• In Stock
  • Sold by Newegg
  • Make an Offer
  • New
Brands
Show More
Price
Show More
Main Display Size
RAM
Show More
Storage
Show More
Rear Camera
Front-Facing Camera
Show More
Bands & Frequencies
Main Display Resolution
Show More
Sold by
Operating System
Cosmetic Conditions
SIM Card
SIM Card Type
Form Factor
Technology
Show More
Touch Screen
Talk Time
Additional Function
Battery Capacity
System Chip
Audio Connectors
All Top Brands
Availability
Condition
Useful Links
Customer Ratings
avatar

Any questions? Our AI beta will help you find out quickly.

Sort By:
View:
  • 5G
Apple iPhone 16e 256GB Fully Unlocked - Black (Grade B-)
Quick View
Refurbished Apple iPhone 16e 256GB Fully Unlocked - Black (Grade B-)
  • Brand: Apple
  • Technology: 5G
  • Storage: 256GB
  • Operating System: iOS
  • Model #: A.i16e.U.256.BK.6
  •  
  • $487.99 
Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra ONLINE EXCLUSIVE Dual-SIM + eSIM 512GB ROM + 12GB RAM (GSM | CDMA) Factory Unlocked 5G SmartPhone (Graphite) - International Version
Quick View
SAMSUNG
Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra ONLINE EXCLUSIVE Dual-SIM + eSIM 512GB ROM + 12GB RAM (GSM | CDMA) Factory Unlocked 5G SmartPhone (Graphite) - International Version
  • Storage: 512GB
  • Operating System: Android
  • Part Number: Samsung
  • Mobile Frequencies: GSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900 MHz
  • Model #: Galaxy S22 U 512 GR
  •  
  • $1,149.97 
  • Free Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra SM-S908UGRP 5G Unlocked Cell Phone 6.8" Graphite 12GB RAM
Quick View
SAMSUNG
Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra SM-S908UGRP 5G Unlocked Cell Phone 6.8" Graphite 12GB RAM
  • Storage: 256GB
  • Operating System: Android
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • Sensors: Accelerometer, Barometer, Fingerprint Sensor, Gyro Sensor, Geomagnetic Sensor, Hall Sensor, Light Sensor, Proximity Sensor
  • Model #: SM-S908UGRP
  •  
  • $1,099.97 
  • Free Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S22 SM-S901UIDAXAA 5G Unlocked Cell Phone 6.1" Pink 8GB RAM
Quick View
Samsung Galaxy S22 SM-S901UIDAXAA 5G Unlocked Cell Phone 6.1" Pink 8GB RAM
  • Storage: 128GB
  • Operating System: Android
  • Bands & Frequencies: 2G GSM: GSM850, GSM900, DCS1800, PCS1900 3G UMTS: B1(2100), B2(1900), B4(AWS), B5(850), B8(900) 4G FDD LTE: B1(2100), B2(1900), B3(1800), B4(AWS), B5(850), B7(2600), B8(900), B12(700), B13(700), B14(700), B18(800), B19(800), B20(800), B25(1900), B26(850), B28(700), B29(700), B30(2300), B66(AWS-3), B71(600) 4G TDD LTE: B38(2600), B39(1900), B40(2300), B41(2500), B46(5200), B48(3600) 5G FDD Sub6: N1(2100), N3(1800), N5(850), N7(2600), N8(900), N20(800), N28(700), N66(AWS-3), N71(600) 5G TDD Sub6: N260(39GHz), N261(28GHz) 5G TDD mmWave: N38(2600), N41(2500)
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • Model #: SM-S901UIDAXAA
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 5G 128GB Unlocked Cell Phone Cream
Quick View
SAMSUNG
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 5G 128GB Unlocked Cell Phone Cream
  • Storage: 128GB
  • Operating System: Android 11, One UI 3.1.1
  • Form Factor: Flip Phones
  • SIM Card Type: Nano SIM
  • Model #: SM-F711UZEBXAA
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 5G 256GB US Unlocked Phantom Black
Quick View
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 5G 256GB US Unlocked Phantom Black
  • Storage: 256GB
  • Operating System: Android 11, One UI 3.1.1
  • Part Number: SM-F711UZKFXAA
  • Form Factor: Flip Phones
