Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - Newegg shopping upgraded ™

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Type
  • (7)
  • (16)
  • (5)
  • (62)
  • (1)
  • (4)
  • (8)
  • (1)
  • (12)
  • (999+)
  • (7)
  • (999+)
  • (3)
Show More
Length
  • (44)
  • (20)
  • (18)
  • (15)
  • (600)
  • (340)
  • (999+)
  • (177)
  • (912)
  • (226)
  • (207)
  • (999+)
  • (516)
  • (170)
  • (3)
  • (78)
  • (11)
  • (3)
  • (26)
  • (223)
  • (7)
  • (61)
  • (49)
  • (2)
  • (8)
  • (5)
  • (120)
  • (19)
  • (12)
  • (12)
  • (81)
  • (3)
  • (47)
  • (2)
  • (35)
  • (22)
  • (4)
  • (7)
  • (9)
  • (1)
  • (4)
  • (4)
  • (10)
  • (12)
  • (141)
  • (144)
  • (2)
Show More
Color
  • (6)
  • (999+)
  • (104)
  • (9)
  • (761)
  • (1)
  • (8)
  • (310)
  • (1)
  • (27)
  • (144)
  • (5)
  • (33)
  • (999+)
  • (54)
  • (67)
  • (35)
  • (3)
  • (999+)
Show More
Condition
  • (999+)
  • (67)
    • (16)
    • (1)
  • (3)
Connector Number
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (61)
  • (999+)
  • (18)
  • (15)
  • (15)
  • (18)
Show More
Ship From Country
  • (999+)
  • (102)
  • (316)
  • (1)
  • (32)
  • (20)
  • (10)
Manufacturer
  • (999+)
  • (41)
  • (999+)
  • (409)
  • (112)
  • (17)
  • (999+)
  • (6)
  • (954)
  • (192)
  • (999+)
  • (962)
  • (202)
  • (345)
  • (184)
  • (268)
  • (236)
  • (999+)
  • (376)
  • (230)
Show More
Price
  • (669)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (880)
  • (999+)
  • (704)
  • (300)
  • (203)
  • (243)
  • (129)
  • (88)
  • (27)
  • (39)
  • (9)
  • (3)
  • (1)
  • (6)
Show More
More Options
Type
  • (999+)
  • (1)
  • (12)
  • (2)
  • (999+)
  • (37)
  • (4)
Seller
  • (905)
  • (918)
  • (854)
  • (791)
  • (758)
  • (669)
  • (655)
  • (654)
  • (599)
  • (572)
  • (552)
  • (550)
  • (512)
  • (509)
  • (499)
  • (461)
  • (459)
  • (428)
  • (421)
  • (345)
Show More
  • (7)
  • (454)
  • (1)
    • (999+)
    • (999+)
    • (35)
    • (49)
    • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (2)
  • (999+)
  • (638)
  • (15)
  • (3)
Show More
Customer Ratings
  • (190)
  • (234)
  • (173)

Page 1/100
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
Selected Items
Add To Compare
Belkin F2F802L0-03M 9.84ft 8.3/125 Singlemode ST/LC Duplex  Fiber Optic Cable Male to Male
Belkin F2F802L0-03M 9.84ft 8.3/125 Singlemode ST/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Male to Male

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: F2F802L0-03M
  • Item #: N82E16812167148
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $34.06 
  • $2.97 Shipping
Tripp Lite N820-15M 50 ft. Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Tripp Lite N820-15M 50 ft. Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

  • Type: Cables - Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: N820-15M
  • Item #: N82E16812228288
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $64.99
  • $33.44 (19 Offers)
  • Save: 49%
  • Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N820-20N 20" 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Male to Male
Tripp Lite N820-20N 20" 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) Male to Male

