• Sold by Newegg
  • In Stock
  • Shipped By Newegg
  • Free Shipping
Speed
  • (4)
  • (15)
  • (10)
  • (68)
  • (3)
  • (26)
Connectors
  • (51)
  • (6)
  • (2)
  • (3)
Interface
  • (6)
  • (59)
  • (29)
Seller
  • (47)
  • (44)
  • (41)
Availability
  • (104)
Price
  • (17)
  • (44)
  • (10)
  • (2)
  • (20)
  • (24)
  • (14)
  • (1)
Show More
Wake On LAN
  • (28)
  • (4)
Useful Links
  • (47)
    • (98)
    • (3)
  • (118)
  • (2)
  • (44)
  • (40)
Customer Ratings
Page 1/1
Sort By:
View:
StarTech ST1000SPEX2L PCI-Express x1 Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile
StarTech ST1000SPEX2L PCI-Express x1 Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3x
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • LEDs: 1 x Gigabit Detect (Yellow) 1 x Link / Activity (Green)
  • Wake On LAN: Yes
  • Model #: ST1000SPEX2L
  • Item #: N82E16833114095
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
StarTech.com ST2000SPEXI Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card - Intel i350 NIC
StarTech.com ST2000SPEXI Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter Network Card - Intel i350 NIC
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Connectors: 2 x RJ45
  • LEDs: 2 - 10/100/1000 Mbps Indicator 2 - Link / Activity
  • Dimensions: 4.8"H x 2.6"L x 0.7"W
  • Model #: ST2000SPEXI
  • Item #: N82E16833114105
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $139.99
  •  
  • $125.99 (3 Offers)
  • Save: 10%
  • Free Shipping
StarTech USB31000SW USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
StarTech USB31000SW USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
  • Weight: 0.35
  • Package Contents: USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 1 x Driver CD 1 x Instruction Manual
  • Parts: 2 Year
  • Labor: 2 Year
  • Model #: USB31000SW
  • Item #: N82E16833114088
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter (USB31000S)
StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter (USB31000S)
  • Standards: IEEE802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.1q VLAN tagging
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • LEDs: Activity (Yellow) Link (Green)
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0°C to 40°C (32°F to 104°F) Storage Temperature: -20°C to 60°C (-4°F to 140°F)
  • Model #: USB31000S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Network Adapter - Silver - Sleek Aluminum Design Ideal for MacBook, Chromebook or Tablet
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Network Adapter - Silver - Sleek Aluminum Design Ideal for MacBook, Chromebook or Tablet
  • Weight: 0.01
  • Package Contents: USB 3.0 to Gigabit Network Adapter - Silver 1 x Quick Install Guide
  • Parts: 2 Year
  • Model #: USB31000SA
  • Item #: N82E16833114146
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
StarTech US1GC303APD USB C to Ethernet Adapter with 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub and Power Delivery - USB-C Gigabit Network Adapter USB Hub w/ 3 USB-A Ports
STARTECH
StarTech US1GC303APD USB C to Ethernet Adapter with 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub and Power Delivery - USB-C Gigabit Network Adapter USB Hub w/ 3 USB-A Ports
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab USB 3.0 - Backward compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.1 IEEE 802.3az Energy-Efficient Ethernet, IEEE 802.3x Flow Control, 802.1q VLAN Tagging, 802.1p Layer 2 Priority Encoding
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 45 degree Celsius (32 ~ 113 degree Fahrenheit) Storage Temperature: -10 ~ 70 degree Celsius (14 ~ 158 degree Fahrenheit)
  • Humidity: 10~90% RH (Non-condensing)
  • Model #: US1GC303APD
  • Item #: N82E16817707424
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $71.99
  •  
  • $50.99 (3 Offers)
  • Save: 29%
  • Free Shipping
StarTech ST20000SPEXI 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - with Intel X540 Chip
STARTECH
StarTech ST20000SPEXI 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - with Intel X540 Chip
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3an (10GBASE-T), IEEE 802.3ab (1GBASE-T), IEEE 802.3u (100BASE-T), IEEE 802.3az (EEE - Energy Efficient Ethernet)
  • Connectors: 2 x RJ45
  • LEDs: 2 - Link Speed 2 - Link Activity
  • Dimensions: 4.70" x 0.80" x 6.40"