  • Model #: SM-F711UZKFXAA
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 5G 256GB UNLOCKED - Phantom Black
Quick View
SAMSUNG
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip 3 5G 256GB UNLOCKED - Phantom Black
  • Storage: 256GB
  • Operating System: Android 11
  • Form Factor: Flip Phones
  • SIM Card Type: Nano SIM
  • Model #: SM-F711UZKEXAA
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G SM- N986U Factory Unlocked Android Cell Phone | 128GB of Storage | Mobile Gaming Smartphone
Quick View
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5G SM- N986U Factory Unlocked Android Cell Phone | 128GB of Storage | Mobile Gaming Smartphone
  • Storage: 128GB
  • Operating System: Android 10
  • Part Number: SM- N986U
  • Bands & Frequencies: 2G GSM: GSM850, GSM900, DCS1800, PCS1900 3G UMTS: B1(2100), B2(1900), B4(AWS), B5(850), B8(900) 4G FDD LTE: B1(2100), B2(1900), B3(1800), B4(AWS), B5(850), B7(2600), B8(900), B12(700), B13(700), B14(700), B18(800), B19(800), B20(800), B25(1900), B26(850), B28(700), B29(700), B30(2300), B66(AWS-3) 4G TDD LTE: B38(2600), B39(1900), B40(2300), B41(2500), B46(5200)
  • Model #: Galaxy Note 20 Ultra 5GWhite
  •  
  • $699.97 
  • Free Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra SM-S948U1 256GB USA Factory Unlocked 6.9inch 12GB RAM Smartphone - Black - New
Quick View
SAMSUNG
Samsung Galaxy S26 Ultra SM-S948U1 256GB USA Factory Unlocked 6.9inch 12GB RAM Smartphone - Black - New
  • Brand: Samsung
  • Technology: 5G
  • Storage: 256GB
  • Operating System: Android 16
  • Model #: SM-S948U1
Samsung Galaxy Note 10+ Plus 5G 6.8" 256GB 12GB Ram SM-N976N (GSM Only|No CDMA) US Compatible Unlocked - Aura Glow
Quick View
SAMSUNG
Samsung Galaxy Note 10+ Plus 5G 6.8" 256GB 12GB Ram SM-N976N (GSM Only|No CDMA) US Compatible Unlocked - Aura Glow
  • Storage: 256GB
  • Operating System: Android 10
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Processor Core: Octa-core
  • Model #: N10P5G256GLOWN
  •  
  • $375.00 
  • Free Shipping
Google Pixel 7 Pro Dual-SIM 256GB ROM + 12GB RAM (GSM Only | No CDMA) Factory Unlocked 5G Smartphone (Obsidian) - International Version
Quick View
Google Pixel 7 Pro Dual-SIM 256GB ROM + 12GB RAM (GSM Only | No CDMA) Factory Unlocked 5G Smartphone (Obsidian) - International Version
  • Storage: 256GB
  • Operating System: Android 13
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • SIM Card: Dual SIM Cards
  • Model #: Google Pixel 7 Pro Obsidian,.,,
  •  
  • $399.00 
  • Free Shipping
Vertu iVERTU 5G Unlocked Android Smartphone,12G RAM + 512G ROM,64MP Camera,Dual-SIM Cell Phone,Calf Leather Craft Orange
Quick View
Vertu iVERTU 5G Unlocked Android Smartphone,12G RAM + 512G ROM,64MP Camera,Dual-SIM Cell Phone,Calf Leather Craft Orange
  • Storage: 512GB
  • Operating System: Android 11
  • SIM Card: Dual SIM Cards
  • SIM Card Type: Nano SIM
  • Model #: IVT-100401-09
  •  
  • $2,900.00 
  • Free Shipping
Available Direct from VERTU Available Direct from VERTU
Google Pixel 5a 5G, 6.34" OLED Display,128GB + 6GB RAM, 12MP Dual Camera, Qualcomm® Snapdragon 765G, Factory Unlocked (GSM Only | No CDMA ) International Version
Quick View
Google Pixel 5a 5G, 6.34" OLED Display,128GB + 6GB RAM, 12MP Dual Camera, Qualcomm® Snapdragon 765G, Factory Unlocked (GSM Only | No CDMA ) International Version
  • Storage: 128GB
  • Operating System: Android 11
