• In Stock
  • Sold by Newegg
  • Shipped By Newegg
  • Direct From
    Manufacturer
  • Free Shipping
Department
Manufacturer
  • (443)
  • (24)
  • (10)
  • (1)
  • (4)
  • (370)
  • (187)
  • (185)
  • (174)
  • (146)
  • (123)
  • (87)
  • (85)
  • (84)
  • (71)
  • (61)
  • (60)
  • (45)
  • (43)
  • (42)
  • (41)
  • (39)
  • (35)
  • (30)
  • (29)
Show More
Availability
  • (999+)
Condition
  • (999+)
  • (263)
    • (33)
    • (25)
    • (1)
  • (5)
Price
  • (28)
  • (86)
  • (94)
  • (128)
  • (647)
  • (590)
  • (535)
  • (288)
  • (245)
  • (67)
  • (29)
  • (15)
  • (28)
  • (5)
  • (2)
  • (4)
  • (3)
  • (2)
  • (1)
  • (15)
Show More
Shipping Promotion
  • (2)
Seller
  • (90)
  • (188)
  • (146)
  • (140)
  • (140)
  • (129)
  • (119)
  • (112)
  • (70)
  • (64)
  • (50)
  • (45)
  • (45)
  • (44)
  • (44)
  • (41)
  • (40)
  • (39)
  • (34)
  • (33)
  • (32)
  • (32)
  • (31)
  • (29)
  • (28)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (91)
  • (5)
    • (38)
    • (999+)
    • (67)
    • (1)
    • (395)
  • (999+)
  • (7)
  • (70)
  • (110)
  • (1)
Show More
Network Interface Cards
Speed
  • (24)
  • (41)
  • (951)
Connectors
  • (5)
  • (65)
  • (62)
  • (7)
  • (1)
  • (33)
  • (9)
  • (46)
  • (1)
  • (58)
  • (31)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (3)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (2)
  • (2)
  • (26)
  • (1)
  • (3)
  • (1)
  • (1)
  • (5)
  • (4)
Show More
Interface
  • (5)
  • (5)
  • (983)
  • (3)
Wake On LAN
Customer Ratings
Ship From Country

You May Also Be Interested: "10gbe switch, 10gbe switch rj45"

Page 1/39
Sort By:
View:
ASUS XG-C100C 10G Network Adapter PCI-E x4 Card with Single RJ-45 Port and built-in QoS for Use with Windows 10 / 8.1 / 8 / 7 and Linux Kernel 4.4 / 4.2 / 3.6 / 3.2 (XG-C100C)
ASUS XG-C100C 10G Network Adapter PCI-E x4 Card with Single RJ-45 Port and built-in QoS for Use with Windows 10 / 8.1 / 8 / 7 and Linux Kernel 4.4 / 4.2 / 3.6 / 3.2 (XG-C100C)
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3an 10GBASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet IEEE 802.1p Priority Queuing
  • LEDs: Dual color Speed LED Single color Link / Act LED
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 40 degree Celsius (32 ~ 104 degree Fahrenheit) Storage Temperature: -40 ~ 85 degree Celsius (-40 ~ 185 degree Fahrenheit)
  • Dimensions: 0.81" x 3.33" x 4.72"
  • Model #: XG-C100C
  • Item #: N82E16833320272
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Shipped by Newegg

Intel X540T2 100Mbps/1Gbps/10Gbps PCI Express 2.1 x8 Ethernet Converged Network Adapter
Intel X540T2 100Mbps/1Gbps/10Gbps PCI Express 2.1 x8 Ethernet Converged Network Adapter
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Connectors: 2 x RJ45
  • Weight: 20
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Model #: X540T2
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Intel E10G42BTDA 10Gbps PCI Express 2.0 x8 Server Adapter X520-DA2
Intel E10G42BTDA 10Gbps PCI Express 2.0 x8 Server Adapter X520-DA2
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.3ad (LACP), IEEE 802.1ae, IEEE 802.1as
  • Connectors: 2 x SFP+
  • Weight: 20
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: E10G42BTDA
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech ST1000SPEX2L PCI-Express x1 Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile
StarTech ST1000SPEX2L PCI-Express x1 Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3x
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • LEDs: 1 x Gigabit Detect (Yellow) 1 x Link / Activity (Green)
  • Wake On LAN: Yes
  • Model #: ST1000SPEX2L
  • Item #: N82E16833114095
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $38.99
  •  
  • $21.99 (6 Offers)
  • Save: 44%
  • Free Shipping

Shipped by Newegg

TP-Link 10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter (TX401)
TP-Link
TP-Link 10 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter (TX401)
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3bz, IEEE802.3an, IEEE802.3az, IEEE 802.3x
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • LEDs: 10 Gbps Link/Act, 5 / 2.5 / 1 Gbps and 100 Mbps Link/Act
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0°C~40°C (32°F ~104°F)
  • Model #: TX401
  • Item #: 375-0094-000D2
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Shipped by Newegg

