Skip to: | |

Newegg.com - A great place to buy computers, computer parts, electronics, software, accessories, and DVDs online. With great prices, fast shipping, and top-rated customer service - once you know, you Newegg.

If you are reading this message, Please click this link to reload this page.(Do not use your browser's "Refresh" button). Please email us if you're running the latest version of your browser and you still see this message.

Newegg.com - Computer Parts, Laptops, Electronics, HDTVs, Digital Cameras and More!

Condition
  • (999+)
  • (2)
    • (1)
Price
  • (4)
  • (999+)
  • (999+)
  • (299)
  • (51)
  • (236)
  • (111)
  • (16)
  • (33)
  • (5)
  • (3)
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (2)
  • (1)
Show More
Type
  • (39)
  • (999+)
  • (70)
Type
  • (19)
  • (902)
Color
  • (10)
  • (684)
  • (162)
  • (85)
  • (41)
  • (999+)
  • (24)
  • (594)
Show More
Length
  • (35)
  • (4)
  • (1)
  • (48)
  • (188)
  • (618)
  • (74)
  • (297)
  • (117)
  • (64)
  • (342)
  • (240)
  • (168)
  • (13)
  • (31)
  • (52)
  • (14)
  • (56)
  • (20)
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (10)
  • (43)
  • (1)
  • (9)
  • (6)
  • (6)
  • (1)
  • (2)
  • (4)
  • (22)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (16)
  • (19)
  • (20)
Show More
Connector Number
  • (698)
  • (506)
  • (18)
  • (963)
  • (4)
  • (7)
  • (51)
Seller
  • (162)
  • (291)
  • (263)
  • (205)
  • (188)
  • (174)
  • (171)
  • (170)
  • (131)
  • (129)
  • (124)
  • (123)
  • (118)
  • (113)
  • (113)
  • (105)
  • (100)
  • (94)
  • (86)
  • (85)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (92)
  • (4)
  • (999+)
  • (1)
  • (29)
  • (10)
  • (999+)
  • (290)
  • (3)
  • (1)
  • (28)
Show More
Customer Ratings
  • (108)
  • (20)
  • (21)
  • (13)
Ship From Country
  • (999+)

Items 1-36 of 453 Page 1/13
Sold By:
Sort by:
View:
Tripp Lite N820-03M 10 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite N820-03M 10 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)

  • Type: See Details
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N820-03M
  • Item #: N82E16812228068
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N520-30M 100 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Cables
Tripp Lite N520-30M 100 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Cables

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N520-30M
  • Item #: N82E16812120520
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N458-001-50 See Product Details LC Male to SC Female Duplex MMF 50/125 Adapter
Tripp Lite N458-001-50 See Product Details LC Male to SC Female Duplex MMF 50/125 Adapter

  • Type: See Details
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: N458-001-50
  • Item #: N82E16812120837
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
Tripp Lite	N422-02M	Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (ST/LC), 2M (6-ft.)
Tripp Lite N422-02M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (ST/LC), 2M (6-ft.)

  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Connector on Second End:2 x ST Male
  • Model #: N422-02M
  • Item #: N82E16812228471
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N520-50M 164 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite N520-50M 164 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)

  • Type: See Details
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: N520-50M
  • Item #: N82E16812228167
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
Tripp Lite N820-15M 50 ft. Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
Tripp Lite N820-15M 50 ft. Aqua Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

  • Type: Cables - Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: N820-15M
  • Item #: N82E16812228288
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
Tripp Lite N458-001-62 1 ft. 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Adapter (LC-Male/SC-Female) M-F
Tripp Lite N458-001-62 1 ft. 0.3M (1-ft.) Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Adapter (LC-Male/SC-Female) M-F

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N458-001-62
  • Item #: N82E16812120780
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cable, 1000-ft. Bulk (N549-01K)
Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cable, 1000-ft. Bulk (N549-01K)

