• In Stock
  • Sold by Newegg
  • Shipped By Newegg
  • Free Shipping
SubCategory
Show More
Availability
  • (999+)
Condition
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
    • (18)
    • (3)
  • (7)
Price
  • (2)
  • (35)
  • (187)
  • (155)
  • (149)
  • (590)
  • (405)
  • (310)
  • (322)
  • (369)
  • (225)
  • (251)
  • (163)
  • (458)
  • (325)
  • (221)
  • (142)
  • (139)
  • (132)
  • (52)
  • (392)
Show More
Shipping Promotion
  • (8)
Seller
  • (322)
  • (999+)
  • (845)
  • (236)
  • (223)
  • (162)
  • (157)
  • (144)
  • (136)
  • (124)
  • (111)
  • (83)
  • (80)
  • (66)
  • (62)
  • (59)
  • (54)
  • (46)
  • (39)
  • (38)
  • (30)
  • (28)
  • (24)
  • (24)
  • (22)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (323)
    • (10)
    • (999+)
    • (449)
    • (108)
    • (76)
  • (999+)
  • (4)
  • (217)
  • (272)
  • (2)
Show More
Customer Ratings
  • (59)
  • (11)
  • (25)
  • (16)
  • (19)
Ship From Country
Page 1/86
Sort By:
View:
HPE OfficeConnect 1820 48G PoE+ (370W) Switch (J9984A)
HPE OfficeConnect 1820 48G PoE+ (370W) Switch (J9984A)
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports 24 x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports 4 x SFP 100/1000 Mbps ports
  • Buffer Memory: 1.5MB
  • Power: Input voltage: 100-127 / 200-240V AC, rated (depending on power supply chosen) Power consumption: 481W (maximum)
  • Dimensions: 1.73" x 17.42" x 12.70"
  • Model #: J9984A#ABA
  • Item #: N82E16833310433
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $1,000.00
  •  
  • $499.99 (10 Offers)
  • Save: 50%
  • Free Shipping

