Newegg

  • In Stock
  • Sold by Newegg
  • Shipped By Newegg
  • Direct From
    Manufacturer
  • Free Shipping
Department
Manufacturer
  • (112)
  • (49)
  • (1)
  • (6)
  • (785)
  • (64)
  • (60)
  • (53)
  • (50)
  • (45)
  • (40)
  • (35)
  • (25)
  • (25)
  • (16)
  • (15)
  • (15)
  • (14)
  • (12)
  • (12)
  • (10)
  • (9)
  • (7)
  • (7)
  • (6)
Show More
Availability
  • (999+)
Condition
  • (999+)
  • (215)
    • (14)
    • (19)
    • (2)
Price
  • (1)
  • (14)
  • (22)
  • (43)
  • (87)
  • (288)
  • (163)
  • (122)
  • (117)
  • (253)
  • (172)
  • (116)
  • (61)
  • (114)
  • (99)
  • (45)
  • (25)
  • (14)
  • (17)
  • (25)
  • (46)
Show More
Delivery Day
  • (2)
  • (2)
Seller
  • (64)
  • (175)
  • (87)
  • (85)
  • (75)
  • (68)
  • (56)
  • (55)
  • (47)
  • (44)
  • (39)
  • (38)
  • (38)
  • (38)
  • (31)
  • (31)
  • (30)
  • (30)
  • (30)
  • (28)
  • (28)
  • (28)
  • (27)
  • (25)
  • (24)
Show More
Useful Links
  • (65)
  • (2)
    • (1)
    • (421)
    • (43)
    • (4)
    • (673)
  • (999+)
  • (3)
  • (35)
  • (57)
  • (999+)
  • (5)
  • (1)
Show More
Switches
Format
  • (4)
  • (233)
  • (179)
  • (21)
  • (53)
  • (11)
  • (16)
Show More
Jumbo Frames
  • (1)
  • (47)
  • (5)
  • (56)
  • (5)
  • (19)
  • (27)
  • (30)
  • (4)
  • (5)
  • (40)
Show More
LACP
  • (105)
Layer
Module Support
Network Management Type
PoE
Port Mirroring
Primary Port Speed
Primary Ports
QoS
SNMP
Stackable
VLAN Support
Customer Ratings
Ship From Country

You May Also Be Interested: "router, modem"

Page 1/26
Sort By:
View:
HPE 48-Port Fast Ethernet Advanced Smart Managed Switch
HPE
HPE 48-Port Fast Ethernet Advanced Smart Managed Switch
  • Format: Rack-mountable
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Base-TX 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Weight: 5.07 lb
  • Package Contents: Package Contents: 48-Port Fast Ethernet Advanced Smart Managed Switch Mounting Hardware
  • Model #: JG540A#ABA
  • Item #: 9SIAKAP9GE5533
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $156.00 
  • Free Shipping
ZyXEL GS1900-16 Fanless 16 Port Smart 10/100/1000Mbps L2 Web Managed Switch
ZyXEL GS1900-16 Fanless 16 Port Smart 10/100/1000Mbps L2 Web Managed Switch
  • Format: Rack-mountable Desktop
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Weight: 2.14 lb
  • Parts: 2 Year
  • Model #: GS1900-16
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco 3560CX-8PC-S Layer 3 Managed Ethernet Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Cisco 3560CX-8PC-S Layer 3 Managed Ethernet Switch
  • Format: Desktop
  • Uplink Ports: Yes
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Primary Ports: 8 x Gigabit Ethernet Network 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Uplink 2 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot
  • Model #: WS-C3560CX-8PC-S
  • Item #: 9SIAAUA42J7230
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $678.99 
  • Free Shipping
Ethernet Hub, TP-Link 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Sturdy Metal w/ Shielded Ports | Plug-and-Play | Traffic Optimization | 8 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit auto-negotiation
  •  
  • $39.99 
  • Free Shipping
Ethernet Hub, TP-Link 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch | Ethernet Splitter | Sturdy Metal w/ Shielded Ports | Plug-and-Play | Traffic Optimization | 8 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit auto-negotiation
  •  
  • $39.99 
  • Free Shipping
NETGEAR ProSAFE XS728T 28-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch (XS728T) - Lifetime Warranty
NETGEAR ProSAFE XS728T 28-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch (XS728T) - Lifetime Warranty
  • Format: Rack-mountable, Desktop
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10 Gbps
  • Model #: XS728T-100NES
  • Item #: 0XP-001M-000U0
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy
  •  
  • $2,099.99 
  • $0.99 Shipping