  • Color: Orange
  • Model #: N549-01K
  • Item #: N82E16812228599
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated, Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.) (N845-02M-8L-MG)
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated, Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.) (N845-02M-8L-MG)

  • Type: Fan-out Cable
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Magenta
  • Connector Number: 9
  • Model #: N845-02M-8L-MG
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N366-50M 164 ft. 50M Duplex Singlemode SSF 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC 164'
Tripp Lite N366-50M 164 ft. 50M Duplex Singlemode SSF 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC 164'

  • Type: See Details
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Network Connector on Second End:2 x SC Male Network
  • Model #: N366-50M
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N320-30M 100 ft. Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite N320-30M 100 ft. Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable (LC/LC)

  • Type: Desktop
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N320-30M
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N816-01M See Product Details 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable(LC/SC)
Tripp Lite N816-01M See Product Details 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 LSZH Patch Cable(LC/SC)

  • Type: See Details
  • Type: Others
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: N816-01M
  • Item #: N82E16812120971
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N302-003 3 ft. Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
Tripp Lite N302-003 3 ft. Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: ST
  • Model #: N302-003
  • Item #: N82E16812120790
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N520-15M 50 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Cables
Tripp Lite N520-15M 50 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Cables

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N520-15M
  • Item #: N82E16812120518
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 3 m (9.8 ft.) (N845-03M-12-MG)
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 3 m (9.8 ft.) (N845-03M-12-MG)

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Magenta
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: N845-03M-12-MG
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripple Lite N520-152M	Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 152M (500-ft.)
Tripple Lite N520-152M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 152M (500-ft.)

  • Type: See Details
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
  • Model #: N520-152M
  • Item #: N82E16812228626
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N816-02M 6.56 ft. Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable
Tripp Lite N816-02M 6.56 ft. Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Aqua Blue
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N816-02M
  • Item #: N82E16812228291
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode SSF 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 20M (65-ft.) (N366-20M)
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode SSF 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 20M (65-ft.) (N366-20M)

  • Type: Others
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End: 2 x SC Male
  • Model #: N366-20M
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N520-01M 3.2 ft. Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Tripp Lite N520-01M 3.2 ft. Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N520-01M
  • Item #: N82E16812120054
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N520-05M 16.4 ft. Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Tripp Lite N520-05M 16.4 ft. Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N520-05M
  • Item #: N82E16812120053
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
Tripp Lite N820-20N 20" 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) M-M
Tripp Lite N820-20N 20" 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) M-M

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: N820-20N
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N458-001-9 1 ft. Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Adapter (LC-Male/SC-Female)
Tripp Lite N458-001-9 1 ft. Duplex SMF 8.3/125 Adapter (LC-Male/SC-Female)

  • Type: See Details
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC-Male Connector B: SC-Female
  • Model #: N458-001-9
  • Item #: N82E16812228206
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N520-10M 32.8 ft. Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Tripp Lite N520-10M 32.8 ft. Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N520-10M
  • Item #: N82E16812120052
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.) (N845-02M-12-MG)
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 2 m (6.6 ft.) (N845-02M-12-MG)

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Magenta
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: N845-02M-12-MG
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated, Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 3 m (9.8 ft.) (N845-03M-8L-MG)
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO to 8xLC Fan-Out Patch Cable, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated, Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 3 m (9.8 ft.) (N845-03M-8L-MG)

  • Type: Fan-out Cable
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Magenta
  • Connector Number: 9
  • Model #: N845-03M-8L-MG
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 5 m (16.4 ft.) (N845-05M-12-MG)
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable, 12 Fiber, 40 GbE, 40GBASE-SR4, OM4 Plenum-Rated (F/F), Push/Pull Tab, Magenta, 5 m (16.4 ft.) (N845-05M-12-MG)

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Magenta
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: N845-05M-12-MG
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite 1' Fabier Adapter Lc M Sc F - N458-001-50
Tripp Lite 1' Fabier Adapter Lc M Sc F - N458-001-50

  • $43.39 
  • $5.99 Shipping
Tripp Lite N820-30M 100 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)
Tripp Lite N820-30M 100 ft. 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/LC)

  • Type: See Details
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Aqua
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N820-30M
  • Item #: N82E16812228270
  • Return Policy: 45/1 Return Policy
Tripp Lite	N320-46M	Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 46M (150-ft.)
Tripp Lite N320-46M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 46M (150-ft.)