Rosewill RC-NIC412v2, 10G Ethernet Network Adapter Card, 10GBASE-T 5-Speed RJ45 PCIe NIC Card
Rosewill RC-NIC412v2, 10G Ethernet Network Adapter Card, 10GBASE-T 5-Speed RJ45 PCIe NIC Card
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • Windows Vista: Window 7 / server 2008 R2 / server 2012/ 8.1 / server2012 R2 / 10 Linux 2.6.24 or later VMware ESXi 5.x / 6.0 Mac OS X 10.10.3 or later
  • Dimensions: 1.18" x 6.69" x 5.59"
  • Model #: RC-NIC412v2
  • Item #: N82E16833166130
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Shipped by Newegg

Intel E10G42BT 10Gbps PCI Express x8 X520-T2 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
Intel E10G42BT 10Gbps PCI Express x8 X520-T2 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • Connectors: 2 x RJ45
  • Parts: Lifetime limited
  • Labor: Lifetime limited
  • Model #: E10G42BT
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Solarflare SFN5122F Dual-Port 10 GbE SFP+ Enterprise Server Adapter
Solarflare SFN5122F Dual-Port 10 GbE SFP+ Enterprise Server Adapter
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3ae IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.1Q IEEE 802.1p IEEE 802.3x
  • Connectors: 2 x SFP+
  • Dimensions: L: 16.74 cm (6.59 in) W: 6.89 cm (2.71 in)
  • Weight: 0.45 lb.
  • Model #: SFN5122F
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HPE 593742-001 NC523SFP 10Gb 2-Port Server Adapter
HP
HPE 593742-001 NC523SFP 10Gb 2-Port Server Adapter
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1
Intel
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1
  • Standards: 802.1p 802.3 802.1Q 802.3ad
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • Weight: 1
  • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Model #: X540T1BLK
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
10Gb PCI-E NIC Network Card, Dual Copper RJ45 Port, PCI Express Ethernet LAN Adapter Support Windows Server/Windows/Linux/ESX, Compare to Intel X540-T2
10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
10Gb PCI-E NIC Network Card, Dual Copper RJ45 Port, PCI Express Ethernet LAN Adapter Support Windows Server/Windows/Linux/ESX, Compare to Intel X540-T2
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Connectors: 2 x RJ45
  • Temperature: 0°C ~ 55°C
  • Features: Intel X540-T2
  • Model #: 603149403406
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z94UV9821
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $208.99 
  • $7.00 Shipping
Intel X520-DA1 E10G41BTDA 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter
Intel
Intel X520-DA1 E10G41BTDA 10GbE Ethernet Converged Network Adapter
  • Parts: 30 days warranty
  • Labor: 30 days warranty
  • Model #: X520-DA1/E10G41BTDA
  • Item #: 9SIAC3KD3H3283
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $75.00 
  • Special Shipping