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: N820-20N
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N520-05M 16.4 ft. Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Tripp Lite N520-05M 16.4 ft. Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N520-05M
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Coboc CY-OM3-ST/SC-1 3.28 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OM3-ST/SC-1 3.28 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - SC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Cable Rating: 10Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OM3 Fiber Type: Multi Mode Wavelength: 850nm Type: ST-SC
  • Model #: CY-OM3-ST/SC-1
  • Item #: N82E16812422926
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $10.99
  • $10.73 
  • $2.99 Shipping
Belkin F2F802L0-03M 9.84ft 8.3/125 Singlemode ST/LC Duplex  Fiber Optic Cable Male to Male
Belkin F2F802L0-03M 9.84ft 8.3/125 Singlemode ST/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Male to Male

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: F2F802L0-03M
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $32.99
  • $17.45 (8 Offers)
  • Save: 47%
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OM1-SC/SC-15 49.21 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OM1-SC/SC-15 49.21 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC,M-M

+ 60% off w/ promo code PBJAN23SXT, limited offer

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Model #: CY-OM1-SC/SC-15
  • Item #: N82E16812422869
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $19.49
  • $19.11 
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OM3-LC/LC-10 32.81 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M
Coboc CY-OM3-LC/LC-10 32.81 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male
  • Model #: CY-OM3-LC/LC-10
  • Item #: N82E16812422872
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $20.99
  • $20.53 
  • $1.99 Shipping
Coboc CY-OS1-LC/SC-3 9.84 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OS1-LC/SC-3 9.84 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Model #: CY-OS1-LC/SC-3
  • Item #: N82E16812422845
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $11.99
  • $11.85 
  • $2.99 Shipping
Coboc CY-OM1-LC/LC-20FT 20 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M
Coboc CY-OM1-LC/LC-20FT 20 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male
  • Model #: CY-OM1-LC/LC-20FT
  • Item #: N82E16812422882
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $14.49
  • $14.21 
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OM1-MTRJSC-FMM-10 32.81 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female)- SC,F-M
Coboc CY-OM1-MTRJSC-FMM-10 32.81 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female)- SC,F-M

  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic MTRJ Female 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Speed: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Cable Rating: 1 Gbps
  • Model #: CY-OM1-MTRJSC-FMM-10
  • Item #: N82E16812422991
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $17.49
  • $17.15 
  • Free Shipping
Belkin F2F202L7-03M 10 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Belkin F2F202L7-03M 10 ft. Fiber Optic Patch Cable

+ 60% off w/ promo code PBJAN23SXT, limited offer

  • Type: Consumer Electronics
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: F2F202L7-03M
  • Item #: N82E16812107737
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $25.99
  • $17.19 (11 Offers)
  • Save: 34%
  • Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N816-01M 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable(LC/SC)
Tripp Lite N816-01M 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable(LC/SC)

  • Type: Consumer Electronics
  • Type: Others
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: N816-01M
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Coboc CY-OM1-ST/ST-5 16.4 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST,M-M
Coboc CY-OM1-ST/ST-5 16.4 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male
  • Model #: CY-OM1-ST/ST-5
  • Item #: N82E16812422847
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $13.99
  • $13.67 
  • $2.99 Shipping
Coboc CY-OS1-LC/ST-5 16.4 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST,M-M
Coboc CY-OS1-LC/ST-5 16.4 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST,M-M

+ 50% off w/ promo code PBJAN23FFT, limited offer

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male
  • Model #: CY-OS1-LC/ST-5
  • Item #: N82E16812442979
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $13.99
  • $13.69 
  • $2.99 Shipping
Coboc CY-OS1-LC/SC-10 32.81 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OS1-LC/SC-10 32.81 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps Cable Rating: 2.5Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OS1 Fiber Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm Type: LC-SC
  • Model #: CY-OS1-LC/SC-10
  • Item #: N82E16812422950
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $15.18
  • $13.83 
  • Save: 9%
  • $2.99 Shipping
Tripp Lite N820-01M See Product Details 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite N820-01M See Product Details 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)