  • Model #: ST20000SPEXI
  • Item #: N82E16833114147
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $419.99
  •  
  • $293.99 (2 Offers)
  • Save: 30%
  • Free Shipping
StarTech USB31000NDS USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Mbps
StarTech USB31000NDS USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Mbps
  • Standards: IEEE802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3az
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ-45 Female 1 x USB Type-A (9 pin) USB 3.0 Male
  • LEDs: 1 x Activity (Yellow) 1 x Link (Green)
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 50 degree Celsius (32 ~ 122 degree Fahrenheit) Storage Temperature: 0 ~ 70 degree Celsius (32 ~ 158 degree Fahrenheit)
  • Model #: USB31000NDS
  • Item #: N82E16833114090
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
StarTech.com US1GC30W USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - White - USB 3.1 to RJ45 LAN Network Adapter - USB Type C to Ethernet (US1GC30W)
  • $36.99
  •  
  • $31.99 (3 Offers)
  • Save: 14%
  • Free Shipping
StarTech.com ST10GPEXNDPI 10Gbps PCI-Express 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card - with Intel X550 Chip
STARTECH
StarTech.com ST10GPEXNDPI 10Gbps PCI-Express 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card - with Intel X550 Chip
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3an (10GBASE-T), IEEE 802.3ab (1GBASE-T), IEEE 802.3u (100BASE-T) PCI Express Rev 3.0
  • Connectors: 2 - RJ-45 Female
  • LEDs: LED Indicators 2 - Link Speed 2 - Link/Activity
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature: 5 - 50 degree Celsius (41 - 122 degree Fahrenheit) Storage Temperature: -20 - 60 degree Celsius (-4 - 140 degree Fahrenheit)
  • Model #: ST10GPEXNDPI
  • Item #: 9SIA2F891W0437
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $324.42 
  • Free Shipping
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging IEEE 802.3x Full Duplex Flow Control
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ-45 Female
  • LEDs: 1 x 100/1000 Mbps Indicator 1 x Link / Activity
  • Dimensions: 0.71" x 4.72" x 2.60"
  • Model #: ST1000SPEXI
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech USB31000SPTW USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - White
StarTech USB31000SPTW USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - White
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • Dimensions: 5" x 1.4" x 0.7"
  • Weight: 1.5 oz [43 g]
  • Model #: USB31000SPTW
  • Item #: N82E16833114097
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $45.99
  •  
  • $34.99 (2 Offers)
  • Save: 24%
  • Free Shipping
StarTech USB31000SPTB USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - Black
StarTech USB31000SPTB USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - Black
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • Dimensions: 5" x 1.4" x 0.7"
  • Weight: 1.5 oz [42 g]
  • Model #: USB31000SPTB
  • Item #: N82E16833114096
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $39.99
  •  
  • $36.99 (3 Offers)
  • Save: 8%
  • Free Shipping
StarTech US1GC30B USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Black - Thunderbolt 3 Port Compatible - USB Type C Network Adapter
StarTech US1GC30B USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Black - Thunderbolt 3 Port Compatible - USB Type C Network Adapter
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3ab
  • Connectors: Connector Type (s): 1 - USB Type-C (24 pin) USB 3.0 Male External Ports: 1 - RJ-45 Female
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 70 degree Celsius (32 ~ 158 degree Fahrenheit) Storage Temperature: -10 ~ 80 degree Celsius (14 ~ 176 degree Fahrenheit)
  • Humidity: 5% ~ 90% RH
  • Model #: US1GC30B
  • Item #: N82E16833114138
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $35.99
  •  
  • $28.99 (2 Offers)
  • Save: 19%
  • Free Shipping
StarTech 2-Port 10Gbps USB-A & USB-C PCIe Card Adapter PEXUSB311AC3
StarTech.com ST2GPEX 2.5G/1G/100Mbps/10Mbps PCI-Express x4 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card
STARTECH
StarTech.com ST2GPEX 2.5G/1G/100Mbps/10Mbps PCI-Express x4 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • LEDs: 1 x Green LED: 2.5Gbps 1 x Green LED: 1Gbps/100Mbps/10Mbps
  • Dimensions: 4.70" x 3.10" x 0.80"
  • Weight: 4.9 oz.