  • Bands & Frequencies: LTE: Up to 4CC (12 layers) DL & 2CC UL7 5G Sub-68: TDD: Up to 1CC x 100MHz 4x4 MIMO DL & 1CC x 100MHz UL7 FDD: Up to 1CC x 20MHz 4x4 MIMO DL & 1CC x 20MHz UL7 Model G1F8F GSM/EDGE: Quad-band (850, 900, 1800, 1900 MHz) UMTS/HSPA+/HSDPA: Bands 1/2/4/5/8 CDMA EVDO Rev A: BC0/BC1/BC10 LTE: Bands B1/2/3/4/5/7/8/12/13/14/17/18/19/20/ 25/26/28/29/30/32/38/39/40/41/42/46/48/66/71 5G Sub-6: Bands n1/2/5/12/25/28/41/66/71/77/78 eSIM
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • Model #: Pixel 5a 128GB Mostly Black
VERTU METAVERTU Calf Leather Web3.0 Cell Phone 5G Unlocked Smartphone with Vshot NFT 64MP Camera 12G RAM + 512G ROM +10T IPFS Storage Dual Sim Caramel Brown
Quick View
VERTU METAVERTU Calf Leather Web3.0 Cell Phone 5G Unlocked Smartphone with Vshot NFT 64MP Camera 12G RAM + 512G ROM +10T IPFS Storage Dual Sim Caramel Brown
  • Storage: 512GB
  • Operating System: Luxury os + Web3.0 os
  • Part Number: META-TX-001-V1U1
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • Model #: META-BLD-N01-001-V3U2
  •  
  • $3,350.00 
  • Free Shipping
Available Direct from VERTU Available Direct from VERTU
Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G G990U 128GB GSM/CDMA Unlocked Android Smartphone (US Version) - Graphite
Quick View
SAMSUNG
Refurbished Samsung Galaxy S21 FE 5G G990U 128GB GSM/CDMA Unlocked Android Smartphone (US Version) - Graphite
  • Storage: 128GB
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • Touch Screen: Yes
  • Main Display Resolution: 2340 x 1080
  • Model #: SM-G990UZADXAA-128GB-GRPH-B
Vertu METAVERTU Calf Leather Web3 Cell Phone 5G Smartphone with Dual Sim 64MP Camera 12G RAM + 512 ROM + 10T IPFS Storage Craft Raspberry Red
Quick View
Vertu METAVERTU Calf Leather Web3 Cell Phone 5G Smartphone with Dual Sim 64MP Camera 12G RAM + 512 ROM + 10T IPFS Storage Craft Raspberry Red
  • Part Number: Meta Raspberry Red
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • SIM Card: Dual SIM Cards
  • Water Resistant: IP68
  • Model #: Meta-Raspberry Red
  •  
  • $3,350.00 
  • Free Shipping
Direct from VERTU Direct from VERTU
Vertu METAVERTU Calf Leather Web3 Cell Phone Smartphone 5G Unlocked with Dual Nano Sim 64MP Camera 12G RAM + 512 ROM + 10T IPFS Storage Craft Dawning Orange
Quick View
Vertu METAVERTU Calf Leather Web3 Cell Phone Smartphone 5G Unlocked with Dual Nano Sim 64MP Camera 12G RAM + 512 ROM + 10T IPFS Storage Craft Dawning Orange
  • Part Number: META-TX-001-V1U1
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • SIM Card: Dual SIM Cards
  • Water Resistant: IP68
  • Model #: META-Dawning Orange
  •  
  • $3,350.00 
  • Free Shipping
Direct from VERTU Direct from VERTU
Samsung Galaxy Note 20 5G- Unlocked Phone - 128GB (Grey)
Quick View
SAMSUNG
Refurbished Samsung Galaxy Note 20 5G- Unlocked Phone - 128GB (Grey)
  • Storage: 128GB
  • Operating System: Android 10
  • Form Factor: Touch Screen Phones
  • Secondary SIM Card Type: Nano SIM
  • Model #: SM-N981WZAAXAC
Vertu METAVERTU Calf Leather Web3 Cell Phone,5G Smartphone with Dual Sim 64MP Camera,12G RAM + 512 ROM + 10T IPFS Storage Craft Gentleman Blue
Quick View
Vertu METAVERTU Calf Leather Web3 Cell Phone,5G Smartphone with Dual Sim 64MP Camera,12G RAM + 512 ROM + 10T IPFS Storage Craft Gentleman Blue
  • Part Number: META-TX-001-V1U1
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • SIM Card: Dual SIM Cards
  • Water Resistant: IP68
  • Model #: Meta-Gentleman Blue
  •  
  • $3,700.00 
  • Free Shipping
Direct from VERTU Direct from VERTU
Vertu METAVERTU Carbon Fiber Web3 Cell Phone Luxury os & Web3.0 os 5G Smartphone with Vshot NFT 64MP Camera Dual-Sim 12G RAM + 512G ROM + 10T IPFS Storage Black Matte
Quick View
