• Sold by Newegg
  • Shipped By Newegg
  • Free Shipping
SubCategory
Show More
Condition
  • (985)
  • (543)
    • (42)
    • (27)
    • (1)
Price
  • (28)
  • (144)
  • (193)
  • (117)
  • (88)
  • (211)
  • (92)
  • (57)
  • (45)
  • (74)
  • (71)
  • (40)
  • (24)
  • (47)
  • (32)
  • (37)
  • (26)
  • (26)
  • (16)
  • (26)
  • (221)
Show More
Seller
  • (1)
  • (269)
  • (207)
  • (141)
  • (77)
  • (77)
  • (71)
  • (63)
  • (58)
  • (57)
  • (50)
  • (43)
  • (40)
  • (39)
  • (36)
  • (26)
  • (24)
  • (24)
  • (21)
  • (21)
  • (19)
  • (17)
  • (15)
  • (13)
  • (12)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (1)
    • (602)
  • (999+)
  • (1)
  • (84)
Customer Ratings
  • (2)
  • (3)
  • (1)
Ship From Country
  • (999+)
  • (190)
Page 1/33
Sort By:
View:
Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Twinaxial cable - 3.3 ft - black
Brocade 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - Twinaxial cable - 3.3 ft - black
  • Type: Cable
  • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Labor: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Model #: 10G-SFPP-TWX-0101
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Brocade BR-6510-24-16G-R Managed Switch
Brocade BR-6510-24-16G-R Managed Switch
  • Format: Desktop
  • Primary Ports: 24 x SFP
  • Weight: 17.2 in x 17.4 in x 1.7 in (WxDxH)
  • Temperature: 20.2lbs
  • Model #: BR-6510-24-16G-R
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Brocade ICX7450-48-E Icx 7450-48 - Switch - L3 - Managed - 48 X 10/100/1000 + 4 X 10 Gigabit Sfp+ - Rack-Mountable
Brocade FastIron CX FCX648S-HPOE Managed Layer 3 Switch
Brocade FastIron CX FCX648S-HPOE Managed Layer 3 Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: 32K
  • Model #: FCX648S-HPOE
  • Item #: 9SIAG1MA7R3904
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $8,287.00 
  • $15.00 Shipping
Brocade 825 Dual Port 8 Gbps FC Host Bus Adapter 7T5GY KKYWJ BR-825 w/ 2 8GB SFP
  •  
  • $29.99 
  • Free Shipping
Brocade XBR-MIDR12POD-8G 12 PORT-ON-DEMAND Software License
Brocade XBR-MIDR12POD-8G 12 PORT-ON-DEMAND Software License
  • Primary Ports: 24, 36, or 48 ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 2, 4, 8, 10, 16 Gbps
  • Model #: XBR-MIDR12POD-8G
  • Item #: 9SIACNF6XP3499
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $4,299.99 
  • Free Shipping
Brocade 1G-SFP-TWX-0101 3.28 ft. Cat SFP Direct-attached 1 Gbps SFP copper cable, 1 m, stacking cable
Brocade FastIron WS FWS624G Managed Ethernet Switch
Brocade FastIron WS FWS624G Managed Ethernet Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • VLAN Support: Yes
  • Model #: FWS624G
  • Item #: 9SIA4MRBB62213
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $390.00 
  • $8.00 Shipping
Brocade ICX 6650-32 - switch - 32 ports - managed - rack-mountabl ...
Brocade ICX 6650-32 - switch - 32 ports - managed - rack-mountabl ...