  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Aqua Blue
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: N820-01M
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Coboc CY-OM1-MTRJ/LC-3 9.84 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male)- LC,M-M
Coboc CY-OM1-MTRJ/LC-3 9.84 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male)- LC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Cable Rating: 1Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OM1 Fiber Type: Multi Mode Wavelength: 850nm Type: MTRJ-LC
  • Model #: CY-OM1-MTRJ/LC-3
  • Item #: N82E16812422918
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $15.18
  • $13.71 
  • Save: 10%
  • Free Shipping
Tripp Lite N458-001-62 1 ft. 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Adapter (LC-Male/SC-Female) Male to Female
Tripp Lite N458-001-62 1 ft. 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Adapter (LC-Male/SC-Female) Male to Female

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N458-001-62
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Belkin F2F402LL-01M-G 3.28 ft. Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF, 50/125
Belkin F2F402LL-01M-G 3.28 ft. Multimode LC/LC Duplex MMF, 50/125

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: F2F402LL-01M-G
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Coboc CY-OM1-LC/SC-10 32.81 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OM1-LC/SC-10 32.81 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Model #: CY-OM1-LC/SC-10
  • Item #: N82E16812422863
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $15.18
  • $13.83 
  • Save: 9%
  • $2.99 Shipping
Coboc CY-OM1-LC/LC-5 16.4 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M
Coboc CY-OM1-LC/LC-5 16.4 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male
  • Model #: CY-OM1-LC/LC-5
  • Item #: N82E16812422856
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $13.49
  • $13.19 
  • $2.99 Shipping
Coboc CY-OS1-2MTRJ-FMFM-2 6.56 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female) - MTRJ (Female),F-F
Coboc CY-OS1-2MTRJ-FMFM-2 6.56 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female) - MTRJ (Female),F-F

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic MTRJ Female
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps Cable Rating: 2.5Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OS1 Fiber Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm Type: MTRJ-MTRJ
  • Model #: CY-OS1-2MTRJ-FMFM-2
  • Item #: N82E16812422927
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $15.49 
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OM3-SC/SC-5 16.4 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OM3-SC/SC-5 16.4 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable SC - SC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Model #: CY-OM3-SC/SC-5
  • Item #: N82E16812422846
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $14.49
  • $14.21 
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OM1-2MTRJ-FMFM-5 16.4 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female)- MTRJ (Female),F-F
Coboc CY-OM1-2MTRJ-FMFM-5 16.4 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female)- MTRJ (Female),F-F

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic MTRJ Female
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Cable Rating: 1Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OM1 Fiber Type: Multi Mode Wavelength: 850nm Type: MTRJ-MTRJ
  • Model #: CY-OM1-2MTRJ-FMFM-5
  • Item #: N82E16812422946
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $14.49
  • $14.21 
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OM3-ST/ST-5 16.4 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST,M-M
Coboc CY-OM3-ST/ST-5 16.4 ft. 10Gb Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable ST - ST,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic STMale 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male
  • Model #: CY-OM3-ST/ST-5
  • Item #: N82E16812422849
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $13.99
  • $13.67 
  • $2.99 Shipping
Coboc CY-OS1-MTRJ/SC-2 6.56 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male) - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OS1-MTRJ/SC-2 6.56 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male) - SC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps Cable Rating: 2.5Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OS1 Fiber Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm Type: MTRJ-SC
  • Model #: CY-OS1-MTRJ/SC-2
  • Item #: N82E16812422931
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $15.99
  • $15.67 
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OS1-MTRJ/SC-3 9.84 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male) - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OS1-MTRJ/SC-3 9.84 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male) - SC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps Cable Rating: 2.5Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OS1 Fiber Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm Type: MTRJ-SC
  • Model #: CY-OS1-MTRJ/SC-3
  • Item #: N82E16812422922
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $16.49
  • $16.17 
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OM1-LC/LC-30 98.43 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M
Coboc CY-OM1-LC/LC-30 98.43 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC,M-M

