-002F-00044
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $2,313.99
  •  
  • $2,018.99 
  • Save: 13%
  • Free Shipping

Shipped by Newegg

Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X690-48x-2q-4c Ethernet Switch
Extreme Networks ExtremeSwitching X690-48x-2q-4c Ethernet Switch
  • Format: Rack-mountable
  • Primary Port Speed: 100GBase-X 10GBase-X 40GBase-X
  • Weight: 14.88 lb
  • Model #: 17350
  • Item #: N82E16833384203
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Shipped by Newegg

Page 1/20
...
TOP