  • Model #: ST2GPEX
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port
  • Weight: 0.3
  • Package Contents: USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Pass-Through 1 x Driver CD 1 x Instruction Manual
  • Parts: 2 Year
  • Labor: 2 Year
  • Model #: USB32000SPT
  • Item #: N82E16833114094
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $69.99
  •  
  • $52.99 (3 Offers)
  • Save: 24%
  • Free Shipping
StarTech US1GC30PD USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - with Power Delivery (USB PD) - Power Pass Through Charging - USC-C Ethernet
STARTECH
StarTech US1GC30PD USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - with Power Delivery (USB PD) - Power Pass Through Charging - USC-C Ethernet
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3ab
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • LEDs: 1 - Link (green) 1 - Activity (yellow)
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 70 degree Celsius (32 ~ 158 degree Fahrenheit) Storage Temperature: -10 ~ 80 degree Celsius (14 ~ 176 degree Fahrenheit)
  • Model #: US1GC30PD
  • Item #: N82E16812400909
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $62.99
  •  
  • $41.99 (3 Offers)
  • Save: 33%
  • Free Shipping
StarTech PEX10GSFP4I StarTech.com SFP+ Server Network Card - 4 Port Nic Card - Intel XL710 Chip - PCIe Netword Card - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card
STARTECH
StarTech PEX10GSFP4I StarTech.com SFP+ Server Network Card - 4 Port Nic Card - Intel XL710 Chip - PCIe Netword Card - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3ae (10GBASE-LR/SR only) PCI Express Rev 3.0, using PCIe x8 (or higher) slot
  • Connectors: Connector Type (s): 1 x PCI Express x8 Male Internal Ports: 4 x SFP+ Slot Female
  • LEDs: 4 - Link / Activity (green)
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature: 5 ~ 50 degree Celsius (41 ~ 122 degree Fahrenheit) Storage Temperature: -20 ~ 60 degree Celsius (-4 ~ 140 degree Fahrenheit)
  • Model #: PEX10GSFP4I
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech PEX20000SFPI 10G Network Card - 2 x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card
STARTECH
StarTech PEX20000SFPI 10G Network Card - 2 x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • Weight: 0.39
  • Package Contents: 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe, Intel Chip 1 x Low-profile bracket 1 x Quick install guide
  • Parts: 2 Year
  • Model #: PEX20000SFPI
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech.com USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle
StarTech.com USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle
  • Weight: 0.3
  • Package Contents: USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle 1 x Driver CD 1 x Instruction Manual
  • Parts: 2 Year
  • Labor: 2 Year
  • Model #: USB2100
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech 1-Port Parallel PCIe to Parallel DB25 LPT Adapter Card PEX1P2
StarTech ST10000SPEXI 10G Network Card - NBASE-T - RJ45 Port - Intel X550 chipset - Ethernet Card  - Network Adapter - Intel NIC Card
StarTech ST10000SPEXI 10G Network Card - NBASE-T - RJ45 Port - Intel X550 chipset - Ethernet Card - Network Adapter - Intel NIC Card
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • LEDs: 1 x Link/Activity 1 x 10G/1G Speed
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature 5 to 50 degree C (41 to 122 degree F) Storage Temperature -20 to 60 degree C (-4 to 140 degree F)
  • Humidity: 20~80%
  • Model #: ST10000SPEXI
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech ST10GPEXNDPI Dual Port Network Card - PCIe 10G / NBASE-T - 5 Speed NIC Card - Intel X550 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe Network Card
STARTECH
StarTech ST10GPEXNDPI Dual Port Network Card - PCIe 10G / NBASE-T - 5 Speed NIC Card - Intel X550 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe Network Card
