shipping Holiday Shipping Details & Extended Holiday Returns
Sold and shipped by: NothingButSavings NothingButSavings
8,712 Ratings (88% Positive)
  • $32.75
Volume Discounts Available
  • $29.75 ea.
  • $28.75 ea.
  • $27.90 ea.
Price Alert

Meet Your Sellers

Best Sellers

Newegg
  • $27.87
  • + FREE SHIPPING
203,112 Sales
6,553 (91% Positive)
  • $31.27
  • + FREE SHIPPING

Are you an E-Blast Insider?

StarTech.com FIBLCLC10 32 ft 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC Male to Male

In stock.
Ships from United States.
  • 3' LC-LC
  • 30' LC-LC
  • 6' LC-LC
  • 10' LC-LC
  • 15' LC-LC
  • 10' LC-SC
  • 30' LC-ST
  • 6' LC-ST
  • 10' LC-ST
  • 15' LC-ST
  • 3' SC-SC
  • 23' LC-LC
  • 23' LC-SC
  • 23' LC-ST
  • 6' SC-SC
  • 6' ST-SC
  • 3' ST-SC
  • 10' ST-SC
  • 3' ST-ST
  • 6' ST-ST
  • Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable
  • 10 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to LC / Multimode Patch Cable / 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to LC
  • OM1 (62.5/125) multimode fiber
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Immune to electricty interference
  • Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission
Overview
Specs
Reviews

Warranty & Returns

Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

Warranty

  • Limited Warranty period (parts): 2 years
  • Limited Warranty period (labor): 2 years
  • Read full details

Return Policies

LOADING...
LOADING...