+ 50% off w/ promo code PBJAN23FFT, limited offer

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male
  • Model #: CY-OM1-LC/LC-30
  • Item #: N82E16812442984
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $31.99
  • $31.31 
  • $2.99 Shipping
Coboc CY-OS1-LC/SC-1 3.28 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OS1-LC/SC-1 3.28 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable LC - SC,M-M

+ 50% off w/ promo code PBJAN23FFT, limited offer

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Model #: CY-OS1-LC/SC-1
  • Item #: N82E16812442981
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $15.99
  • $15.63 
  • $2.99 Shipping
Coboc CY-OS1-MTRJ/SC-5 16.4 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male) - SC,M-M
Coboc CY-OS1-MTRJ/SC-5 16.4 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male) - SC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps Cable Rating: 2.5Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OS1 Fiber Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm Type: MTRJ-SC
  • Model #: CY-OS1-MTRJ/SC-5
  • Item #: N82E16812422928
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $17.49
  • $17.15 
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OM1-MTRJ/LC-1 3.28 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male)- LC,M-M
Coboc CY-OM1-MTRJ/LC-1 3.28 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male)- LC,M-M

+ 60% off w/ promo code PBJAN23SXT, limited offer

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic MTRJ Male 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male
  • Model #: CY-OM1-MTRJ/LC-1
  • Item #: N82E16812422883
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $12.99
  • $12.73 
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OS1-MTRJ/SC-FMM-3 9.84 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female) - SC,F-M
Coboc CY-OS1-MTRJ/SC-FMM-3 9.84 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female) - SC,F-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic SC Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps Cable Rating: 2.5Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OS1 Fiber Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm Type: MTRJ-SC
  • Model #: CY-OS1-MTRJ/SC-FMM-3
  • Item #: N82E16812422930
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $18.99
  • $18.61 
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OM1-MTRJST-FMM-10 32.81 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female)- ST,F-M
Coboc CY-OM1-MTRJST-FMM-10 32.81 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female)- ST,F-M

  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic MTRJ Female 1 - Fiber Optic ST Male
  • Speed: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Cable Rating: 1 Gbps
  • Model #: CY-OM1-MTRJST-FMM-10
  • Item #: N82E16812422990
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $17.49
  • $17.15 
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OS1-2MTRJ-2 6.56 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male) - MTRJ (Male),M-M
Coboc CY-OS1-2MTRJ-2 6.56 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male) - MTRJ (Male),M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic MTRJ Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps Cable Rating: 2.5Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OS1 Fiber Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm Type: MTRJ-MTRJ
  • Model #: CY-OS1-2MTRJ-2
  • Item #: N82E16812422914
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $20.49
  • $20.09 
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OS1-MTRJ/LC-3 9.84 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male) - LC,M-M
Coboc CY-OS1-MTRJ/LC-3 9.84 ft. Yellow Singlemode 9/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Male) - LC,M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Male
  • Specifications: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 2.5Gbps Cable Rating: 2.5Gbit/s Fiber Classification: OS1 Fiber Type: Singlemode Wavelength: 1310nm-1550nm Type: MTRJ-LC
  • Model #: CY-OS1-MTRJ/LC-3
  • Item #: N82E16812422916
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $16.49
  • $16.17 
  • Free Shipping
Coboc CY-OM1-2MTRJ-FMFM-3 9.84 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female)- MTRJ (Female),F-F
Coboc CY-OM1-2MTRJ-FMFM-3 9.84 ft. Orange Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex LSZH Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ (Female)- MTRJ (Female),F-F

  • Type: Fiber
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: 1 - Fiber Optic MTRJ Female 1 - Fiber Optic MTRJ Female
  • Speed: Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Cable Rating: 1Gbps
  • Model #: CY-OM1-2MTRJ-FMFM-3
  • Item #: N82E16812422853
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
  • $14.99
  • $13.71 
  • Save: 9%
  • Free Shipping
Page 1/100

What Customers Are Saying...