BRANDS RELATED TO YOUR SEARCH

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2
  • Connectors: 2 x RJ45
  • Dimensions: 5.33" x 2.71"
  • Weight: 1
  • Class: 1000M, Dual RJ45
  • Model #: I350T2V2BLK
  • Item #: 9SIAC3KBDE7837
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $148.00 
  • Special Shipping
QLOGIC SANBLADE 8GB FC DP HBA
QLOGIC SANBLADE 8GB FC DP HBA
  •  
  • $810.00 
  • Special Shipping
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
  • Weight: 0.4
  • Package Contents: Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2 Low-profile Bracket Full-height Bracket
  • Parts: Lifetime
  • Model #: X550T2
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Mellanox ConnectX-3 10Gigabit Ethernet Card
StarTech ST10GPEXNDPI Dual Port Network Card - PCIe 10G / NBASE-T - 5 Speed NIC Card - Intel X550 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe Network Card
STARTECH
StarTech ST10GPEXNDPI Dual Port Network Card - PCIe 10G / NBASE-T - 5 Speed NIC Card - Intel X550 - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe Network Card
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3an (10GBASE-T), IEEE 802.3ab (1GBASE-T), IEEE 802.3u (100BASE-T) PCI Express Rev 3.0
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature:5 ~ 50 degree Celsius (41 ~ 122 degree Fahrenheit) Storage Temperature: -20 ~ 60 degree Celsius (-4 ~ 140 degree Fahrenheit)
  • Humidity: 20% ~ 80% RH
  • Dimensions: 0.70" x 4.70" x 5.90"
  • Model #: ST10GPEXNDPI
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • Weight: 1
  • Package Contents: Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1 Information CD Low-Profile Bracket
  • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Model #: X540T1
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
INTEL E10G41Btda  10Gb Single Port Ethernet Server Adapter-E10G41Btda
  •  
  • $76.00 
  • Special Shipping
HP 82Q 8GB Dual Port PCI-E FC HBA AJ764A
HP
HP 82Q 8GB Dual Port PCI-E FC HBA AJ764A
  •  
  • $370.00 
  • Free Shipping
HP 468332-B21 10Gbps PCI-Express NC522SFP Dual Port 10GbE Gigabit Server Adapter
HP 468332-B21 10Gbps PCI-Express NC522SFP Dual Port 10GbE Gigabit Server Adapter
  • Parts: 1 year limited
  • Labor: 1 year limited
  • Model #: 468332-B21
  • Item #: 9SIAC3K9B74123
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $75.00 
  • Free Shipping
10Gb PCI-E NIC Network Card, Single SFP+ Port, PCI Express Ethernet LAN Adapter Support Windows Server/Linux/VMware, Compare to Intel X520-DA1
10Gb PCI-E NIC Network Card, Single SFP+ Port, PCI Express Ethernet LAN Adapter Support Windows Server/Linux/VMware, Compare to Intel X520-DA1
  • Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab
  • Connectors: 1 x SFP+
  • Temperature: 0°C ~ 55°C
  • Features: Intel X520-DA1
  • Model #: 603149403413
  • Item #: 9SIA9Z94VP3327
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $116.99 
  • $7.00 Shipping
StarTech ST20000SPEXI 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - with Intel X540 Chip
STARTECH
StarTech ST20000SPEXI 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - with Intel X540 Chip
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3an (10GBASE-T), IEEE 802.3ab (1GBASE-T), IEEE 802.3u (100BASE-T), IEEE 802.3az (EEE - Energy Efficient Ethernet)
  • Connectors: 2 x RJ45
  • LEDs: 2 - Link Speed 2 - Link Activity
  • Dimensions: 4.70" x 0.80" x 6.40"
  • Model #: ST20000SPEXI
  • Item #: N82E16833114147
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $419.99
  •  
  • $293.99 (2 Offers)
  • Save: 30%
  • Free Shipping

Shipped by Newegg

StarTech ST10000SPEXI 10G Network Card - NBASE-T - RJ45 Port - Intel X550 chipset - Ethernet Card  - Network Adapter - Intel NIC Card
StarTech ST10000SPEXI 10G Network Card - NBASE-T - RJ45 Port - Intel X550 chipset - Ethernet Card - Network Adapter - Intel NIC Card
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • LEDs: 1 x Link/Activity 1 x 10G/1G Speed
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature 5 to 50 degree C (41 to 122 degree F) Storage Temperature -20 to 60 degree C (-4 to 140 degree F)
  • Humidity: 20~80%
  • Model #: ST10000SPEXI
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech PEX10GSFP4I StarTech.com SFP+ Server Network Card - 4 Port Nic Card - Intel XL710 Chip - PCIe Netword Card - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card
STARTECH
StarTech PEX10GSFP4I StarTech.com SFP+ Server Network Card - 4 Port Nic Card - Intel XL710 Chip - PCIe Netword Card - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3ae (10GBASE-LR/SR only) PCI Express Rev 3.0, using PCIe x8 (or higher) slot
  • Connectors: Connector Type (s): 1 x PCI Express x8 Male Internal Ports: 4 x SFP+ Slot Female
  • LEDs: 4 - Link / Activity (green)
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature: 5 ~ 50 degree Celsius (41 ~ 122 degree Fahrenheit) Storage Temperature: -20 ~ 60 degree Celsius (-4 ~ 140 degree Fahrenheit)
  • Model #: PEX10GSFP4I
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Intel X540-T2 10G Dual Ports PCIe Ethernet Converged Networking Adapter X540T2
Intel E10G42BTDA Enet Server Adapter X520-da2 Ctlr 2port 10 Gigabit (cna)
Intel
Intel E10G42BTDA Enet Server Adapter X520-da2 Ctlr 2port 10 Gigabit (cna)
  • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Labor: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Model #: 735858256391
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $139.84
  •  
  • $128.99 (5 Offers)
  • Save: 8%
  • Free Shipping
XG-C100F 10GBPS PCIE 2.0/3.0
XG-C100F 10GBPS PCIE 2.0/3.0
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/SR IEEE 802.1p Priority Queuing IEEE 802.1q VLAN Tagging
  • Class: 10G, PCIE
  • Model #: XG-C100F
  • Item #: 14U-005F-000W6
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Shipped by Newegg