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3an (10GBASE-T), IEEE 802.3ab (1GBASE-T), IEEE 802.3u (100BASE-T) PCI Express Rev 3.0
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature:5 ~ 50 degree Celsius (41 ~ 122 degree Fahrenheit) Storage Temperature: -20 ~ 60 degree Celsius (-4 ~ 140 degree Fahrenheit)
  • Humidity: 20% ~ 80% RH
  • Dimensions: 0.70" x 4.70" x 5.90"
  • Model #: ST10GPEXNDPI
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech PEX10000SFPI 10G Network Card - MM/SM - 1 x Single 10G SPF+ slot - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card
STARTECH
StarTech PEX10000SFPI 10G Network Card - MM/SM - 1 x Single 10G SPF+ slot - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card
  • Connectors: 1 x SFP+
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature 5 to 50 degree C (41 to 122 degree F) Storage Temperature -20 to 60 degree C (-4 to 140 degree F)
  • Humidity: 20~80% RH
  • Dimensions: 4.70" x 5.30" x 0.70"
  • Model #: PEX10000SFPI
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech ST4000SPEXI 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC
StarTech ST4000SPEXI 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 NIC
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T, IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging IEEE 802.3x Full Duplex Flow Control
  • Connectors: 4 x RJ45
  • LEDs: 4 x 100/1000 Mbps Indicator 4 x Link / Activity
  • Wake On LAN: Yes
  • Model #: ST4000SPEXI
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech PEX10000SRI 10G Network Card - 1 x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card
STARTECH
StarTech PEX10000SRI 10G Network Card - 1 x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3ad (Link Aggregation) IEEE 802.3x (Flow Control Support) IEEE 802.1Q (VLAN tagging)
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature: 5 degree C to 50 degree C (41 degree F to 122 degree F) Storage Temperature: -20 degree C to 60 degree C (-4 degree F to 140 degree F)
  • Humidity: 20% ~ 80% RH
  • Windows Vista: Windows 7, 8, 8.1, 10 Windows Server 2008 R2, 2012, 2012 R2, 2016 Linux 2.6.24 to 4.4.x LTS Versions only
  • Model #: PEX10000SRI
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech US1GA30SFP USB to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP - 1000BASE-SX/LX - Windows / Mac / Linux - USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter - Network Adapter
STARTECH
StarTech US1GA30SFP USB to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP - 1000BASE-SX/LX - Windows / Mac / Linux - USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter - Network Adapter
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX/LX IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
  • Connectors: Connector Type (s): 1 x 9 pin USB 3.0 A Female External Ports: 1 x SFP Slot Female
  • Wake On LAN: Yes
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 60 degree Celsius (32 ~ 140 degree Fahrenheit) Storage Temperature: -10 ~ 70 degree Celsius (14 ~ 158 degree Fahrenheit)
  • Model #: US1GA30SFP
  • Item #: 1B4-0087-001G9
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $285.99
  •  
  • $227.99 (3 Offers)
  • Save: 20%
  • Free Shipping
StarTech US1GC301AU USB-C to Ethernet Gigabit Adapter - Thunderbolt 3 Compatible - USB Type C Network Adapter - USB C Ethernet Adapter
StarTech US1GC301AU USB-C to Ethernet Gigabit Adapter - Thunderbolt 3 Compatible - USB Type C Network Adapter - USB C Ethernet Adapter
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • LEDs: 1 x 1 - 10/100 Link/Activity (Green) 1 x Gigabit Link/Activity (Amber)
  • Temperature: 0°C ~ 50°C
  • Humidity: 5% ~ 80% RH
  • Model #: US1GC301AU
  • Item #: N82E16833114149
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
StarTech US100A20SFP USB to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP - 100 Mbps - Windows / Mac / Linux - USB to Ethernet Adapter - USB Network Adapter
STARTECH