Shipped by Newegg

Qnap QSW-M408-2C-US Web Managed Entry-level 10GbE Layer 2 Web Managed Switch for SMB Network Deployment
Qnap
Qnap QSW-M408-2C-US Web Managed Entry-level 10GbE Layer 2 Web Managed Switch for SMB Network Deployment
  • Format: Desktop
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-T IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3bz 2.5G/5GBase-T IEEE 802.3an 10G BASE-T IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX/LX IEEE 802.3ae 10G Fiber IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging IEEE 802.1w RSTP IEEE 802.3ad LACP IEEE 802.1AB LLDP IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet IEEE 802.1p Class of Service
  • Primary Ports: 8 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 8 x 1GbE + 2 x 10GbE SFP+/RJ45 Combo
  • Model #: QSW-M408-2C-US
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Planet GS-4210-8P2S 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch
PLANET
Planet GS-4210-8P2S 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch
  • Format: Desktop
  • MAC Address Table: 8K entries
  • VLAN Support: Yes
  • Jumbo Frames: 10K bytes
  • Model #: GS-4210-8P2S
  • Item #: 0XP-005D-00048
  • Return Policy: Standard Return Policy

Shipped by Newegg

NETGEAR AV Line M4250-12M2XF 12x2.5G and 2xSFP+ Managed Switch (MSM4214X)
Netgear Inc.
NETGEAR AV Line M4250-12M2XF 12x2.5G and 2xSFP+ Managed Switch (MSM4214X)
  • Format: Desktop
  • Primary Ports: 12 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP+
  • Primary Port Speed: 10 Gbps
  • Primary Port Type: 12 ports 100M, 1G, 2.5G 2 ports SFP+ 1G; 10G
  • Model #: MSM4214X-100NAS
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  • $816.35
  •  
  • $799.99 
  • Free Shipping
ComNet CNGE28FX4TX24MSPOE+ Ethernet Switch
ComNet CNGE28FX4TX24MSPOE+ Ethernet Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Primary Ports: 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network 4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Base-T 1000Base-FX
  • Model #: CNGE28FX4TX24MSPOE
  • Item #: 9SIA7WNEGE3683
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $1,664.88 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Aironet AIR-ANT5114P2M-N - 5-GHz 14-dBi 2-Port Directional antenna with N-type connectors
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Cisco Aironet AIR-ANT5114P2M-N - 5-GHz 14-dBi 2-Port Directional antenna with N-type connectors
  • Type: Antenna
  • Class: 2 Port
  • Specifications: 2-Element Patch Array, Frequency: 5150–5900 MHz, Nominal input impedance: 50 Ohms, Peak gain:: 14dBi, 30 in. (76.2 cm) outdoor rated Coax, N-Male Connector, WxDxH: 7.8" x 7.8" x 1.2", Weight: 21.6 oz
  • Model #: AIR-ANT5114P2M-N-5GHz
  • Item #: 9SIAHKVFE70679
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $299.99 
  • Free Shipping
  • $169.99 - $299.99
Cisco Aironet AIR-ANT2413P2M-N 2.4-GHz 13-dBi 2-Port Directional antenna with N-type connectors
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Cisco Aironet AIR-ANT2413P2M-N 2.4-GHz 13-dBi 2-Port Directional antenna with N-type connectors
  • Type: Antenna
  • Specifications: 2.4-GHz, 13-dBi, 2-Port Directional antenna, with N-type connectors, 30 in. (76.2 cm) outdoor rated Coax
  • Model #: AIR-ANT2413P2M-N
  • Item #: 9SIAHKVFEJ3182
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $299.99 
  • Free Shipping
NETGEAR AV Line M4250-10G2F-PoE+ 8x1G PoE+ 125W 2x1G and 2xSFP Managed Switch (GSM4212P)
Netgear Inc.
NETGEAR AV Line M4250-10G2F-PoE+ 8x1G PoE+ 125W 2x1G and 2xSFP Managed Switch (GSM4212P)
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 8 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gbps
  • Primary Port Type: 8 x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) PoE+ with 125W PoE budget 2 x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) 2 x 1000BASE-X (SFP)
  • Model #: GSM4212P-100NAS
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Qnap QSW-M2108R-2C-US Managed Switch
Qnap
Qnap QSW-M2108R-2C-US Managed Switch
  • Format: Desktop
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-T IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3bz 2.5G/5GBase-T IEEE 802.3an 10G BASE-T IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX/LX IEEE 802.3ae 10G Fiber IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging IEEE 802.1w RSTP IEEE 802.3ad LACP IEEE 802.1AB LLDP IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (IEEE 802.1p Class of Service)
  • Primary Ports: 8 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 2.5 Gbps + 10 Gbps
  • Model #: QSW-M2108R-2C-US
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Dell PowerConnect 5424 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch
DELL
Dell PowerConnect 5424 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Managed Switch
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Weight: 12
  • Model #: 109610
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco SG350X-48MP 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch - 48 Ports - Manageable - Twisted
  •  
  • $1,911.11 
  • $45.84 Shipping
Cisco Sf350-24Mp 24-Port 10 100 Max Poe Managed Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Cisco Sf350-24Mp 24-Port 10 100 Max Poe Managed Switch
  •  
  • $664.85 
  • $20.00 Shipping
NETGEAR AV Line M4250-10G2XF-PoE+ 8x1G PoE+ 240W 2x1G and 2xSFP+ Managed Switch (GSM4212PX)
NETGEAR AV Line M4250-10G2XF-PoE+ 8x1G PoE+ 240W 2x1G and 2xSFP+ Managed Switch (GSM4212PX)
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 8 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps + 10 Gbps
  • Primary Port Type: 8 x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) PoE+ with 240W PoE budget 2 x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) 2 x 1000/10GBASE-X (SFP+)
  • Model #: GSM4212PX-100NAS
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $877.12 
  • Free Shipping
XtremPro 61024 3-Port USB Powered 10-100Mbps Ethernet RJ45 Network Switch Hub