Vertu METAVERTU Carbon Fiber Web3 Cell Phone Luxury os & Web3.0 os 5G Smartphone with Vshot NFT 64MP Camera Dual-Sim 12G RAM + 512G ROM + 10T IPFS Storage Black Matte
  • Part Number: META-TX-001-V1U1
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • SIM Card: Dual SIM Cards
  • Water Resistant: IP68
  • Model #: Meta carbon fiber
  •  
  • $3,600.00 
  • Free Shipping
Direct from VERTU Direct from VERTU
8849 Tank 3 5G Rugged Smartphone, 23800mAh 6.79" Outdoor Cell Phone Unlocked, 16GB+512GB,  Waterproof Android 13 Mobile Phones, 200MP Main Camera Dual SIM (Support T-Mobile & Verizon Only)
Quick View
8849 Tank 3 5G Rugged Smartphone, 23800mAh 6.79" Outdoor Cell Phone Unlocked, 16GB+512GB, Waterproof Android 13 Mobile Phones, 200MP Main Camera Dual SIM (Support T-Mobile & Verizon Only)
  • Storage: 512GB
  • Operating System: Android
  • Compatible Carrier & Service: Verizon / T-Mobile
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • Model #: 8849-TAUS-31-1
  •  
  • $499.00 
  • Free Shipping
Direct from 8849 Direct from 8849
Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra 5G (SM-G998U1) 6.8" Dynamic AMOLED 2X, 128GB + 12GB RAM, 108MP Camera, Unlocked Android Smartphone -  Phantom Black
Quick View
SAMSUNG
Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra 5G (SM-G998U1) 6.8" Dynamic AMOLED 2X, 128GB + 12GB RAM, 108MP Camera, Unlocked Android Smartphone - Phantom Black
  • Storage: 128GB
  • Operating System: Android
  • Mobile Frequencies: GSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900 MHz
  • Form Factor: Touch Screen Phones
  • Model #: S21 ULTRA 128GB USED BLACK
Samsung Galaxy A56 5G 128GB Dual Sim, International Model (Brand New), SM-A556E/DS Awesome Gray
Quick View
SAMSUNG
Samsung Galaxy A56 5G 128GB Dual Sim, International Model (Brand New), SM-A556E/DS Awesome Gray
  • Brand: Samsung
  • Model: Samsung Galaxy A56
  • Technology: 5G
  • Storage: 128GB
  • Model #: SM-A566E/DSgray
Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra 5G G998U 128GB GSM/CDMA Unlocked Android Smartphone (USA Version) - Phantom Silver
Quick View
SAMSUNG
Refurbished Samsung Galaxy S21 Ultra 5G G998U 128GB GSM/CDMA Unlocked Android Smartphone (USA Version) - Phantom Silver
  • Storage: 128GB
  • Operating System: Android 11
  • Part Number: SM-G998UZSAXAA-128GB-B
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • Model #: SM-G998UZSAXAA-128GB-B
Apple iPhone 12 Mini 64GB, Refurbished Unlocked Cell Phone, Blue - Very Good Condition (Grade B)
Quick View
Refurbished Apple iPhone 12 Mini 64GB, Refurbished Unlocked Cell Phone, Blue - Very Good Condition (Grade B)
  • Storage: 64GB
  • Operating System: iOS
  • Compatible Carrier & Service: Fully Unlocked
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • Model #: IPH-12M-64-BLE-B
Apple iPhone 12 Mini 128GB, Refurbished Unlocked Cell Phone, White - Very Good Condition (Grade B)
Quick View
Refurbished Apple iPhone 12 Mini 128GB, Refurbished Unlocked Cell Phone, White - Very Good Condition (Grade B)
  • Storage: 128GB
  • Operating System: iOS
  • Compatible Carrier & Service: Fully Unlocked
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • Model #: MG8M3LL/A
Apple iPhone 12 Mini 64GB, Refurbished Unlocked Cell Phone, Purple - Very Good Condition (Grade B)
Quick View
Refurbished Apple iPhone 12 Mini 64GB, Refurbished Unlocked Cell Phone, Purple - Very Good Condition (Grade B)
  • Storage: 64GB
  • Operating System: iOS
  • Compatible Carrier & Service: Fully Unlocked
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • Model #: IPH-12M-64-PUR-B
Samsung Galaxy S22+ Plus 128GB - Phantom Black Unlocked - VERY GOOD CONDITION!