I needed to switch over to Apple computer, phone and ipad because of software changes in my buisness. I was able to purchase a Macbook Air, Iphone 5se, and Ipad Air. These items were either open box or refurbished with a A rating. Fabulous Prices, all worked and looked new. I am a faithful user of a popular on line store that deals in the same items, however I can not get these kind of deals especially at these condition and prices.
See All

Fiber optic cables use light and glass instead of copper and electricity for transmitting data. Developed in the 1970s, these hair-thin strands of glass revolutionized world-wide communication and introduced benefits such as quick speeds, better reliability and good data integrity. Fiber optics has changed the way the world works and plays, enabling businesses to telecommunicate across continents, families to enjoy at-home movie nights with high-definition home theaters and gamers to play, in real-time, with teams across the globe.

Fiber Optic Cables Have Minimal Interference

Unlike copper wires, optic cables don't pick up on electromagnetic frequencies (EMF). Fiber optic cables aren't affected by moisture and temperature changes, which can cause interference in copper cables, either. Clearer audio is a significant advantage, especially in noisy office environments. Digital optic audio cables are becoming a popular choice because of this. Fiber patch cables transfer data quickly at speeds of up to 100 Mbps depending on the type of optic cable. They are a suitable alternative to network ethernet cables because of this and their larger bandwidth.

Good Data Integrity and Secure Networking

Fiber network cables can transmit data over longer distances without compromising the integrity of the data, and they have nearly limitless bandwidth. They are common in the telecommunications industry because they enable service providers to send voice, data and video faster and faster. Optic cables are harder to compromise than standard copper cable as they don't emit EMF, so your even your most sensitive data has a considerable measure of security. Banking institutions, universities and medical institutions increasingly rely on fiber optics for eLearning, secure data transfers and the delivery of lifesaving medical consultations. Check out fiber optic patch cords in the form of SCSI / SAS / InfiniBand cables for efficient network capability.

Optic Cables are Ergonomic

Optic cables use glass instead of copper wiring, which takes up less space making the optic cables thinner and lighter than copper wires. These facts make optic cables easier to install and a popular choice where you need to use space as efficiently as possible. The cables are reasonably flexible and can wrap around corners as long as the technician is careful during installation. They are useful for lighting and imaging in tight and hard to reach spaces because of this. 

Optic Cables are More Durable and Safer

Optic cables aren't a fire hazard since they don't have much electricity running through them. Optic cables use less electricity than regular cables, which is better for the environment and saves you money. They also handle pressure and pulling reasonably well despite their smaller cross-sectional size. The flexibility of optic cables makes them popular for use with cameras, particularly cameras used in the medical, mechanical and plumbing industries. Optic cables, however, are a good option for every business and home because of their versatility and many benefits. From cable TV to entertainment systems, and internet to networking.

Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.

Your Personal Data

Newegg’s website and online services use cookies and similar technology for a number of reasons: Some technologies allow the site to function. These functional cookies are required to use the site and complete purchases. Another set of technologies improve the browsing experience and personalize it. Here are all the details about Newegg’s Cookie and Privacy Policies. Please select and accept your settings before you continue. Thank you.

Your Personal Data

Newegg’s website and online services use cookies and similar technology for a number of reasons: Some technologies allow the site to function. These functional cookies are required to use the site and complete purchases. Another set of technologies improve the browsing experience and personalize it. Here are all the details about Newegg’s Cookie and Privacy Policies. Please select and accept your settings before you continue. Thank you.

Your Personal Data

To use this third-party content we need your approval to share your data with them. Here are all the details about Newegg’s Cookie and Privacy Policies. Please accept if you wish to continue with third-party features. Thank you.