StarTech US100A20SFP USB to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP - 100 Mbps - Windows / Mac / Linux - USB to Ethernet Adapter - USB Network Adapter
  • Connectors: 1 x USB Type-A (4 pin) USB 2.0 Female
  • BUS: USB 2.0
  • LEDs: 1 x Power 1 x Link / Activity
  • Wake On LAN: Yes
  • Model #: US100A20SFP
  • Item #: 1B4-0087-001G8
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $161.99
  •  
  • $151.99 (2 Offers)
  • Save: 6%
  • Free Shipping
StarTech.com Dual-Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card with 10GBASE-T & NBASE-T
STARTECH
StarTech.com Dual-Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card with 10GBASE-T & NBASE-T
  • Package Contents: Dual-Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card with 10GBASE-T & NBASE-T 1 x Low-Profile Bracket 1 x Quick-Start Guide
  • Parts: 2 Year
  • Model #: ST10GSPEXNDP
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech ST3300U3S USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter with 3 Port Hub - White
StarTech ST3300U3S USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter with 3 Port Hub - White
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3az USB 3.0 rev. 1.0
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • LEDs: 1 - Blue - Power 1 - Green - Network Link (solid) / Activity (flashing)
  • Wake On LAN: Yes
  • Model #: ST3300U3S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech.com US100A20FXSC USB to Fiber Optic Converter - 100BASE-FX SC - MM - Windows Mac Linux - USB to Ethernet Adapter - USB Network Adapter
STARTECH
StarTech.com US100A20FXSC USB to Fiber Optic Converter - 100BASE-FX SC - MM - Windows Mac Linux - USB to Ethernet Adapter - USB Network Adapter
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3x 100BASE-FX IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
  • Connectors: 1 x USB Type-A (4 pin) USB 2.0 Female 1 x Fiber Optic SC Female
  • BUS: USB 2.0
  • LEDs: 1 x Power 1 x Link / Activity
  • Model #: US100A20FXSC
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech US1GA30SXSC USB to Fiber Optic Converter - 1000Base-SX SC - MM - Windows / Mac / Linux - USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter - Network Adapter
STARTECH
StarTech US1GA30SXSC USB to Fiber Optic Converter - 1000Base-SX SC - MM - Windows / Mac / Linux - USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter - Network Adapter
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
  • Connectors: 1 x 9 pin USB 3.0 A Female 1 x Fiber Optic SC Duplex Female
  • LEDs: 1 x Power 1 x Link / Activity
  • Wake On LAN: Yes
  • Model #: US1GA30SXSC
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech US1GC30SFP USB C to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP - 1000BASE-SX/LX - Windows / Mac / Linux - USB Ethernet Adapter - USB Network Adapter
STARTECH
StarTech US1GC30SFP USB C to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP - 1000BASE-SX/LX - Windows / Mac / Linux - USB Ethernet Adapter - USB Network Adapter
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX/LX IEEE 802.1Q VLAN tagging
  • Connectors: Connector Type (s): 1 x USB Type-C (24 pin) USB 3.0 Female External Ports: 1 x SFP Slot Female
  • LEDs: 1 x Power 1 x Link / Activity
  • Wake On LAN: Yes
  • Model #: US1GC30SFP
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech US1GC30A USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Aluminum - Thunderbolt 3 Port Compatible - USB Type C Network Adapter
STARTECH
StarTech US1GC30A USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Aluminum - Thunderbolt 3 Port Compatible - USB Type C Network Adapter

OUT OF STOCK

  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3ab
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • Parts: Manufacturers Limited Warranty: 2 Year / Parts Only
  • Model #: US1GC30A
  • Item #: N82E16833114153
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $39.99
  •  
  • $30.99 (2 Offers)
  • Save: 23%
  • Free Shipping
Page 1/1
TOP