Shipped by Newegg

CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-24TS-S Managed Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc.
CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-24TS-S Managed Switch
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
  • Primary Ports: 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: Up to 12,000
  • Model #: WS-C3560G-24TS-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Managed Switch US-48 SFP Ports Gigabit RJ45 48 Ports Non-Blocking 70 Gbps
  •  
  • $519.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco SG350-28P 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch
Cisco SG350-28P 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch
  • Dimensions: 17.3 in x 10.1 in x 1.7 in
  • Weight: 8.44 lbs
  • Model #: SG350-28P-K9-NA
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $658.64 
  • Free Shipping
TP-Link 8 Port Gigabit Switch, L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots, Rackmount, Lifetime Protection, Support L2/L3/L4 QoS, IGMP and Link Aggregation, IPv6 and Static Routing (T2500G-10TS)
TP-Link
TP-Link 8 Port Gigabit Switch, L2 Managed Switch with 2 SFP Slots, Rackmount, Lifetime Protection, Support L2/L3/L4 QoS, IGMP and Link Aggregation, IPv6 and Static Routing (T2500G-10TS)
  • Format: Desktop
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1x, IEEE 802.1p
  • Primary Ports: 8 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Model #: T2500G-10TS
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48TS-S Managed Switch (Grade-A)
CISCO CATALYST 3560 WS-C3560G-48TS-S Managed Switch (Grade-A)
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX specification IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T specification IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X specification 1000BASE-X (SFP) 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX/ LH 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590 nm 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610 nm RMON I and II standards SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, and SNMPv3
  • Primary Ports: 48 Ethernet 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: up to 12,000
  • Model #: WS-C3560G-48TS-S
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco SF300-24 (SRW224G4-K9-NA) 24-port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks
Cisco SF300-24 (SRW224G4-K9-NA) 24-port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Uplink Ports: 2
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45
  • Model #: SRW224G4-K9-NA
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO 2960 WS-C2960S-48LPS-L-RF Managed Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc.
CISCO 2960 WS-C2960S-48LPS-L-RF Managed Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Uplink Ports: 4
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45
  • Model #: WS-C2960S-48LPS-L-RF
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO WS-C3750G-48TS-S-RF Managed Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc.
CISCO WS-C3750G-48TS-S-RF Managed Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Standards: IEEE 802.1s IEEE 802.1w IEEE 802.1x IEEE 802.3ad IEEE 802.3af IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol IEEE 802.1p CoS classification IEEE 802.1Q VLAN IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-T IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
  • Uplink Ports: 4
  • Uplink Interface: SFP
  • Model #: WS-C3750G-48TS-S-RF
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
CISCO 3560-X Series WS-C3560X-48PF-L Managed Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc.
CISCO 3560-X Series WS-C3560X-48PF-L Managed Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 48 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • VLAN Support: Yes
  • Model #: WS-C3560X-48PF-L
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
Cisco SG300-52P-K9-NA SG300-52P 52 Ports Layer 3 - PoE Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Cisco SG300-52P-K9-NA SG300-52P 52 Ports Layer 3 - PoE Switch
  • Protocols: HCRP, SPP
  • Model #: SG300-52P-K9-NA
  • Item #: 9SIABGC6462659
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $599.44 
  • $7.49 Shipping