  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End:2 x LC Male Connector on Second End:2 x LC Male
  • Model #: N320-46M
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N370-50M 164 ft. 50M Duplex Singlemode SSF 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC 164'
Tripp Lite N370-50M 164 ft. 50M Duplex Singlemode SSF 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC 164'

  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Detail: Connector on First End: 2 x LC Male Connector on Second End: 2 x LC Male
  • Model #: N370-50M
  • Item #: N82E16812228841
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 2M 6-ft. (N370-02M)
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 2M 6-ft. (N370-02M)

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Fiber Optic
  • Color: Yellow
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N370-02M
  • Item #: N82E16812228294
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N520-20M 65 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Cables
Tripp Lite N520-20M 65 ft. Multimode Fiber Optics Cables

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Others
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Model #: N520-20M
  • Item #: N82E16812120519
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N320-001 1 ft. Duplex MMF LC To LC 62.5/125 Fiber Cable
Tripp Lite N320-001 1 ft. Duplex MMF LC To LC 62.5/125 Fiber Cable

  • Type: Fiber
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Connector B: LC
  • Model #: N320-001
  • Item #: N82E16812120835
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite	N520-25M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 25M (82-ft.)
Tripp Lite N520-25M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC), 25M (82-ft.)

  • Type: Desktop
  • Connector Number: 1
  • Model #: N520-25M
  • Item #: N82E16812228046
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N457-001-50 1 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Adapter (LC-M/ST-F)
Tripp Lite N457-001-50 1 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Adapter (LC-M/ST-F)

  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 4
  • Connector Detail: Connector A: LC Connector B: ST
  • Specifications: Clad Diameter: 125 Core Diameter: 50 Fiber Type: Multimode Model Type: Adapters Certifications: RoHS Intended Application: Computer Networking (Fiber) Typical Applications: Most new Ethernet switches with fiber uplinks use the LC small form factor style connector. Adapter cable allows transition to the new format. Package Includes: LC/ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 Male-Female Fiber Adapter Cable, 1 ft.
  • Model #: N457-001-50
  • Item #: N82E16812228155
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Tripp Lite N516-03M 10 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable
Tripp Lite N516-03M 10 ft. Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable

  • Type: Fiber
  • Type: Cable Connectors
  • Color: Orange
  • Connector Number: 2
  • Model #: N516-03M
  • Item #: N82E16812120869
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Selected Items
Items 1-36 of 453 Page 1/13

What Customers Are Saying...

Simply put, Newegg is awesome. When starting my new build, I ordered several items from different retailers in an effort to save some money. Looking back, I wish I'd have just ordered everything from Newegg. I placed an order with them for six items, and another order with one of their direct competitors for one item. My Newegg order arrived before their competitors' even shipped. It's amazing to see a company that still puts their customers first. In the future, I'll be shopping with Newegg exclusively. You should do the same. Thanks Newegg! -WileyType
See All

Shipping Restrictions
Newegg does not process or deliver orders on weekends or holidays. Delivery will be next business day.
Price Available at Checkout
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

How do I find out the price?
  1. Add it to your shopping cart
  2. Go to checkout, the price will be listed in the Order Summary
  3. You can remove the product from your order by clicking the "Edit Shopping Cart" button
  4. To keep it, click the "Submit Order" button
Why can’t we show you details of this product?

Some manufacturers place restrictions on how details of their products may be communicated.

Price Available at Checkout
If the Adobe Reader does not appear when you click on a link for a PDF file, you can download Adobe Reader from the Adobe web site.