Quick View
SAMSUNG
Refurbished Samsung Galaxy S22+ Plus 128GB - Phantom Black Unlocked - VERY GOOD CONDITION!
  • Brand: Samsung
  • Technology: 5G
  • Storage: 128GB
  • External Display Size: 6.6"
  • Model #: SM-S906U-DG
  •  
  • $165.99 
  • Free Shipping
Apple iPhone 12 Mini 128GB, Refurbished Unlocked Cell Phone, Blue - Very Good Condition (Grade B)
Quick View
Refurbished Apple iPhone 12 Mini 128GB, Refurbished Unlocked Cell Phone, Blue - Very Good Condition (Grade B)
  • Storage: 128GB
  • Operating System: iOS
  • Compatible Carrier & Service: Fully Unlocked
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • Model #: MG8P3LL/A-BLE128GB-B
Apple iPhone 12 Mini 128GB, Refurbished Unlocked Cell Phone, Red - Very Good Condition (Grade B)
Quick View
Refurbished Apple iPhone 12 Mini 128GB, Refurbished Unlocked Cell Phone, Red - Very Good Condition (Grade B)
  • Storage: 128GB
  • Operating System: iOS
  • Compatible Carrier & Service: Fully Unlocked
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • Model #: MG8N3LL/A-RED128GB-B
Apple iPhone 13 Mini 128 GB Fully Unlocked, Blue - Very Good Condition (Grade B)
Quick View
Refurbished Apple iPhone 13 Mini 128 GB Fully Unlocked, Blue - Very Good Condition (Grade B)
  • Storage: 128 GB
  • Operating System: iOS
  • Compatible Carrier & Service: Fully Unlocked
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • Model #: PAB100206
Nokia XR20 Dual-Sim 128GB ROM + 6GB RAM (GSM | CDMA) Factory Unlocked 5G SmartPhone (Granite) - International Version
Quick View
Nokia XR20 Dual-Sim 128GB ROM + 6GB RAM (GSM | CDMA) Factory Unlocked 5G SmartPhone (Granite) - International Version
  • Storage: 128GB
  • Operating System: Android 11
  • Part Number: Nokia
  • Mobile Frequencies: GSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900 MHz
  • Model #: Nokia XR20 DS GR
  •  
  • $519.60 
  • Free Shipping
Google Pixel 8 5G G9BQD 128GB Unlocked GA04801-US 6.2 in 8GB RAM Smartphone - Obsidian
Quick View
Used - Very Good Google Pixel 8 5G G9BQD 128GB Unlocked GA04801-US 6.2 in 8GB RAM Smartphone - Obsidian
  • Storage: 128GB
  • Operating System: Android 14
  • Part Number: G9BQD
  • Bands & Frequencies: 5G: 1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 8, 12, 20, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30, 38, 40, 41, 48, 66, 70, 71, 77, 78 SA/NSA/Sub6
  • Model #: G9BQD Obs
  •  
  • $500.00 
8849 Tank 3 Pro Rugged Phone 16GB+ 512GB Lumens Projector 200MP Camera Night Vision 6.79'' 23800mAh NFC 5G Smartphone
Quick View
8849 Tank 3 Pro Rugged Phone 16GB+ 512GB Lumens Projector 200MP Camera Night Vision 6.79'' 23800mAh NFC 5G Smartphone
  • Storage: 512GB
  • Operating System: Android 13
  • Compatible Carrier & Service: Verizon / T-Mobile
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • Model #: 6972378150448
Direct from 8849 Direct from 8849
Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G G781U 128GB GSM/CDMA Fully Unlocked Android 10 Smart Phone (USA Version) - Cloud Navy
Quick View
Refurbished Samsung Galaxy S20 FE 5G G781U 128GB GSM/CDMA Fully Unlocked Android 10 Smart Phone (USA Version) - Cloud Navy
  • Storage: 128GB
  • Operating System: Android 10
  • Part Number: SM-G781UZBMXAA-128GBCNV-B
  • Form Factor: Smart Phones
  • Model #: SM-G781UZBMXAA-128GBCNV-B