FREE SHIPPING
Sold and shipped by: itamtech itamtech
32 Ratings (84% Positive)
  • $56.51

Meet Your Sellers

Best Sellers

2,550 Sales
38 (87% Positive)
  • $59.99
  • + FREE SHIPPING
19,320 Sales
441 (86% Positive)
  • $59.99
  • + FREE SHIPPING

Are you an E-Blast Insider?

Mikrotik S-C49DLC40D SFP CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 1.25G SM 40km and 1490nm

In stock.
Ships from United States.
Most customers receive within 6-8 days.
  • SFP CWDM module
  • Speed: 1.25Gbps
  • Wave-length: 1490nm
  • Connector: Dual LC DDM
  • Operating Distance: 40km
Overview
Specs
Reviews
SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Warranty & Returns

Warranty, Returns, And Additional Information

Return Policies

  • Return for refund within: 30 days
  • Return for replacement within: 30 days
  • This item is covered by itamtech Return Policy

Manufacturer Contact Info

LOADING...
LOADING...