Shipped by Newegg

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 16G Switch (JH016A)
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 16G Switch (JH016A)
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 16 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Buffer Memory: 512KB
  • Model #: JH016A#ABA
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HPE OfficeConnect 1820 24G Switch (J9980A)
HPE OfficeConnect 1820 24G Switch (J9980A)
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Layer: 2
  • Power: Input voltage: 100-127 / 200-240V AC, rated (depending on power supply chosen) Power consumption: 22W (maximum)
  • Model #: J9980A#ABA
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HPE J9534A 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 zl Module
HPE
HPE J9534A 24-port Gig-T PoE+ v2 zl Module
  • Specifications: Ports: 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports (IEEE 802.3 Type 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u Type 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab Type 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.3at PoE+), Media Type: Auto-MDIX, Duplex: 10Base-T/100Base-TX: half or full; 1000Base-T: full only Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 10/100/1000Base-T Dimensions: 10.3" x 8.13" x 1.75" Weight: 2 lbs. Application/Usage: Data Networking Switching Network
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Labor: Lifetime
  • Model #: J9534A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
ARUBA AP-515 US UNIFIED
HPE
ARUBA AP-515 US UNIFIED
  • Standards: 802.11ax
  • Wireless Data Rates: 5.40 Gbit/s
  • Frequency Band: 2.40 GHz 5 GHz
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Model #: Q9H63A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HPE J9538A 8-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module
HPE
HPE J9538A 8-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module
  • Specifications: 8-port 10GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module
  • Model #: J9538A
  • Item #: 9SIAG98A288262
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $3,500.00 
  • Free Shipping
Aruba Mounting Bracket for Wireless Access Point R6T34A
HPE NVIDIA Tesla M10 Graphic Card 32 GB GDDR5 Q0J62C
HPE P13788-B21 MicroServer Gen10 Plus iLO Enablement Kit
HPE
HPE P13788-B21 MicroServer Gen10 Plus iLO Enablement Kit
  • Type: Enablement Kit
  • Specifications: Weight: 0.287 lb. Product Dimensions: 6.42" x 6.77" x 2.39"
  • Model #: P13788-B21
  • Item #: 9SIA25VD287403
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $61.00
  •  
  • $45.00 
  • Save: 26%
  • Free Shipping
HPE J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
HPE
HPE J4859C ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
  • Device Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Ports: 1 LC 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-LX) Duplex: full only
  • Max Distance: 2-550 m (multimode 62.5 µm core diameter, 500 MHz*km bandwidth) 2-550 m (multimode 50 µm core diameter, 400 MHz*km bandwidth) 2-550 m (multimode 50 µm core diameter, 500 MHz*km bandwidth) 2-10,000 m (single-mode fiber)
  • Dimensions: 2.24" x 0.54" x 0.486"
  • Model #: J4859C
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HP Smart Array P822 PCI-Express 3.0 x8 SAS 2GB FBWC 2-ports Int/4-ports Ext SAS Controller
HP Smart Array P822 PCI-Express 3.0 x8 SAS 2GB FBWC 2-ports Int/4-ports Ext SAS Controller
  • External Connectors: 4 x 6Gb/s SAS - Mini-SAS External
  • Internal Connectors: 2 x 6Gb/s SAS - Mini-SAS Internal
  • Transfer Rate: Up to 768 MBps
  • RAID: RAID 0/1/1+0/5/6/50/60/JBOD/1 ADM
  • Model #: 615418-B21
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HPE J9008A ProCurve 10GbE SFP+ Expansion Module
HPE
HPE J9008A ProCurve 10GbE SFP+ Expansion Module
  • Specifications: Application/Usage: Data Networking Expansion Slots: 2 x XFP
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: J9008A
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HPE 872481-B21 1.8TB SAS 10K SFF SC 512E DS Hard Drive
HPE OfficeConnect 1820 8G Switch (J9979A#ABA)
HPE OfficeConnect 1820 8G Switch (J9979A#ABA)
  • Format: Desktop
  • Primary Ports: 8 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Buffer Memory: 1.5MB
  • Model #: J9979A#ABA
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HPE 32GB 288-Pin DDR4 SDRAM Registered DDR4 2400 (PC4 19200) Memory (Server Memory) Model 805351-B21
HPE
HPE 32GB 288-Pin DDR4 SDRAM Registered DDR4 2400 (PC4 19200) Memory (Server Memory) Model 805351-B21
  • CAS Latency: 17
  • Timing: 17-17-17
  • Voltage: 1.20V
  • Rank: 2Rx4
  • Model #: 805351-B21
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 5G Switch (JH327A)
HPE
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 5G Switch (JH327A)
  • Format: Desktop
  • Primary Ports: 5 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Buffer Memory: 1MB
  • Model #: JH327A#ABA
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HPE Ethernet 1Gb 4-Port 331T Adapter (647594-B21)
HPE 500W Flex Slot Platinum Hot Plug Low Halogen Power Supply Kit - 230 V AC, 380 V DC - 865408-B21
HP 650933-B21 PCI-Express 3.0 x8 SATA / SAS H220 Host Bus Adapter
HP 650933-B21 PCI-Express 3.0 x8 SATA / SAS H220 Host Bus Adapter
  • Internal Connectors: 2x4 internal ports
  • Transfer Rate: 600 MBps
  • Dimensions: 6.6" x 2.7" x 0.6" (16.8 x 6.86 x 1.6 cm)
  • Model #: 650933-B21
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Aruba AP-270-MNT-H2 AP-270 Series Non-Articulating Mounting Arm Bracket JW055A
HP 512485-B21 iLO Advanced 1 Server License with 1yr 24x7 Tech Support and Updates
HPE
HP 512485-B21 iLO Advanced 1 Server License with 1yr 24x7 Tech Support and Updates
HPE Intel Ethernet I210-T1 GbE NIC (E0X95AA)
HP 512327-B21 750W Single Common Slot High Efficiency Server Power Supply Kit
HPE
HP 512327-B21 750W Single Common Slot High Efficiency Server Power Supply Kit
  • Type: Office Products
  • Weight: 3.45
  • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Labor: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Model #: 512327-B21
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HPE ProLiant ML30 Gen10 E-2234 1P 16GB-U S100i 4LFF 350W PS Server
HPE
HPE ProLiant ML30 Gen10 E-2234 1P 16GB-U S100i 4LFF 350W PS Server
  • Rack Height: 4U/Tower
  • CPU Speed: 2234 (3.6 GHz, 71W)
  • Number of CPU Cores: Quad-Core Processor
  • Cache Memory: 8 MB L3
  • Model #: P16929-S01
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HPE ProLiant MicroServer Gen10 Desktop Server System Intel Xeon E 16GB DDR4 UDIMM 1TB Hard Drive (Installed) P18584-001
HPE
HPE ProLiant MicroServer Gen10 Desktop Server System Intel Xeon E 16GB DDR4 UDIMM 1TB Hard Drive (Installed) P18584-001
  • CPU Speed: E-2224 (3.40 GHz)
  • Number of CPU Cores: Quad-Core Processor
  • Cache Memory: 8M L3 Cache
  • # of Processors Installed: 1
  • Model #: P18584-001
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HPE - ARUBA INSTANT JY728A AP-CBL-SERU CONSOLE ADAPTER
HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen10 E-2224 1P 16GB-U S100i 2LFF 290W PS Server
HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen10 E-2224 1P 16GB-U S100i 2LFF 290W PS Server
  • Rack Height: 1U
  • CPU Speed: 2224 (3.4 GHz, 71W)
  • Number of CPU Cores: Quad-Core Processor
  • Cache Memory: 8 MB
  • Model #: P17079-B21
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Aruba 6405 Switch R0X26A
HPE
Aruba 6405 Switch R0X26A
Aruba Enterprise AP-505H US Unified AP
HP 462976-001 Smart Array Controller Battery
HPE
HP 462976-001 Smart Array Controller Battery
  • Specifications: Battery module with integrated charger , Ni-MH, 4.8V, 650mAh - For use with the P212, P410, and P411 SAS controller boards with battery backed write cache (BBWC)
  • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Labor: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Model #: 462976-001
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
PE ProLiant DL380 Gen10 4210 1P 32GB-R P408i-a NC 8SFF 500W PS Server
HPE
PE ProLiant DL380 Gen10 4210 1P 32GB-R P408i-a NC 8SFF 500W PS Server
  • Rack Height: 2U
  • CPU Speed: 4210 (2.20 GHz)
  • Number of CPU Cores: 10-Core Processor
  • Cache Memory: 10 MB
  • Model #: P20174-B21
  • Item #: N82E16859319052
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $2,229.99
  •  
  • $2,094.99 (2 Offers)
  • Save: 6%
  • Free Shipping