Qnap QSW-M408S-US Web Managed Entry-level 10GbE Layer 2 Web Managed Switch for SMB Network Deployment
Qnap
Qnap QSW-M408S-US Web Managed Entry-level 10GbE Layer 2 Web Managed Switch for SMB Network Deployment
  • Format: Desktop
  • Standards: IEEE 802.3 Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-T IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX/LX IEEE 802.3ae 10G Fiber IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging IEEE 802.1w RSTP IEEE 802.3ad LACP IEEE 802.1AB LLDP IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet IEEE 802.1p Class of Service
  • Primary Ports: 8 x RJ45 + 4 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 8 x 1GbE + 4 x 10GbE SFP+
  • Model #: QSW-M408S-US
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
QNAP QSW-M2108-2C 10-Port Managed Switch w/ 10GbE SFP+ Combo Ports
Cisco SF302-08 (SRW208G-K9-NA) 8-port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Cisco SF302-08 (SRW208G-K9-NA) 8-port 10/100 Managed Switch with Gigabit Uplinks
  • Primary Ports: 8 x RJ45
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • Protocols: TCP/IP
  • Dimensions: 11.0" x 6.7" x 1.45"
  • Model #: SRW208G-K9-NA
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
New RJ45 MINI 5-Ports Fast Ethernet Network Black Switch Hub for Desktop PC,Home Network Hub, Office Ethernet Splitter, Plug-and-Play, Black
New RJ45 MINI 5-Ports Fast Ethernet Network Black Switch Hub for Desktop PC,Home Network Hub, Office Ethernet Splitter, Plug-and-Play, Black
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100Mbps
  • Uplink Speed: 10/100 Mbps
  • Sports Team: 1 Piece
  • Model #: EY-A001016
  • Item #: 9SIAP4DDV43426
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $9.79 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco Sg350-52P 52-Port Gigabit Poe Managed Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Cisco Sg350-52P 52-Port Gigabit Poe Managed Switch
  • Format: Rack-mountable / Desktop
  • Primary Ports: 52 x Gigabit Ethernet Network
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Protocols: TCP/IP
  • Model #: SG350-52P-K9-NA
  • Item #: 9SIADBSAMC8177
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $1,600.00 
  • $20.00 Shipping
Brocade VDX 6730(BR-VDX6730-40-R) Managed Switch
Brocade VDX 6730(BR-VDX6730-40-R) Managed Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 40 x SFP
  • VLAN Support: Yes
  • Jumbo Frames: 9600 bytes
  • Model #: BR-VDX6730-40-R
  • Item #: 9SIAG1MA7R3916
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $22,848.00 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco SG300-52P 52-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Cisco SG300-52P 52-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch
  • Primary Ports: 50 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Protocols: TCP/IP
  • PoE: Yes
  • Model #: SG300-52P-K9-NA
  • Item #: 9SIA575ED29916
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $947.99 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch (SX550X-12F-K9-NA)
Cisco Systems, Inc.
Cisco SX550X-12F 12-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch (SX550X-12F-K9-NA)
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 10 x SFP + 2 x TP/SFP Combo
  • Primary Port Speed: 10 Gbps
  • Stackable: Yes
  • Model #: SX550X-12F-K9-NA
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $1,356.15 
  • $20.00 Shipping
NETGEAR AV Line M4250-16XF 16x1G/10G Fiber SFP+ Managed Switch (XSM4216F)
Netgear Inc.
NETGEAR AV Line M4250-16XF 16x1G/10G Fiber SFP+ Managed Switch (XSM4216F)
  • Format: Desktop
  • Primary Ports: 16 x SFP+
  • Primary Port Speed: 10 Gbps
  • MAC Address Table: 16K
  • Model #: XSM4216F-100NAS
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $999.99 
  • Free Shipping
Cisco SG350-28MP 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch
Cisco SG350-28MP 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch
  • Format: Rackmount
  • Primary Ports: 24 x RJ45 + 2 x SFP + 2 x Gigabyte Ethernet Combo
  • Primary Port Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • MAC Address Table: 16K
  • Model #: SG350-28MP-K9-NA
  • Return Policy: View Return Policy
  •  
  • $1,016.22 
  • Special Shipping
Page 1/26
...