INTEL X710T4 INTEL ETHERNET X710-T4
Intel
INTEL X710T4 INTEL ETHERNET X710-T4
  • Connectors: 4 x RJ45
  • Features: Product Family: X710 Device Supported: Server Network Technology: 10GBase-T Form Factor: Plug-in Card Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair
  • Model #: X710T4
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2
  • Connectors: 2 x RJ45
  • Weight: 0.4
  • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Labor: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Model #: X540T2BLK
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
StarTech PEX10000SFPI 10G Network Card - MM/SM - 1 x Single 10G SPF+ slot - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card
STARTECH
StarTech PEX10000SFPI 10G Network Card - MM/SM - 1 x Single 10G SPF+ slot - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card - Intel NIC Card
  • Connectors: 1 x SFP+
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature 5 to 50 degree C (41 to 122 degree F) Storage Temperature -20 to 60 degree C (-4 to 140 degree F)
  • Humidity: 20~80% RH
  • Dimensions: 4.70" x 5.30" x 0.70"
  • Model #: PEX10000SFPI
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
X520-DA2 Intel 82599ES 10Gb/S PCl-E Dual Port E10G42BTDA Ethernet Server Adapter
Dell 540-BBDR 10Gbps PCI-Express Network Adapter
DELL
Dell 540-BBDR 10Gbps PCI-Express Network Adapter
StarTech PEX10000SRI 10G Network Card - 1 x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card
STARTECH
StarTech PEX10000SRI 10G Network Card - 1 x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3ad (Link Aggregation) IEEE 802.3x (Flow Control Support) IEEE 802.1Q (VLAN tagging)
  • Temperature: Operating Temperature: 5 degree C to 50 degree C (41 degree F to 122 degree F) Storage Temperature: -20 degree C to 60 degree C (-4 degree F to 140 degree F)
  • Humidity: 20% ~ 80% RH
  • Windows Vista: Windows 7, 8, 8.1, 10 Windows Server 2008 R2, 2012, 2012 R2, 2016 Linux 2.6.24 to 4.4.x LTS Versions only
  • Model #: PEX10000SRI
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
SYBA SD-PEX24055 10Gbps PCI-Express x4 10 Gigabit 10GBase-T NBASE-T Ethernet PCI-e x4 Network Card (AQTION AQC107 Chipset)
Syba
SYBA SD-PEX24055 10Gbps PCI-Express x4 10 Gigabit 10GBase-T NBASE-T Ethernet PCI-e x4 Network Card (AQTION AQC107 Chipset)
  • Weight: 0.35
  • Package Contents: 1 x 10 GigaBit Ethernet Card 1 x Low Profile Bracket 1 x Manual 1 x Driver CD
  • Model #: SD-PEX24055
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Rosewill RC-20003 PCIe 2 Ports (2 Type-C) USB 3.2 Gen 2 Host Adapter
Rosewill RC-20003 PCIe 2 Ports (2 Type-C) USB 3.2 Gen 2 Host Adapter
  • Connectors: 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C Female ports
  • Dimensions: 3.71" x 0.84" x 4.76"
  • Weight: 0.09 lb.
  • Model #: RC-20003
  • Item #: N82E16833166148
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Shipped by Newegg

StarTech PEX20000SFPI 10G Network Card - 2 x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card
STARTECH
StarTech PEX20000SFPI 10G Network Card - 2 x 10G Open SFP+ Multimode LC Fiber Connector - Intel 82599 Chip - Gigabit Ethernet Card
  • Weight: 0.39
  • Package Contents: 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe, Intel Chip 1 x Low-profile bracket 1 x Quick install guide
  • Parts: 2 Year
  • Model #: PEX20000SFPI
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530FLR-SFP+ Adapter
HP
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530FLR-SFP+ Adapter
  • Weight: 0.55
  • Package Contents: Ethernet 10Gb 2-Port 530FLR-SFP+ Adapter Quick Install Card Product Warranty Statement
  • Parts: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Labor: 30 DAYS WARRANTY
  • Model #: 647581-B21
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2
Rosewill RC-20002 10Gbps PCI Express 2.0 x4 (5.0 GT/s) 4 Ports PCI Express Expansion Card/Adapter
Rosewill
Rosewill RC-20002 10Gbps PCI Express 2.0 x4 (5.0 GT/s) 4 Ports PCI Express Expansion Card/Adapter
  • Connectors: 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C Female ports 2 x USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-A Female ports
  • Dimensions: 6.02" x 0.83" x 4.76"
  • Weight: 0.18 lb.
  • Model #: RC-20002
  • Item #: N82E16833166147
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  • $99.99
  •  
  • $72.99 
  • Save: 27%
  • Free Shipping

Shipped by Newegg

StarTech 2-Port 10Gbps USB-A & USB-C PCIe Card Adapter PEXUSB311AC3
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1
  • Connectors: 1 x RJ45
  • Weight: 1
  • Package Contents: Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T1 Low-profile Bracket Full-height Bracket
  • Model #: X550T1BLK
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Page 1/39
...
TOP