OUT OF STOCK
Sold by: Newegg
30 Days Hassle-Free Returns

SHOP WITH CONFIDENCE

Feel 100% satisfied with your purchase -- with no restocking fees & no return shipping costs* within 30 days of delivery. Learn More
This item is currently out of stock and it may or may not be restocked.

Are you an E-Blast Insider?

ACP SFPGE-11-AOK Riverstone SFP KIT Transceiver 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet 1 x SC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX Network

OUT OF STOCK.
  • 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1 x SC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX Network
Overview
Specs
Reviews

KIT PART Actual part shipped SFP-SX. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.

Warranty & Returns

Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

Warranty

  • Limited Warranty period (parts): Lifetime
  • Limited Warranty period (labor): Lifetime
  • Read full details

Return Policies

LOADING...
LOADING...