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Uplink Ports: Yes
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Primary Ports: 32 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Model #: ICX6650-32-ADV
  • Item #: 9SIAG1MA7R3897
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $12,662.00 
  • $15.00 Shipping
Brocade 2 Post Rack Mounting Kit for Select ICX 7450 ICX7000-RMK
Brocade BR-VDX6730-24-F Managed Switch
Brocade BR-VDX6730-24-F Managed Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 24 x SFP
  • Jumbo Frames: 9600 bytes
  • Power: AC 120/230 V ( 50/60 Hz )
  • Model #: BR-VDX6730-24-F
  • Item #: 9SIA4MRC6P8460
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $260.00 
  • $8.00 Shipping
Brocade G620 Fibre Channel Switch - 24 Ports, 24 x 32Gb Short Wave Length SFPs, Non-Port Side Exhaust Air Flow
  •  
  • $23,895.00 
  • $15.00 Shipping
Brocade ICX7250-48-2X10G Managed Switch
Brocade ICX7250-48-2X10G Managed Switch
  • Format: Stackable
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1v, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP), IEEE 802.3az
  • Uplink Ports: auto-uplink
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45 + 8 x SFP
  • Model #: ICX7250-48-2X10G
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Brocade ICX 6450-48P Ethernet Switch
Brocade ICX 6450-48P Ethernet Switch
  • Format: Desktop
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Weight: 14.11 lb
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Model #: ICX6450-48P
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Binaural USB Black Headset DirectIOnal Mic Volume Control
Binaural USB Black Headset DirectIOnal Mic Volume Control
  •  
  • $26.22 
  • Free Shipping
  • $24.72 - $26.22
Jumper Wires Set 240 PCs 3in1 breadboard Wires Male to Male Female to Male Female to Female
  •  
  • $51.92 
  • Free Shipping
Brocade ICX 6430-24P Ethernet Switch
Brocade ICX 6430-24P Ethernet Switch
  • Format: Desktop
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Weight: 10.08 lb
  • Parts: Lifetime Limited
  • Model #: ICX6430-24P
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Brocade BR-VDX6740-24-F Managed Switch
Brocade BR-VDX6740-24-F Managed Switch
  • Format: Desktop
  • Primary Ports: 24 x SFP
  • Jumbo Frames: 9216 bytes
  • Buffer Memory: 24 MB
  • Model #: BR-VDX6740-24-F
  • Item #: 9SIAG1MA7R3896
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $13,850.00 
  • $15.00 Shipping
Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 8-pack
Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 8-pack
  • Fiber Cable: SMF
  • Ports: 1 x LC 10GBase-LR
  • Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: 10G-SFPP-LR-8
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Brocade 1010 Converged Network Adapter
Brocade 1010 Converged Network Adapter
  • Parts: 3 Year
  • Model #: BR-1010-1010-IP
  • Item #: 9SIAA0T8RC1123
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $18.21 
  • Free Shipping
brocade switch fabric module (ni-x-32-sf)
brocade switch fabric module (ni-x-32-sf)
  •  
  • $629.00 
  • Free Shipping
Brocade 8Gb 57-1000027-02 XBR-000153 LW Duplex 10Km SFP+ Optic Transceiver 80-1001142-01
Brocade 8Gb 57-1000027-02 XBR-000153 LW Duplex 10Km SFP+ Optic Transceiver 80-1001142-01
  • Device Type: Transceiver
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Transfer Rate: 8 GB
  • Model #: 80-1001142-01
  • Item #: 9SIA9AX9G70144
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $12.99 
  • Free Shipping
BROCADE ICX 6450-24 - SWITCH - 24 PORTS - MANAGED - DESKTOP, RACK-MOUNTABLE, WALL-MOUNTABLE-ICX6450-24
BROCADE ICX 6450-24 - SWITCH - 24 PORTS - MANAGED - DESKTOP, RACK-MOUNTABLE, WALL-MOUNTABLE-ICX6450-24
  • Disclaimer: Ruckus Wireless is now part of Brocade Communications Systems
  • Model #: TCHICX6450-24
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Brocade ICX 6450-24 Ethernet Switch
Brocade ICX 6450-24 Ethernet Switch
  • Format: Desktop
  • Weight: 7.39 lb
  • Parts: Lifetime Limited
  • Disclaimer: Ruckus Wireless is now part of Brocade Communications Systems.
  • Model #: ICX6450-24
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Brocade 58-1000026-01 10G Active 1 Meter FCoE SFP Twin-axial Copper Cable
Brocade ICX 7450/6610 Front-to-back Airflow Fan 1 Pack ICXFAN10E
Brocade ICX 7450/6610 Front-to-back Airflow Fan 1 Pack ICXFAN10E
  •  
  • $200.93 
  • Free Shipping
  • $192.93 - $200.93
BROCADE BR-MLXE-ACPWR-1800 16-, 8- and 4-slot MLXe and 16- and 8-Slot XMR/MLX AC 1800W Power Supply
BROCADE BR-MLXE-ACPWR-1800 16-, 8- and 4-slot MLXe and 16- and 8-Slot XMR/MLX AC 1800W Power Supply
  • Type: Power Supply
  • Specifications: Circuit Protection: Fuse Form Factor: Plug-in module Frequency Required: 50/60 Hz Input Voltage Range: AC 90 - 264 V Power Provided: 1800 Watt Power Supply Compatibility: Network hardware Voltage Required: AC 100-240 V
  • Model #: BR-MLXE-ACPWR-1800
  • Item #: 9SIA4MR6HG2851
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $287.50 
  • $8.00 Shipping
Brocade ICX7250-24P-2X10G Managed Switch
Brocade ICX7250-24P-2X10G Managed Switch
  • Format: Stackable
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.1D, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.3ae, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1v, IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP), IEEE 802.3at, IEEE 802.3az
  • Uplink Ports: auto-uplink
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 8 x SFP
  • Model #: ICX7250-24P-2X10G
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Brocade Foundry Networks B-RX4 Glory Network Controller Card RX BI-SFM1 F0PWN
  •  
  • $194.99 
  • Free Shipping
Brocade SFP+ Module
Brocade SFP+ Module
  •  
  • $2,757.98 
  • Free Shipping
  • $2,754.98 - $2,757.98
Page 1/33
...
TOP