Shipped by Newegg

HPE ProLiant DL385 G10 Rack Base SFF Server AMD EPYC 7301 32GB DDR4 878718-B21
HPE
HPE ProLiant DL385 G10 Rack Base SFF Server AMD EPYC 7301 32GB DDR4 878718-B21
  • Rack Height: 2U
  • CPU Speed: 2.20 GHz
  • Number of CPU Cores: 16-Core Processor
  • # of Processors Installed: 1
  • Model #: 878718-B21
  • Item #: 9SIA8UCA3P7309
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $3,548.00 
  • $288.01 Shipping
HPE 16GB 1RX4 PC4-2933Y-R RAM
HPE
HPE 16GB 1RX4 PC4-2933Y-R RAM
  • CAS Latency: 21
  • Timing: 21-21-21
  • Voltage: 1.20V
  • Rank: 1Rx4
  • Model #: P00920-B21
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HPE ProLiant DL160 Gen10 4208 1P 16GB-R 8SFF 500W PS Server
HPE
HPE ProLiant DL160 Gen10 4208 1P 16GB-R 8SFF 500W PS Server
  • CPU Speed: 4208 (2.10 GHz)
  • Power Characteristics: 500W power supply
  • Model #: P19560-B21
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 8G Switch (JH329A)
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 8G Switch (JH329A)

OUT OF STOCK

  • Primary Ports: 8 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Buffer Memory: 1.5MB
  • Power: Input voltage: 100-240V AC, rated Power consumption: 4.5W (maximum)
  • Model #: JH329A#ABA
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Page 1/86
...
TOP